Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 61:22 | 1929:1494 | 58 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 24 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 61:25 | 1994:1644 | 55 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s. | 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56:29 | 1952:1673 | 50 | |
4 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 24 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 39:50 | 1879:1965 | 30 | |
5 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 36:54 | 1796:1976 | 26 | |
6 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29:53 | 1650:1833 | 22 | |
7 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16:65 | 1335:1950 | 9 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 0:3 (-19,-20,-23) | ||
2 | 28. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-9,-21,-18) | |
3 | 8. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 3:0 (17,17,15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:1 (-23,22,21,24) | ||
5 | 28. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-17,-14,-21) | |
6 | 8. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 3:1 (-23,14,23,14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3:0 (21,12,15) | ||
8 | 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínu | 3:1 (22,-13,20,23) | |
9 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:0 (18,13,15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18. 9. 2022, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3:1 (-21,15,18,23) | ||
11 | 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínu | 0:3 (-21,-14,-20) | |
12 | 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:1 (19,20,-19,13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2:3 (19,-22,15,-17,-15) | ||
14 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | VK Malá Skála | 3:1 (16,-25,14,23) | ||
15 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 0:3 (-21,-21,-17) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:1 (22,23,-9,23) | ||
17 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | VK Malá Skála | 2:3 (-25,-18,18,24,-12) | ||
18 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (28,-9,-24,-13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-13,-18,-24) | |
20 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (16,19,12) | ||
21 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínu | 3:0 (22,16,19) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-15,-14,-13) | |
23 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (13,20,14) | ||
24 | 22. 4. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínu | 3:0 (18,21,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (17,-24,-12,-20) | ||
26 | 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3:1 (-23,18,20,14) | ||
27 | 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 3:2 (-17,-15,22,24,10) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 0:3 (-9,-15,-13) | ||
29 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 1:3 (-24,20,-18,-18) | ||
30 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 2:3 (21,-17,19,-11,-13) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:2 (-13,20,9,-19,7) | ||
32 | 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (10,18,19) | ||
33 | 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 3:1 (-15,20,25,17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:0 (17,13,18) | ||
35 | 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (18,13,14) | ||
36 | 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 3:0 (24,21,14) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | VK Malá Skála | změna termínu | 3:0 (20,14,16) | |
38 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | změna termínu | 3:0 (25,21,19) | |
39 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:0 (7,12,21) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 29. 4. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | VK Malá Skála | změna termínu | 1:3 (-21,-26,24,-20) | |
41 | 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | změna termínu | 2:3 (-20,21,-14,16,-13) | |
42 | 29. 4. 2023, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:0 (17,21,9) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:2 (21,22,-20,-16,10) | ||
44 | 24. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:X | |
45 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 1:3 (-20,-21,23,-24) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:1 (17,-22,13,16) | ||
47 | 24. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:X | |
48 | 6. 5. 2023, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:3 (-20,-16,-16) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 1:3 (22,-13,-9,-10) | |
50 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (14,13,23) | ||
51 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 3:0 (23,23,18) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | Západní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-10,-20,-13) | |
53 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (23,25,11) | ||
54 | 13. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (14,-23,-21,-22) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (22,21,21) | ||
56 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 1:3 (-11,22,-23,-12) | ||
57 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:2 (19,22,-16,-17,12) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:2 (22,-23,21,-22,12) | ||
59 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:3 (-15,-26,-14) | ||
60 | 20. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 3:2 (19,18,-19,-16,7) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 28. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:2 (20,17,-22,-25,6) | |
62 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (-17,-17,12,-20) | ||
63 | 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | VK Malá Skála | 3:1 (-22,21,24,25) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 28. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | změna termínu | 3:0 (12,17,15) | |
65 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 0:3 (-11,-14,-8) | ||
66 | 27. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | VK Malá Skála | 3:0 (21,19,23) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 3:1 (16,26,-14,18) | |
68 | 4. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínuZápadní 2984 Varnsdorf | 2:3 (24,24,-23,-14,-13) | |
69 | 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:1 (-19,13,12,13) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 22. 4. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 3:0 (23,11,24) | |
71 | 4. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | změna termínuZápadní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-20,-21,-25) | |
72 | 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (20,18,12) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | změna termínu | 0:3 (-23,-10,-21) | |
74 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 0:3 (-13,-18,-14) | ||
75 | 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3:0 (12,13,12) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 3. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | změna termínu | 0:3 (-15,-18,-13) | |
77 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 0:3 (-19,-19,-16) | ||
78 | 10. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3:0 (22,18,8) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 3:0 (15,23,17) | ||
80 | 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (16,11,22) | ||
81 | 1. 5. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínuZápadní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-14,-20,-20) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 17. 6. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 3:0 (15,27,17) | ||
83 | 17. 6. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (16,18,13) | ||
84 | 1. 5. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | - | SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínuZápadní 2984 Varnsdorf | 0:3 (-10,-17,-8) |