KP 1. třída muži

12. kolo
Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.-TJ Zikuda Turnov
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.1:3TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.(-22, -18, 16, -17)
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N-TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.
Příští kolo
VK Malá Skála B-TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s.SO3.12.9:00
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.-Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s.SO10.12.10:00
TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s.-TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/NSO10.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Smržovka, z.s. 10 8 0 0 2 25:11 867:788 24
2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 10 5 2 1 2 24:16 898:857 20
3 Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s. 10 5 2 0 3 23:17 928:876 19
4 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 10 3 2 2 3 21:20 891:904 15
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 10 4 0 0 6 15:19 750:746 12
6 TJ Zikuda Turnov 10 3 0 3 4 17:22 880:886 12
7 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 8 0 0 0 8 4:24 533:690 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 30. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna termínu a času 2:3 (-21,20,-22,23,-13)
2 15. 10. 2022, 10:30 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - VK Malá Skála B změna času 1:3 (-24,21,-25,-24)
3 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 3:1 (19,-23,16,20)
2. kolo
4 30. 10. 2022, 12:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna termínu a času 3:1 (-24,11,22,25)
5 15. 10. 2022, 13:30 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - VK Malá Skála B změna času 3:1 (27,-14,19,31)
6 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 3:1 (22,-25,17,16)
3. kolo
7 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 0:3 (-14,-17,-17)
8 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov 3:0 (21,26,31)
9 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. změna času 3:0 (19,17,14)
4. kolo
10 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 3:0 (20,20,19)
11 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov 3:0 (19,23,26)
12 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 3:1 (19,12,-23,19)
5. kolo
13 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-21,-20)
14 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-11,-20)
15 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - VK Malá Skála B změna času 3:0 (22,22,16)
6. kolo
16 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. 3:0 (23,26,19)
17 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-20,-19)
18 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - VK Malá Skála B 2:3 (16,25,-22,-18,-11)
7. kolo
19 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 3:1 (22,-18,24,21)
20 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna času 3:2 (23,20,-21,-25,12)
21 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
8. kolo
22 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. 3:0 (14,16,21)
23 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:1 (23,19,-21,20)
24 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov 3:1 (-24,22,15,22)
9. kolo
25 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B 1:3 (-21,17,-22,-19)
26 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 1:3 (22,-22,-23,-20)
27 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 3:1 (21,25,-15,19)
10. kolo
28 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B 3:1 (-18,23,20,20)
29 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:3 (17,21,-16,-20,-13)
30 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 3:0 (15,23,23)
11. kolo
31 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov Haas D.
32 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. 1:3 (-18,-15,16,-22)
33 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna termínu a času .
12. kolo
34 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov Haas D.
35 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. 1:3 (-22,-18,16,-17)
36 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. změna termínu a času .
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. změna termínu a času Běhal J.
38 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. Vyhlídko L.
39 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. změna termínu Běhal J.
41 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. Vyhlídko L.
42 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
15. kolo
43 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov .
44 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
45 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
16. kolo
46 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov .
47 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
48 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
17. kolo
49 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
50 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
51 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
18. kolo
52 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
53 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
54 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
19. kolo
55 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
56 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. .
57 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Zikuda Turnov změna času .
20. kolo
58 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
59 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. .
60 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Zikuda Turnov .
21. kolo
61 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
62 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
63 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
22. kolo
64 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N .
65 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
66 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
23. kolo
67 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. změna času .
68 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Zikuda Turnov .
69 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
24. kolo
70 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 VK Malá Skála B - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. změna času .
71 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Zikuda Turnov .
72 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
25. kolo
73 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. změna času .
74 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
75 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N změna termínu 3:2 (-16,-15,21,16,9)
26. kolo
76 25. 3. 2023, 16:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. změna času .
77 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. .
78 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N změna termínu 2:3 (9,-26,23,-19,-9)
27. kolo
79 1. 4. 2023, 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
80 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
81 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
28. kolo
82 1. 4. 2023, 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. - VK Malá Skála B .
83 1. 4. 2023, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
84 1. 4. 2023, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - TJ Spartak Smržovka, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018