Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

KP starší žákyně - 5.kolo

KOLO
5. kolo
Turnov2:0TJ Turnov "B"(6, 7)
TJ Bižuterie2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"(7, 13)
DUKLA Liberec2:1TJ Slovan Varnsdorf(17, -20, 9)
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0TJ Turnov "B"(16, 14)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"(13, 16)
TJ Turnov "B"0:2Nový Bor(-5, -1)
TJ Bižuterie2:0Vrtule Frýdlant(12, 19)
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"0:2Turnov(-7, -14)
TJ Bižuterie2:0TJ Slovan Varnsdorf(12, 14)
DUKLA Liberec0:2Turnov(-15, -14)
TJ Bižuterie "B"2:0Vrtule Frýdlant(21, 22)
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"(17, 13)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0TJ Slovan Varnsdorf(17, 21)
Turnov2:0Nový Bor(20, 18)
DUKLA Liberec1:2TJ Bižuterie(21, -16, -10)
Vrtule Frýdlant0:2TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště(-15, -15)
TJ Bižuterie "B"2:1TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B"(15, -15, 13)
Turnov2:0TJ Slovan Varnsdorf(18, 18)
Nový Bor2:0TJ Bižuterie "B"(11, 5)
SK Ještědská Liberec2:0Vrtule Frýdlant(12, 22)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Zikuda Turnov 5 5 0 0 0 10:0 250:137 15
2 TJ Bižuterie 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 211:128 11
3 SK Ještědská Liberec 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 150:94 9
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 150:97 9
5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 138:72 6
6 TJ Bižuterie "B" 5 1 1 0 3 4:7 170:246 5
7 TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC 3 0 1 1 1 3:5 140:162 3
8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 3 0 0 1 2 1:6 104:155 1
9 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 4 0 0 1 3 1:8 151:210 1
10 Vrtule Frýdlant 4 0 0 0 4 0:8 138:200 0
11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 49:150 0
kalendář skupiny
5. kolo
50 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 Turnov - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (6,7)
51 9. 1. 2022, 08:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (7,13)
52 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (17,-20,9)
53 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Turnov "B" 2:0 (16,14)
54 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (13,16)
55 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Turnov "B" - Nový Bor 0:2 (-5,-1)
56 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bižuterie - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,19)
57 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" - Turnov 0:2 (-7,-14)
58 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (12,14)
59 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 DUKLA Liberec - Turnov 0:2 (-15,-14)
60 9. 1. 2022, 11:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (21,22)
61 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:0 (17,13)
62 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (17,21)
63 9. 1. 2022, 12:00 Turnov - Nový Bor 2:0 (20,18)
64 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 DUKLA Liberec - TJ Bižuterie 1:2 (21,-16,-10)
65 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vrtule Frýdlant - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0:2 (-15,-15)
66 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bižuterie "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor "B" 2:1 (15,-15,13)
67 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (18,18)
68 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Nový Bor - TJ Bižuterie "B" 2:0 (11,5)
69 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 SK Ještědská Liberec - Vrtule Frýdlant 2:0 (12,22)
© ČVS 2015-2018