Jezbiny SM | 0:3 | Č.Kostelec C | (-17, -24, -20) |
Teplice A | 3:1 | Hronov B | (21, -22, 18, 20) |
Jezbiny B | 3:0 | Teplice B | (21, 16, 18) |
Jezbiny SM | 1:3 | Teplice B | PÁ | 15.9. | 17:30 |
Hronov B | - | Jezbiny B | PÁ | 17.5. | 17:30 |
Teplice A | 3:2 | Č.Kostelec C | PÁ | 15.9. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny B, z.s. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 323:250 | 12 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují A, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 451:395 | 11 | |
3 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec C, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 379:343 | 10 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují B, z.s. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 386:401 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny SM, z.s. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 338:421 | 2 | |
6 | Volejbalový klub Hronov B, z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | 311:378 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Hronov B | - | Jezbiny SM | 2:3 (23,-22,-20,20,-10) | ||
2 | 24. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec C | - | Teplice B | 3:0 (20,22,24) | ||
3 | 25. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice A | - | Jezbiny B | 1:3 (23,-21,-16,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny SM | - | Jezbiny B | 0:3 (-18,-14,-22) | ||
5 | 27. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Teplice B | - | Teplice A | 1:3 (-17,-16,22,-16) | ||
6 | 1. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov B | - | Č.Kostelec C | 0:3 (-13,-17,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny SM | - | Č.Kostelec C | 0:3 (-17,-24,-20) | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice A | - | Hronov B | 3:1 (21,-22,18,20) | ||
9 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny B | - | Teplice B | 3:0 (21,16,18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny SM | - | Teplice B | 1:3 (-17,-18,18,-12) | ||
11 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov B | - | Jezbiny B | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | Anděl V. | |
12 | 15. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice A | - | Č.Kostelec C | 3:2 (-19,15,19,-13,12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Teplice A | - | Jezbiny SM | 3:0 (13,12,18) | ||
14 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Jezbiny B | - | Č.Kostelec C | 3:0 (17,19,20) | ||
15 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Teplice B | - | Hronov B | 3:1 (19,-23,17,20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny SM | - | Hronov B | . | ||
17 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice B | - | Č.Kostelec C | . | ||
18 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny B | - | Teplice A | Kmoníček J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny B | - | Jezbiny SM | Máša R. | ||
20 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice A | - | Teplice B | . | ||
21 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec C | - | Hronov B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec C | - | Jezbiny SM | Jakl Z. | ||
23 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov B | - | Teplice A | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | . | |
24 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice B | - | Jezbiny B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Teplice B | - | Jezbiny SM | . | ||
26 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny B | - | Hronov B | Máša R. | ||
27 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec C | - | Teplice A | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny SM | - | Teplice A | Kmoníček J. | ||
29 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec C | - | Jezbiny B | Jakl Z. | ||
30 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov B | - | Teplice B | hřiště na fotbalovém stadionu | . |