Reprezentace
21. 5. 2022
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SLO - CZK - Mislinja
Reprezentace
22. 5. 2022
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SLO - CZK - Mislinja
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

KP starší žákyně

KOLO
4. kolo
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf2:0TJ Turnov "B"(22, 21)
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"0:2DUKLA Liberec(-9, -9)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště0:2SK Ještědská Liberec(-14, -24)
DUKLA Liberec0:2TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště(-23, -22)
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"2:0TJ Turnov "B"(20, 21)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf0:2SK Ještědská Liberec(-15, -18)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf2:0TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"(14, 13)
DUKLA Liberec1:2SK Ještědská Liberec(21, -17, -6)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Turnov "B"(12, 10)
Příští kolo
Turnov2:0TJ Turnov "B"NE9.1.8:00
TJ Bižuterie2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"NE9.1.8:00
DUKLA Liberec2:1TJ Slovan VarnsdorfNE9.1.9:00
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0TJ Turnov "B"NE9.1.9:00
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"NE9.1.9:00
TJ Turnov "B"0:2Nový BorNE9.1.10:00
TJ Bižuterie2:0Vrtule FrýdlantNE9.1.10:00
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"0:2TurnovNE9.1.10:00
TJ Bižuterie2:0TJ Slovan VarnsdorfNE9.1.11:00
DUKLA Liberec0:2TurnovNE9.1.11:00
TJ Bižuterie "B"2:0Vrtule FrýdlantNE9.1.11:00
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"NE9.1.12:00
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Slovan VarnsdorfNE9.1.12:00
Turnov2:0Nový BorNE9.1.12:00
DUKLA Liberec1:2TJ BižuterieNE9.1.13:00
Vrtule Frýdlant0:2TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěNE9.1.13:00
TJ Bižuterie "B"2:1TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"NE9.1.13:00
Turnov2:0TJ Slovan VarnsdorfNE9.1.14:00
Nový Bor2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"NE9.1.14:00
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0Vrtule FrýdlantNE9.1.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Zikuda Turnov 20 19 1 0 0 40:1 1009:549 59
2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 20 16 1 1 2 35:7 991:588 51
3 TJ Bižuterie 20 14 3 0 3 34:9 992:664 48
4 SK Ještědská Liberec 20 10 3 0 7 26:17 892:819 36
5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 20 10 0 4 6 24:20 879:868 34
6 Vrtule Frýdlant 20 8 2 0 10 20:22 877:890 28
7 TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC 20 7 1 5 7 21:25 892:905 28
8 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 20 4 3 2 11 16:29 813:960 20
9 TJ Bižuterie "B" 20 4 2 1 13 13:30 718:958 17
10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 20 2 0 2 16 6:36 620:992 8
11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 20 0 0 1 19 1:40 517:1007 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-8,-17)
2 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-22,-20)
3 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (12,16)
4 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nový Bor - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (11,7)
5 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (-10,19,12)
6 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-24,-19)
7 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (23,20)
8 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 Nový Bor - Turnov 0:2 (-21,-21)
9 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (20,-15,6)
10 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:1 (-20,13,12)
11 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-6,-21)
12 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 TJ Turnov "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-9)
13 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Turnov "B" - Turnov 0:2 (-10,-4)
14 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 0:2 (-21,-17)
15 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (17,14)
2. kolo
16 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 Nový Bor - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (13,-21,10)
17 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:0 (21,15)
18 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (20,21)
19 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-18,-23)
20 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-8,-9)
21 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 Nový Bor - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:0 (6,15)
22 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (22,14)
23 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (18,18)
24 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (17,19)
25 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 Nový Bor - TJ Bižuterie 1:2 (22,-11,-11)
26 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (14,7)
27 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - Turnov 0:2 (-25,-15)
28 3. 10. 2021, 15:00 Turnov - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (-17,12,10)
3. kolo
29 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie - Turnov 0:2 (-13,-20)
30 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - Nový Bor 0:2 (-19,-14)
31 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Turnov - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (9,10)
32 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nový Bor - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (7,10)
33 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (12,14)
34 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (24,-21,14)
35 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - DUKLA Liberec 2:1 (-21,14,8)
36 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - Nový Bor 0:2 (-23,-14)
37 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-15,-21)
38 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (14,23)
39 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:1 (19,-21,14)
40 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 1:2 (-17,22,-7)
4. kolo
41 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (22,21)
42 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-9,-9)
43 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-14,-24)
44 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-23,-22)
45 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (20,21)
46 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-18)
47 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (14,13)
48 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - SK Ještědská Liberec 1:2 (21,-17,-6)
49 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (12,10)
5. kolo
50 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 Turnov - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (6,7)
51 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (7,13)
52 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (17,-20,9)
53 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (16,14)
54 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (13,16)
55 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov "B" - Nový Bor 0:2 (-5,-1)
56 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,19)
57 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - Turnov 0:2 (-7,-14)
58 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (12,14)
59 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - Turnov 0:2 (-15,-14)
60 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (21,22)
61 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (17,13)
62 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (17,21)
63 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 Turnov - Nový Bor 2:0 (20,18)
64 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Bižuterie 1:2 (21,-16,-10)
65 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-15,-15)
66 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:1 (15,-15,13)
67 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (18,18)
68 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Nový Bor - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (11,5)
69 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,22)
6. kolo
70 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (14,9)
71 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Bižuterie 1:2 (-12,22,-14)
72 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-26,-14)
73 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie - Nový Bor 0:2 (-26,-15)
74 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (25,16)
75 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Nový Bor 0:2 (-5,-10)
76 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Turnov "B" - TJ Bižuterie "B" 1:2 (-15,17,-12)
77 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (13,5)
78 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - Nový Bor 0:2 (-19,-10)
79 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Turnov "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant 0:2 (-20,-7)
7. kolo
80 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 Nový Bor - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (13,6)
81 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant 0:2 (-22,-20)
82 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 Turnov - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (16,12)
83 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov 0:2 (-9,-15)
84 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-8,-11)
85 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (14,18)
86 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 Nový Bor - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (16,13)
87 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 Turnov - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (22,9)
88 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-13,-3)
89 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 Nový Bor - SK Ještědská Liberec 2:0 (12,15)
90 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (11,15)
91 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (10,4)
92 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (8,15)
93 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - Nový Bor 0:2 (-13,-13)
94 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - Turnov 0:2 (-4,-12)
8. kolo
95 3. 4. 2022, 08:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-13,-15)
96 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 TJ Turnov "B" - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-10,-8)
97 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 Turnov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (7,4)
98 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-16,-18)
99 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 0:2 (-21,-13)
100 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 DUKLA Liberec - Vrtule Frýdlant 0:2 (-15,-17)
101 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - Turnov 0:2 (-9,-12)
102 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 Turnov - TJ Bižuterie 2:0 (9,22)
103 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Vrtule Frýdlant 0:2 (-10,-23)
104 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - Nový Bor 0:2 (-11,-7)
105 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 TJ Turnov "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 0:2 (-13,-10)
106 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - DUKLA Liberec 2:0 (17,23)
107 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - Nový Bor 0:2 (-14,-12)
108 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Bižuterie 0:2 (-12,-9)
109 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - Turnov 0:2 (-9,-18)
110 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (23,15)
© ČVS 2015-2018