OP I.tř. muži

14. kolo
VK Hronov B-Slovan Broumov
Vol Červený Kostelec B-VK Hronov C
SG Jaroměř-Sokol Studnice
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. 6 5 1 0 0 18:4 513:385 17
2 TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. 6 4 0 0 2 13:6 428:415 12
3 Volejbalový klub Hronov B, z.s. 6 3 1 1 1 15:9 538:496 12
4 TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. 6 2 1 0 3 9:11 416:440 8
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. 6 2 0 2 2 11:13 517:522 8
6 Volejbal Červený Kostelec B, z.s. 6 1 1 1 3 8:14 478:491 6
7 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 6 0 0 0 6 1:18 335:476 0
kalendář skupiny
OP I.tř. muži
1. kolo
1 19. 8. 2021, 17:30 Vol Červený Kostelec B - Sokol Studnice 3:0 (19,21,14)
2 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov B - VK Hronov C 1:3 (-17,20,-22,-23)
3 19. 8. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny A - Slovan Broumov 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
2. kolo
4 26. 8. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Sokol Jezbiny A 3:0 (10,17,16)
5 26. 8. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Studnice - VK Hronov B 0:3 (-20,-14,-18)
6 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - Vol Červený Kostelec B 2:3 (21,-15,20,-25,-10)
3. kolo
7 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov B - SG Jaroměř 3:1 (-17,21,10,17)
8 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny A - Sokol Studnice 3:0 (21,19,16)
9 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov - VK Hronov C 1:3 (19,-12,-19,-12)
4. kolo
10 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Studnice - Slovan Broumov 0:3 (-13,-20,-19)
11 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Sokol Jezbiny A 3:0 (23,21,18)
12 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vol Červený Kostelec B - VK Hronov B 2:3 (-26,18,26,-23,-12)
5. kolo
13 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 Sokol Jezbiny A - Vol Červený Kostelec B 3:0 (22,20,20)
14 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slovan Broumov - SG Jaroměř 3:0 (23,22,23)
15 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Sokol Studnice 3:0 (10,12,13)
6. kolo
16 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - VK Hronov C 2:3 (-22,13,21,-19,-9)
17 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 Vol Červený Kostelec B - Slovan Broumov 0:3 (-23,-21,-23)
18 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov B - Sokol Jezbiny A 2:3 (21,-18,-19,16,-10)
7. kolo
19 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slovan Broumov - VK Hronov B 0:3 (-20,-21,-19)
20 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Vol Červený Kostelec B 3:0 (18,20,14)
21 30. 9. 2021, 17:00 Sokol Studnice - SG Jaroměř 1:3 (-21,-19,26,-18)
8. kolo
22 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Studnice - Vol Červený Kostelec B .
23 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - VK Hronov B .
24 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov - Sokol Jezbiny A Plichta J.
9. kolo
25 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny A - VK Hronov C Kmoníček J.
26 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov B - Sokol Studnice Manych O.
27 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 Vol Červený Kostelec B - SG Jaroměř Burdych M.
10. kolo
28 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - VK Hronov B .
29 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Studnice - Sokol Jezbiny A .
30 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Slovan Broumov .
11. kolo
31 2. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov - Sokol Studnice Plichta J.
32 2. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny A - SG Jaroměř Kudrnáč Z.
33 2. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov B - Vol Červený Kostelec B Manych O.
12. kolo
34 9. 6. 2022, 17:30 Vol Červený Kostelec B - Sokol Jezbiny A Jakl Z.
35 9. 6. 2022, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Slovan Broumov Kmoníček J.
36 9. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Studnice - VK Hronov C .
13. kolo
37 16. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SG Jaroměř Kudrnáč Z.
38 16. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slovan Broumov - Vol Červený Kostelec B Plichta J.
39 16. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny A - VK Hronov B .
14. kolo
40 23. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Hronov B - Slovan Broumov .
41 23. 6. 2022, 17:30 Vol Červený Kostelec B - VK Hronov C Burdych M.
42 23. 6. 2022, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Sokol Studnice Kmoníček J.
ano
© ČVS 2015-2018