Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 1342:982 | 45 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 37:23 | 1367:1300 | 32 | |
3 | Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33:27 | 1314:1251 | 27 | |
4 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | 1151:1347 | 12 | |
5 | VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:46 | 1005:1299 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 10. 2022, 20:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | TJ Hlučín | Tyršova 1668 Hlučín | 1:3 (19,-23,-23,-22) | |
2 | 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín | 3:1 (25,20,-19,20) | |
3 | 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4. 11. 2022, 20:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | TJ Hlučín | Tyršova 1668 Hlučín | 2:3 (21,-19,17,-15,-15) | |
5 | 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín | 3:0 (24,20,23) | |
6 | 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
8 | 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | Green volley F-M B | 0:3 (-15,-17,-14) | ||
9 | 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:0 (18,15,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | . | |||
11 | 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | Green volley F-M B | 0:3 (-6,-12,-19) | ||
12 | 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:0 (23,21,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | TJ Hlučín | 0:3 (-22,-22,-18) | ||
14 | 6. 10. 2022, 18:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 3:2 (-23,16,17,-19,5) | ||
15 | 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | TJ Hlučín | 1:3 (23,-14,-24,-19) | ||
17 | 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 3:0 (24,15,20) | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 | - | VO Slezská Orlice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 6. 11. 2022, 11:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (23,18,23) | ||
20 | 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | . | |||
21 | 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | Green volley F-M B | 0:3 (-17,-14,-18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6. 11. 2022, 15:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (12,23,18) | ||
23 | 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | . | |||
24 | 10. 11. 2022, 19:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | Green volley F-M B | 2:3 (-22,-23,21,19,-5) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (16,23,23) | ||
26 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | - | VAM Olomouc B | . | |||
27 | 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 1:3 (23,-20,-16,-18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (20,20,23) | ||
29 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | - | VAM Olomouc B | . | |||
30 | 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 0:3 (-19,-18,-22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9. 12. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 1:3 (-12,-21,22,-25) | ||
32 | 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:1 (18,23,-16,12) | ||
33 | 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 | - | Green volley F-M B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2. 12. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 3:0 (24,16,20) | ||
35 | 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | VAM Olomouc B | 0:3 (-16,-21,-18) | ||
36 | 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 | - | Green volley F-M B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
38 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (6,14,11) | ||
39 | 1. 12. 2022, 19:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 2:3 (19,24,-21,-8,-6) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 | - | TJ Hlučín | . | |||
41 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (16,13,15) | ||
42 | 19. 1. 2023, 19:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | 2:3 (-12,22,-18,21,-11) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:1 (22,22,-22,22) | ||
44 | 15. 12. 2022, 18:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | Green volley F-M B | 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | 1:3 (23,-17,-17,-20) | |
45 | 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:0 (25,22,18) | ||
47 | 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | Green volley F-M B | 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | 0:3 (-13,-16,-19) | |
48 | 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | Smetanův okruh 19 Krnov - Pod Bezručovým vrchem | 1:3 (-18,-16,17,-19) | |
50 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | . | |||
51 | 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:0 (18,13,14) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | VO Slezská Orlice | - | TJ Hlučín | Smetanův okruh 19 Krnov - Pod Bezručovým vrchem | 2:3 (-21,-21,23,21,-6) | |
53 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | - | Blue Volley Ostrava B | . | |||
54 | 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 | Green volley F-M B | - | VAM Olomouc B | 3:0 (13,14,19) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 22. 1. 2023, 11:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Green volley F-M B | 1:3 (-22,24,-23,-7) | ||
56 | 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | . | |||
57 | 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (23,20,20) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 22. 1. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Green volley F-M B | 2:3 (19,23,-22,-22,-13) | ||
59 | 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 | VAM Olomouc B | - | . | |||
60 | 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 | Blue Volley Ostrava B | - | VO Slezská Orlice | 3:0 (19,18,13) |