Tabulka | Z | V | R | P | S | M | B | ||
1 | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 245:151 | 9.5 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 222:186 | 6.5 | |
3 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 213:228 | 5 | |
4 | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. "A" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 222:215 | 4.5 | |
5 | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 214:210 | 4.5 | |
6 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "A" | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | 124:250 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 12. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-9,-22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12. 12. 2021, 09:45 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. A | - | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | 0:2 (-10,-8) | ||
3 | 12. 12. 2021, 09:45 | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | - | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. A | 0:2 (-17,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 12. 12. 2021, 10:30 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. A | 2:0 (9,11) | ||
5 | 12. 12. 2021, 10:30 | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. A | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | 1:1 (24,-22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12. 12. 2021, 11:15 | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | - | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | 1:1 (-19,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12. 12. 2021, 12:00 | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. A | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:2 (-20,-20) | ||
8 | 12. 12. 2021, 12:00 | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. A | 2:0 (14,11) | ||
9 | 12. 12. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | - | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | 0:2 (-20,-16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12. 12. 2021, 12:45 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | 1:1 (20,-19) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 12. 12. 2021, 13:30 | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | - | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. A | 2:0 (24,10) | ||
12 | 12. 12. 2021, 13:30 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. A | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | 0:2 (-14,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 12. 2021, 14:15 | Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf | - | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 2:0 (7,21) | ||
14 | 12. 12. 2021, 14:15 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. "B" | - | Vrtule Frýdlant, z.s. | 1:1 (19,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12. 12. 2021, 15:00 | SK Ještědská Lbc z.s. A | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. A | 2:0 (8,17) |