Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 20 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 50:21 | 1639:1449 | 45 | |
2 | Orel jednota Pozořice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 46:30 | 1711:1534 | 39 | |
3 | START B6, z.s. | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 42:32 | 1667:1601 | 37 | |
4 | VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 38:38 | 1699:1649 | 29 | |
5 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 26:46 | 1494:1595 | 19 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15:50 | 1175:1557 | 11 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (17,13,17) | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:1 (17,19,-21,22) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (19,18,21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (11,16,20) | ||
5 | 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:1 (16,-15,17,22) | ||
6 | 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (21,17,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:1 (10,-23,12,11) | ||
8 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 1:3 (19,-24,-24,-19) | ||
9 | 11. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | START B6, z.s. | 0:3 (-25,-20,-21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:1 (15,20,-21,18) | ||
11 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 3:2 (15,-19,-20,15,12) | ||
12 | 11. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | START B6, z.s. | 1:3 (-20,27,-19,-15) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (22,17,18) | ||
14 | 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 2:3 (-23,22,-23,22,-13) | ||
15 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:0 (19,21,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (23,14,19) | ||
17 | 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 3:0 (22,23,26) | ||
18 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 0:3 (-22,-23,-24) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 1:3 (24,-11,-20,-21) | ||
20 | 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (18,14,12) | ||
21 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0:3 (-19,-22,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 0:3 (-17,-20,-13) | ||
23 | 25. 9. 2022, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (24,11,18) | ||
24 | 29. 4. 2023, 13:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0:3 (-16,-23,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (12,13,22) | ||
26 | 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | START B6, z.s. | 3:2 (22,-21,22,-24,10) | ||
27 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 2:3 (-26,11,-22,22,-11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:0 (17,21,20) | ||
29 | 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | START B6, z.s. | 3:0 (15,18,21) | ||
30 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 1:3 (-16,23,-23,-16) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 3:2 (20,-20,-19,23,13) | ||
32 | 14. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | START B6, z.s. | 3:1 (21,-22,17,18) | ||
33 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0:3 (-11,-11,-14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 25. 5. 2023, 19:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 3:2 (-19,-21,23,10,11) | ||
35 | 14. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | START B6, z.s. | 0:3 (-23,-22,-24) | ||
36 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0:3 (-16,-14,-19) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-5,-18) | ||
38 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:1 (-21,7,22,20) | ||
39 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 3:2 (-20,23,-19,18,9) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 0:3 (-9,-17,-17) | ||
41 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 2:3 (19,-15,-22,21,-13) | ||
42 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 2:3 (-15,21,-23,19,-7) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | START B6, z.s. | 1:3 (29,-22,-14,-26) | ||
44 | 28. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 3:0 (22,22,22) | ||
45 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (20,17,18) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | START B6, z.s. | 3:1 (20,21,-22,19) | ||
47 | 28. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 3:1 (26,-18,18,14) | ||
48 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 0:3 (-22,-23,-22) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:1 (19,-19,20,17) | ||
50 | 30. 4. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 0:3 (-7,-3,-16) | ||
51 | 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | START B6, z.s. | Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří | 3:0 (17,18,20) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 | Moravská Slavia Brno | - | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | 3:1 (17,-19,20,22) | ||
53 | 30. 4. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | - | Orel jednota Pozořice | 0:3 (-18,-8,-15) | ||
54 | 17. 6. 2023, 13:00 | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | - | START B6, z.s. | Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří | 1:3 (-14,-23,21,-13) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 0:3 (-19,-24,-17) | ||
56 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:1 (15,17,-23,16) | ||
57 | 10. 6. 2023, 09:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 0:3 (-22,-22,-18) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | Sportovní klub Rájec - Jestřebí, z.s. | - | Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav | 1:3 (-23,18,-21,-17) | ||
59 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | START B6, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Střelice | 3:0 (18,19,20) | ||
60 | 10. 6. 2023, 12:00 | Orel jednota Pozořice | - | Moravská Slavia Brno | 3:1 (-19,18,23,23) |