Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Zikuda Turnov | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40:1 | 1009:549 | 59 | |
2 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 35:7 | 991:588 | 51 | |
3 | TJ Bižuterie | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 34:9 | 992:664 | 48 | |
4 | SK Ještědská Liberec | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26:17 | 892:819 | 36 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | 879:868 | 34 | |
6 | Vrtule Frýdlant | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20:22 | 877:890 | 28 | |
7 | TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21:25 | 892:905 | 28 | |
8 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:29 | 813:960 | 20 | |
9 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13:30 | 718:958 | 17 | |
10 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6:36 | 620:992 | 8 | |
11 | TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1:40 | 517:1007 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 0:2 (-8,-17) | ||
2 | 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-22,-20) | ||
3 | 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 | Turnov | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:0 (12,16) | ||
4 | 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (11,7) | ||
5 | 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:1 (-10,19,12) | ||
6 | 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-24,-19) | ||
7 | 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 2:0 (23,20) | ||
8 | 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 | Nový Bor | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-21,-21) | ||
9 | 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:1 (20,-15,6) | ||
10 | 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:1 (-20,13,12) | ||
11 | 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-6,-21) | ||
12 | 12. 9. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 0:2 (-15,-9) | ||
13 | 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-10,-4) | ||
14 | 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 0:2 (-21,-17) | ||
15 | 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:0 (17,14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Nový Bor | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:1 (13,-21,10) | ||
17 | 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:0 (21,15) | ||
18 | 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 2:0 (20,21) | ||
19 | 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | DUKLA Liberec | 0:2 (-18,-23) | ||
20 | 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-8,-9) | ||
21 | 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:0 (6,15) | ||
22 | 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (22,14) | ||
23 | 3. 10. 2021, 12:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (18,18) | ||
24 | 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (17,19) | ||
25 | 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Bižuterie | 1:2 (22,-11,-11) | ||
26 | 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (14,7) | ||
27 | 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-25,-15) | ||
28 | 3. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:1 (-17,12,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-13,-20) | ||
30 | 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-19,-14) | ||
31 | 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (9,10) | ||
32 | 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (7,10) | ||
33 | 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (12,14) | ||
34 | 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:1 (24,-21,14) | ||
35 | 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:1 (-21,14,8) | ||
36 | 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-23,-14) | ||
37 | 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-15,-21) | ||
38 | 7. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (14,23) | ||
39 | 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:1 (19,-21,14) | ||
40 | 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 1:2 (-17,22,-7) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (22,21) | ||
42 | 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | DUKLA Liberec | 0:2 (-9,-9) | ||
43 | 5. 12. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 0:2 (-14,-24) | ||
44 | 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-23,-22) | ||
45 | 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (20,21) | ||
46 | 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 0:2 (-15,-18) | ||
47 | 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (14,13) | ||
48 | 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 1:2 (21,-17,-6) | ||
49 | 5. 12. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (12,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (6,7) | ||
51 | 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (7,13) | ||
52 | 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:1 (17,-20,9) | ||
53 | 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (16,14) | ||
54 | 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (13,16) | ||
55 | 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-5,-1) | ||
56 | 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 2:0 (12,19) | ||
57 | 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-7,-14) | ||
58 | 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (12,14) | ||
59 | 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-15,-14) | ||
60 | 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 2:0 (21,22) | ||
61 | 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (17,13) | ||
62 | 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (17,21) | ||
63 | 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 | Turnov | - | Nový Bor | 2:0 (20,18) | ||
64 | 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Bižuterie | 1:2 (21,-16,-10) | ||
65 | 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-15,-15) | ||
66 | 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:1 (15,-15,13) | ||
67 | 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (18,18) | ||
68 | 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (11,5) | ||
69 | 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 2:0 (12,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (14,9) | ||
71 | 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Bižuterie | 1:2 (-12,22,-14) | ||
72 | 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | DUKLA Liberec | 0:2 (-26,-14) | ||
73 | 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-26,-15) | ||
74 | 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (25,16) | ||
75 | 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-5,-10) | ||
76 | 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 1:2 (-15,17,-12) | ||
77 | 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (13,5) | ||
78 | 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-19,-10) | ||
79 | 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 0:2 (-20,-7) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Nový Bor | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (13,6) | ||
81 | 6. 2. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 0:2 (-22,-20) | ||
82 | 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Turnov | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 2:0 (16,12) | ||
83 | 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-9,-15) | ||
84 | 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | DUKLA Liberec | 0:2 (-8,-11) | ||
85 | 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Bižuterie "B" | 2:0 (14,18) | ||
86 | 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Nový Bor | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 2:0 (16,13) | ||
87 | 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Turnov | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 2:0 (22,9) | ||
88 | 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-13,-3) | ||
89 | 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 | Nový Bor | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 2:0 (12,15) | ||
90 | 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (11,15) | ||
91 | 6. 3. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Bižuterie | - | TJ Turnov "B" | 2:0 (10,4) | ||
92 | 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 2:0 (8,15) | ||
93 | 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-13,-13) | ||
94 | 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-4,-12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 3. 4. 2022, 08:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-13,-15) | ||
96 | 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-10,-8) | ||
97 | 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (7,4) | ||
98 | 3. 4. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | SK Ještědská Liberec | 0:2 (-16,-18) | ||
99 | 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 0:2 (-21,-13) | ||
100 | 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 0:2 (-15,-17) | ||
101 | 3. 4. 2022, 10:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-9,-12) | ||
102 | 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 | Turnov | - | TJ Bižuterie | 2:0 (9,22) | ||
103 | 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Vrtule Frýdlant | 0:2 (-10,-23) | ||
104 | 3. 4. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Bižuterie "B" | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-11,-7) | ||
105 | 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Turnov "B" | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 0:2 (-13,-10) | ||
106 | 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | DUKLA Liberec | 2:0 (17,23) | ||
107 | 3. 4. 2022, 12:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | Nový Bor | 0:2 (-14,-12) | ||
108 | 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 | SK Ještědská Liberec | - | TJ Bižuterie | 0:2 (-12,-9) | ||
109 | 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | - | Turnov | 0:2 (-9,-18) | ||
110 | 3. 4. 2022, 13:00 | DUKLA Liberec | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" | 2:0 (23,15) |