Krajský přebor MS kraje mužů

2. kolo
VŠB - TU Ostrava-
SK AZ Kylešovice0:3Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava(-15, -17, -18)
TJ Hlučín.1:3TJ ODRY(-16, -13, 23, -14)
TJ Sokol Pstruží0:3VK Ostrava, s.r.o.(-19, -19, -20)
TJ Kotouč Štramberk3:0Volejbal Kozlovice(21, 21, 24)
Příští kolo
-Volejbal KozloviceSO8.10.10:00
VK Ostrava, s.r.o.-TJ Kotouč ŠtramberkSO8.10.10:00
TJ ODRY-TJ Sokol PstružíSO8.10.11:00
Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava-TJ Hlučín.SO8.10.10:30
VŠB - TU Ostrava-SK AZ KylešoviceSO8.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:96 6
2 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:114 6
3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 151:115 6
4 TJ ODRY, z.s. 2 1 0 0 1 4:4 183:160 3
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. 2 1 0 0 1 4:4 160:183 3
6 Volejbal Kozlovice, z.s. 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 115:151 0
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pstruží, z.s. 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 114:150 0
8 Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 96:150 0
9 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
změny termínů bez poplatku do 15.9.2022
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - .
2 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-12,-21)
3 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ ODRY Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky 3:1 (15,21,-16,24)
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-19,-20,-17)
5 1. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (17,16,16)
2. kolo
6 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - .
7 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-17,-18)
8 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ ODRY Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky 1:3 (-16,-13,23,-14)
9 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-19,-19,-20)
10 1. 10. 2022, 12:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (21,21,24)
3. kolo
11 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Volejbal Kozlovice .
12 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Rucki J.
13 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Sokol Pstruží Škrabal O.
14 8. 10. 2022, 10:30 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Hlučín. Döbert M.
15 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice Sokol J.
4. kolo
16 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Volejbal Kozlovice .
17 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Rucki J.
18 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Sokol Pstruží Škrabal O.
19 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Hlučín. Döbert M.
20 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice Sokol J.
5. kolo
21 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - .
22 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - VŠB - TU Ostrava Pyšík A.
23 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava Sokol J.
24 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ ODRY .
25 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Riedel S.
6. kolo
26 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - .
27 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - VŠB - TU Ostrava Pyšík A.
28 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava Sokol J.
29 19. 11. 2022, 12:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ ODRY .
30 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Riedel S.
7. kolo
31 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
32 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 TJ ODRY - Volejbal Kozlovice Kovář V.
33 18. 10. 2022, 16:30 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Šrámek R.
34 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Sokol Pstruží Rucki J.
35 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Hlučín. Navrátil I.
8. kolo
36 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
37 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ ODRY - Volejbal Kozlovice Kovář V.
38 18. 10. 2022, 18:30 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Šrámek R.
39 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Sokol Pstruží Rucki J.
40 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Hlučín. Navrátil I.
9. kolo
41 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - .
42 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - SK AZ Kylešovice .
43 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
44 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
45 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ ODRY .
10. kolo
46 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - .
47 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - SK AZ Kylešovice .
48 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
49 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
50 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ ODRY .
11. kolo
51 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 - TJ ODRY .
52 12. 11. 2022, 10:30 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
53 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - Volejbal Kozlovice .
54 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
55 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
12. kolo
56 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 - TJ ODRY .
57 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
58 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - Volejbal Kozlovice .
59 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
60 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - .
62 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Hlučín. .
63 26. 11. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK AZ Kylešovice .
64 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
65 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava Windisch J.
14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - .
67 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Hlučín. .
68 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK AZ Kylešovice .
69 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
70 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ ODRY - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava Windisch J.
15. kolo
71 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
72 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ ODRY .
73 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
74 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - Volejbal Kozlovice .
75 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
16. kolo
76 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
77 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ ODRY .
78 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
79 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - Volejbal Kozlovice .
80 4. 12. 2022, 12:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
17. kolo
81 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - .
82 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
83 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Hlučín. .
84 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ ODRY - SK AZ Kylešovice Riedel S.
85 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
18. kolo
86 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - .
87 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
88 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Hlučín. .
89 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ ODRY - SK AZ Kylešovice Riedel S.
90 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
92 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Hlučín. .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
95 15. 1. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
97 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice .
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Hlučín. .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
100 15. 1. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - .
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
103 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ ODRY .
104 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - .
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
108 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ ODRY .
109 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 - SK AZ Kylešovice .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Hlučín. .
113 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Volejbal Kozlovice .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 - SK AZ Kylešovice .
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Hlučín. .
118 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
119 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Volejbal Kozlovice .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - .
122 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ ODRY .
123 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
124 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - SK AZ Kylešovice .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - .
127 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ ODRY .
128 17. 12. 2022, 12:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
129 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - SK AZ Kylešovice .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Hlučín. .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
133 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
134 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - Volejbal Kozlovice .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 - TJ Hlučín. .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
138 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
139 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - Volejbal Kozlovice .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY - .
142 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
143 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
144 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK AZ Kylešovice .
145 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Hlučín. .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY - .
147 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
148 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
149 26. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK AZ Kylešovice .
150 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Hlučín. .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - Volejbal Kozlovice .
154 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
155 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ ODRY .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - Volejbal Kozlovice .
159 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
160 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - TJ ODRY .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - SK AZ Kylešovice .
164 18. 3. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Hlučín. .
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava - .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY - VŠB - TU Ostrava .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - SK AZ Kylešovice .
169 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Hlučín. .
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Pstruží .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
172 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - Volejbal Kozlovice .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Hlučín. - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ ODRY .
175 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 - TJ Kotouč Štramberk .
177 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - Volejbal Kozlovice .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ Hlučín. - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ ODRY .
180 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 VŠB - TU Ostrava - Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Miloslav Chrobák; 73911 Janovice 363, 734 412 953; chrobak13@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018