KP Moravskoslezského kraje mužů U22

20. kolo
TJ Hlučín2:3Green volley F-M B(19, 23, -22, -22, -13)
VAM Olomouc B-
Blue Volley Ostrava B3:0VO Slezská Orlice(19, 18, 13)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16 13 3 0 0 48:8 1342:982 45
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. 16 9 2 1 4 37:23 1367:1300 32
3 Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 16 7 2 2 5 33:27 1314:1251 27
4 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 16 3 0 3 10 18:40 1151:1347 12
5 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 16 1 0 1 14 8:46 1005:1299 4
kalendář skupiny
změnové období do 25.9.2022
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2022, 20:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín Tyršova 1668 Hlučín 1:3 (19,-23,-23,-22)
2 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 VAM Olomouc B - VO Slezská Orlice U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 3:1 (25,20,-19,20)
3 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Green volley F-M B - .
2. kolo
4 4. 11. 2022, 20:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín Tyršova 1668 Hlučín 2:3 (21,-19,17,-15,-15)
5 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 VAM Olomouc B - VO Slezská Orlice U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (24,20,23)
6 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Green volley F-M B - .
3. kolo
7 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - .
8 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Green volley F-M B 0:3 (-15,-17,-14)
9 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - VAM Olomouc B 3:0 (18,15,13)
4. kolo
10 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - .
11 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Green volley F-M B 0:3 (-6,-12,-19)
12 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - VAM Olomouc B 3:0 (23,21,19)
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 VAM Olomouc B - TJ Hlučín 0:3 (-22,-22,-18)
14 6. 10. 2022, 18:00 Green volley F-M B - Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:2 (-23,16,17,-19,5)
15 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 - VO Slezská Orlice .
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 VAM Olomouc B - TJ Hlučín 1:3 (23,-14,-24,-19)
17 27. 10. 2022, 18:00 Green volley F-M B - Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:0 (24,15,20)
18 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 - VO Slezská Orlice .
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2022, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (23,18,23)
20 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - .
21 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 VAM Olomouc B - Green volley F-M B 0:3 (-17,-14,-18)
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2022, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (12,23,18)
23 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - .
24 10. 11. 2022, 19:00 VAM Olomouc B - Green volley F-M B 2:3 (-22,-23,21,19,-5)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Green volley F-M B - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (16,23,23)
26 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 - VAM Olomouc B .
27 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Blue Volley Ostrava B 1:3 (23,-20,-16,-18)
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Green volley F-M B - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (20,20,23)
29 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 - VAM Olomouc B .
30 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Blue Volley Ostrava B 0:3 (-19,-18,-22)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2022, 20:00 TJ Hlučín - Blue Volley Ostrava B 1:3 (-12,-21,22,-25)
32 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VAM Olomouc B 3:1 (18,23,-16,12)
33 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Green volley F-M B .
12. kolo
34 2. 12. 2022, 20:00 TJ Hlučín - Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:0 (24,16,20)
35 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VAM Olomouc B 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
36 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Green volley F-M B .
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 - TJ Hlučín .
38 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Green volley F-M B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (6,14,11)
39 1. 12. 2022, 19:00 VAM Olomouc B - Blue Volley Ostrava B 2:3 (19,24,-21,-8,-6)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 - TJ Hlučín .
41 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Green volley F-M B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (16,13,15)
42 19. 1. 2023, 19:00 VAM Olomouc B - Blue Volley Ostrava B 2:3 (-12,22,-18,21,-11)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - VAM Olomouc B 3:1 (22,22,-22,22)
44 15. 12. 2022, 18:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - Green volley F-M B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 1:3 (23,-17,-17,-20)
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - VAM Olomouc B 3:0 (25,22,18)
47 5. 1. 2023, 18:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - Green volley F-M B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 0:3 (-13,-16,-19)
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - .
17. kolo
49 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín Smetanův okruh 19 Krnov - Pod Bezručovým vrchem 1:3 (-18,-16,17,-19)
50 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Blue Volley Ostrava B .
51 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Green volley F-M B - VAM Olomouc B 3:0 (18,13,14)
18. kolo
52 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín Smetanův okruh 19 Krnov - Pod Bezručovým vrchem 2:3 (-21,-21,23,21,-6)
53 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Blue Volley Ostrava B .
54 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Green volley F-M B - VAM Olomouc B 3:0 (13,14,19)
19. kolo
55 22. 1. 2023, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - Green volley F-M B 1:3 (-22,24,-23,-7)
56 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 VAM Olomouc B - .
57 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (23,20,20)
20. kolo
58 22. 1. 2023, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - Green volley F-M B 2:3 (19,23,-22,-22,-13)
59 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 VAM Olomouc B - .
60 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (19,18,13)
Vedoucí soutěže: Výbor MSK KVS
© ČVS 2015-2018