OP II.tř. muži

10. kolo
Vol Č.Kostelec C-Sokol St. Město
Slavoj Teplice A-Sokol Jezbiny B
Sokol Josefov-Slavoj Teplice B
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 4 3 1 0 0 12:3 356:280 11
2 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. 4 3 1 0 0 12:4 370:347 11
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov 4 2 0 1 1 8:6 320:291 7
4 TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. 4 1 0 1 2 6:10 319:345 4
5 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují B, z.s. 3 0 0 0 3 2:9 213:264 0
6 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují A, z.s. 3 0 0 0 3 1:9 193:244 0
kalendář skupiny
OP II.tř. muži
1. kolo
1 27. 8. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Vol Č.Kostelec C 2:3 (20,-20,-25,15,-17)
2 27. 8. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Slavoj Teplice B odloženo .
3 27. 8. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol St. Město 2:3 (28,23,-8,-18,-9)
2. kolo
4 3. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol Jezbiny B 3:1 (-14,9,23,21)
5 3. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol St. Město 1:3 (-18,-15,14,-17)
6 3. 9. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Slavoj Teplice A 3:0 (12,23,17)
3. kolo
7 10. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Vol Č.Kostelec C 1:3 (19,-19,-22,-18)
8 10. 9. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Sokol Josefov 3:0 (24,13,21)
9 10. 9. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Slavoj Teplice B 3:1 (-19,12,15,13)
4. kolo
10 17. 9. 2021, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice B 3:0 (29,23,21)
11 17. 9. 2021, 17:00 Sokol Josefov - Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (21,18,18)
12 17. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol St. Město 0:3 (-21,-19,-17)
5. kolo
13 24. 9. 2021, 17:00 Sokol St. Město - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
14 24. 9. 2021, 17:00 Sokol Jezbiny B - Slavoj Teplice A .
15 24. 9. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol Josefov .
6. kolo
16 13. 5. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol Josefov Jakl Z.
17 13. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Slavoj Teplice A .
18 13. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Sokol Jezbiny B .
7. kolo
19 20. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Vol Č.Kostelec C Kmoníček J.
20 20. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Slavoj Teplice B .
21 20. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol Josefov .
8. kolo
22 27. 5. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice A Burdych M.
23 27. 5. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Sokol St. Město Kmoníček J.
24 27. 5. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol Jezbiny B .
9. kolo
25 3. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
26 3. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol Josefov Máša R.
27 3. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Slavoj Teplice A Kudrnáč Z.
10. kolo
28 10. 6. 2022, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol St. Město Jakl Z.
29 10. 6. 2022, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol Jezbiny B .
30 10. 6. 2022, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Slavoj Teplice B Kmoníček J.
ano
© ČVS 2015-2018