VK Dukla Liberec | 0:2 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | (-17, -17) |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:1 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | (20, -20, 10) |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 0:2 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | (-16, -16) |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | (-17, -17) |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 2:0 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | (16, 17) |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 2:0 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | NE | 1.10. | 10:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec | 2:1 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | NE | 1.10. | 10:30 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | NE | 1.10. | 10:30 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 2:0 | VK Dukla Liberec | NE | 1.10. | 11:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 0:2 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | NE | 1.10. | 11:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 25 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 45:11 | 1304:1081 | 63 | |
2 | T.J. Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 25 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 45:13 | 1314:1086 | 61 | |
3 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 25 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33:26 | 1271:1168 | 42 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 25 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 27:29 | 1184:1171 | 37 | |
5 | VK Dukla Liberec | 25 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14:43 | 1078:1290 | 16 | |
6 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5:47 | 913:1268 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-17,-17) | ||
2 | 1. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:1 (20,-20,10) | ||
3 | 1. 10. 2023, 09:30 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-16,-16) | ||
4 | 1. 10. 2023, 09:30 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-17,-17) | ||
5 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (16,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (19,19) | ||
7 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:30 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:1 (20,-19,11) | ||
8 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:30 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-19,-19) | ||
9 | 1. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (19,16) | ||
10 | 1. 10. 2023, 11:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 0:2 (-14,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1. 10. 2023, 11:30 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 1:2 (-21,20,-12) | ||
12 | 1. 10. 2023, 11:30 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (23,20) | ||
13 | 1. 10. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-15,-15) | ||
14 | 1. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2023, 12:30 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 2:1 (20,-20,10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (17,15) | ||
17 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:0 (21,22) | ||
18 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (14,14) | ||
19 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-22,-23) | ||
20 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:1 (24,-23,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-16,-22) | ||
22 | 22. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (20,15) | ||
23 | 22. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (22,16) | ||
24 | 22. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 1:2 (24,-22,-10) | ||
25 | 22. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-25,-14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 22. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (14,20) | ||
27 | 22. 10. 2023, 12:00 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-13,-14) | ||
28 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (21,17) | ||
29 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-26,-13) | ||
30 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-18,-15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (19,14) | ||
32 | 26. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (17,14) | ||
33 | 26. 11. 2023, 09:40 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (12,23) | ||
34 | 26. 11. 2023, 09:40 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-21,-15) | ||
35 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:30 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 1:2 (-14,23,-10) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:30 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-23,-24) | ||
37 | 26. 11. 2023, 11:15 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (17,17) | ||
38 | 26. 11. 2023, 11:15 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:0 (23,25) | ||
39 | 26. 11. 2023, 12:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 1:2 (23,-21,-10) | ||
40 | 26. 11. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-16,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 26. 11. 2023, 12:40 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 0:2 (-17,-23) | ||
42 | 26. 11. 2023, 12:40 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 2:1 (-22,17,10) | ||
43 | 26. 11. 2023, 13:15 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
44 | 26. 11. 2023, 13:15 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 1:2 (24,-18,-10) | ||
45 | 26. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-20,-17) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:1 (19,-22,10) | ||
47 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (19,20) | ||
48 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:40 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (19,17) | ||
49 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:40 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (19,20) | ||
50 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:20 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 1:2 (-16,24,-10) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:20 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-21,-21) | ||
52 | 7. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 2:1 (21,-22,10) | ||
53 | 7. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (16,21) | ||
54 | 7. 1. 2024, 11:40 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (12,19) | ||
55 | 7. 1. 2024, 11:40 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (20,15) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 7. 1. 2024, 12:20 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 1:2 (18,-23,-10) | ||
57 | 7. 1. 2024, 12:20 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 1:2 (-13,20,-10) | ||
58 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-17,-17) | ||
59 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:1 (-21,23,10) | ||
60 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:40 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-20,-16) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (12,16) | ||
62 | 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (28,16) | ||
63 | 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 1:2 (18,-23,-10) | ||
64 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 0:2 (-15,-20) | ||
65 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (23,20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (15,23) | ||
67 | 10. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | VK Dukla Liberec | 2:1 (20,-22,10) | ||
68 | 10. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (18,14) | ||
69 | 10. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-19,-19) | ||
70 | 10. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | - | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | 2:0 (24,22) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 10. 3. 2024, 12:00 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 1:2 (23,-16,-10) | ||
72 | 10. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | - | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:0 (17,17) | ||
73 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Mn. Hradiště | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (16,16) | ||
74 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. | 0:2 (-20,-17) | ||
75 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Dukla Liberec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-21,-19) |