Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

KP starší žákyně - 4.kolo

KOLO
4. kolo
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf2:0TJ Turnov "B"(22, 21)
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"0:2DUKLA Liberec(-9, -9)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště0:2SK Ještědská Liberec(-14, -24)
DUKLA Liberec0:2TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště(-23, -22)
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"2:0TJ Turnov "B"(20, 21)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf0:2SK Ještědská Liberec(-15, -18)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf2:0TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"(14, 13)
DUKLA Liberec1:2SK Ještědská Liberec(21, -17, -6)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Turnov "B"(12, 10)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Ještědská Liberec 3 2 1 0 0 6:1 162:119 8
2 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 138:118 6
3 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 133:120 6
4 TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC 3 1 0 1 1 3:4 143:129 4
5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 3 1 0 0 2 2:4 95:141 3
6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 106:150 0
7 TJ Zikuda Turnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Vrtule Frýdlant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 TJ Bižuterie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
11 TJ Bižuterie "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
4. kolo
41 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (22,21)
42 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - DUKLA Liberec 0:2 (-9,-9)
43 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-14,-24)
44 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-23,-22)
45 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (20,21)
46 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - SK Ještědská Liberec 0:2 (-15,-18)
47 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (14,13)
48 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - SK Ještědská Liberec 1:2 (21,-17,-6)
49 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (12,10)
© ČVS 2015-2018