KP Moravskoslezského kraje dívek U20 sk. A

12. kolo
TJ Hlučín, A0:3ŠSK Bílovec(-12, -15, -20)
VO Slezská Orlice3:0TJ ODRY, z.s.(11, 17, 17)
VK Polanka n.Odrou1:3SK Slezan Orlová(20, -17, -19, -17)
Příští kolo
VK Polanka n.Odrou-TJ Hlučín, ANE4.12.9:00
SK Slezan Orlová-VO Slezská OrliceNE4.12.10:00
TJ ODRY, z.s.-ŠSK BílovecSO3.12.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Školní sportovní klub Bílovec,z.s. 12 7 3 0 2 30:14 984:915 27
2 TJ ODRY, z.s. 12 8 0 2 2 29:15 986:889 26
3 Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová, spolek 12 8 0 0 4 26:14 930:746 24
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, 12 5 0 1 6 18:25 871:933 16
5 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 12 3 1 1 7 19:27 986:980 12
6 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 12 1 0 0 11 7:34 705:999 3
kalendář skupiny
změny termínů bez poplatku do 14.8.2022
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 ŠSK Bílovec - TJ Hlučín, A 3:2 (13,24,-13,-20,11)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (8,-19,19,17)
3 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:0 (8,5,18)
2. kolo
4 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 ŠSK Bílovec - TJ Hlučín, A 3:1 (22,23,-23,18)
5 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (22,16,22)
6 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:0 (19,18,13)
3. kolo
7 16. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, A - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:0 (12,10,23)
8 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (23,-18,-19,-13)
9 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 ŠSK Bílovec - TJ ODRY, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-19,-11)
4. kolo
10 16. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, A - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:1 (23,6,-21,6)
11 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-23,-9,-17)
12 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 ŠSK Bílovec - TJ ODRY, z.s. 3:2 (23,-23,-23,20,13)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, A 3:0 (20,20,24)
14 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - ŠSK Bílovec 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
15 23. 10. 2022, 09:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 1:3 (-16,23,-7,-12)
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, A 1:3 (-13,-22,22,-20)
17 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - ŠSK Bílovec 3:0 (19,13,16)
18 23. 10. 2022, 13:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 0:3 (-12,-17,-25)
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, A - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (19,-12,24,22)
20 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 ŠSK Bílovec - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:0 (20,19,23)
21 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 3:0 (17,25,19)
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, A - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (18,-22,23,18)
23 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 ŠSK Bílovec - VK Polanka n.Odrou 3:0 (20,16,23)
24 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 3:1 (-17,19,23,13)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín, A 3:0 (5,21,24)
26 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - TJ ODRY, z.s. 1:3 (-16,24,-16,-8)
27 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - ŠSK Bílovec 1:3 (-23,-22,22,-20)
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín, A 3:0 (8,5,12)
29 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - TJ ODRY, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-20,-10)
30 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - ŠSK Bílovec 2:3 (23,15,-23,-25,-10)
11. kolo
31 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, A - ŠSK Bílovec 0:3 (-15,-17,-14)
32 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ ODRY, z.s. 3:2 (14,24,-23,-22,4)
33 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová 3:1 (-21,19,19,21)
12. kolo
34 27. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, A - ŠSK Bílovec 0:3 (-12,-15,-20)
35 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ ODRY, z.s. 3:0 (11,17,17)
36 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (20,-17,-19,-17)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - TJ Hlučín, A Ruszová A.
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Weisser V.
39 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - ŠSK Bílovec Kudela P.
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 13:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - TJ Hlučín, A Ruszová A.
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Weisser V.
42 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - ŠSK Bílovec Kudela P.
15. kolo
43 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 TJ Hlučín, A - TJ ODRY, z.s. Šrámek R.
44 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 ŠSK Bílovec - SK Slezan Orlová Štefek I.
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka n.Odrou Kudela P.
16. kolo
46 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 TJ Hlučín, A - TJ ODRY, z.s. Šrámek R.
47 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 ŠSK Bílovec - SK Slezan Orlová Štefek I.
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka n.Odrou Kudela P.
17. kolo
49 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín, A Doupal J.
50 15. 1. 2023, 09:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - ŠSK Bílovec Friedel P.
51 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ ODRY, z.s. Winkler O.
18. kolo
52 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín, A Doupal J.
53 15. 1. 2023, 13:00 VK Polanka n.Odrou - ŠSK Bílovec Friedel P.
54 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ ODRY, z.s. Winkler O.
19. kolo
55 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, A - SK Slezan Orlová Kovář V.
56 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - VK Polanka n.Odrou Štefek I.
57 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 ŠSK Bílovec - VO Slezská Orlice Kudela P.
20. kolo
58 22. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, A - SK Slezan Orlová Kovář V.
59 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ ODRY, z.s. - VK Polanka n.Odrou Štefek I.
60 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 ŠSK Bílovec - VO Slezská Orlice Kudela P.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jana Kavalová; Na Hermaně 216/22; Vratimov; jana.kavalova(at)email.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018