Reprezentace
23. 7. 2021
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SUI - CZE
Reprezentace
24. 7. 2021
Ženy - přátelské utkání : SUI - CZE
Reprezentace
5. 8. 2021
Ženy - přípravný turnaj v HUN : HUN, AZE, NED, CZE
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE

OP I.tř. žen

18. kolo
SK Nové Město0:3Spartak Opočno B(-16, -22, -23)
Vol Č.Kostelec C3:0Slavoj Teplice(4, 23, 15)
SK Náchod3:0Slovan Broumov A(10, 16, 19)
VK Hronov C3:0Baník Rtyně B(11, 18, 17)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. C 14 12 1 0 1 40:7 1141:799 38
2 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." B 12 7 2 0 3 27:15 923:849 25
3 SPORT KLUB Náchod, z.s. 13 8 0 1 4 26:18 968:914 25
4 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. C 12 5 3 1 3 29:21 1097:977 22
5 TJ Spartak Opočno , z.s. B 13 5 0 3 5 24:24 1016:1029 18
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 8 5 0 1 2 17:11 626:594 16
7 Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují z.s. 13 3 3 0 7 21:30 1056:1132 15
8 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. 14 1 0 2 11 9:39 849:1131 5
9 TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. A 13 0 1 2 10 10:38 882:1133 4
kalendář skupiny
OP I.tř. ženy
1. kolo
2 19. 8. 2020, 17:30 SK Náchod - Baník Rtyně B 3:0 (14,15,22)
3 31. 8. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (12,17,18)
4 19. 8. 2020, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Slavoj Teplice 3:1 (19,-18,12,23)
5 19. 8. 2020, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Spartak Opočno B 3:1 (-17,24,20,19)
2. kolo
7 26. 8. 2020, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Sokol St. Město 0:3 (-18,-25,-17)
8 26. 8. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - SK Nové Město 2:3 (22,23,-22,-21,-14)
9 26. 8. 2020, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:2 (-20,20,-13,13,9)
10 26. 8. 2020, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SK Náchod 3:0 (24,16,22)
3. kolo
12 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - VK Hronov C 3:1 (24,18,-12,20)
13 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Baník Rtyně B 1:3 (22,-14,-23,-22)
14 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (20,5,23)
15 2. 9. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (21,21,8)
4. kolo
17 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Spartak Opočno B 0:3 (-24,-23,-13)
18 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Sokol St. Město 3:0 (23,15,17)
19 14. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Hronov C - SK Nové Město 3:0 (12,20,10)
20 7. 9. 2020, 17:30 SK Náchod - Vol Č.Kostelec C 2:3 (-18,21,23,-24,-13)
5. kolo
22 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 SK Nové Město - SK Náchod 0:3 (-23,-23,-16)
23 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-18,-14,-18)
24 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Baník Rtyně B 2:3 (22,20,-18,-18,-10)
25 9. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (21,19,13)
6. kolo
27 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Baník Rtyně B - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (24,19,15)
28 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Spartak Opočno B 3:0 (25,16,23)
29 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Náchod - Sokol St. Město 0:3 (-17,-19,-22)
30 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-23,10,18,20)
7. kolo
32 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol St. Město - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:1 (19,-16,23,14)
33 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno B - SK Náchod 1:3 (-13,21,-21,-11)
34 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-17,-10,-17)
35 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slovan Broumov A - Baník Rtyně B 1:3 (-20,24,-20,-26)
8. kolo
37 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (17,15,6)
38 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Náchod - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (11,21,14)
39 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Spartak Opočno B 3:1 (16,-22,11,18)
40 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Nové Město - Sokol St. Město 3:2 (28,-15,18,-24,13)
9. kolo
42 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno B - SK Nové Město 2:3 (22,23,-15,-26,-9)
43 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice - Vol Č.Kostelec C 2:3 (13,-20,-16,22,-10)
44 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slovan Broumov A - SK Náchod 1:3 (-20,-16,21,-19)
45 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Baník Rtyně B - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
10. kolo
47 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - SK Náchod 3:0 (24,12,8)
48 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Vol Č.Kostelec C 2:3 (-8,25,-16,24,-9)
49 7. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - SK Nové Město 1:3 (21,-14,-17,-17)
50 30. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Sokol St. Město Zrušeno .
11. kolo
52 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Slavoj Teplice Zrušeno .
53 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (13,15,-17,16)
54 21. 6. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Baník Rtyně B Burdych M.
55 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-14,-14,-16)
12. kolo
57 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:1 (25,13,-18,16)
58 30. 6. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - SK Nové Město .
59 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Sokol St. Město Zrušeno .
60 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Spartak Opočno B 0:3 (-12,-10,-23)
13. kolo
62 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (20,11,16)
63 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Baník Rtyně B Zrušeno .
64 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město - VK Hronov C 1:3 (-6,23,-12,-17)
65 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - SK Náchod 1:3 (-23,-23,12,-17)
14. kolo
67 21. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - SK Nové Město 3:0 (23,13,24)
68 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Sokol St. Město Zrušeno .
69 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Spartak Opočno B 3:0 (16,22,21)
70 21. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - Slavoj Teplice 3:2 (15,17,-23,-22,10)
15. kolo
72 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - Baník Rtyně B 0:3 (-24,-4,-16)
73 21. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - VK Hronov C 2:3 (22,21,-20,-20,-3)
74 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - SK Náchod Zrušeno .
75 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Vol Č.Kostelec C Vyhnánek M.
16. kolo
77 14. 6. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol St. Město Zrušeno .
78 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - Spartak Opočno B Anděl V.
79 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (7,21,17)
80 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 Baník Rtyně B - Slovan Broumov A .
17. kolo
82 30. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Broumov A - VK Hronov C Vítek P.
83 30. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice - SK Náchod .
84 30. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno B - Vol Č.Kostelec C Weber J.
85 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - SK Nové Město Zrušeno .
18. kolo
87 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Spartak Opočno B 0:3 (-16,-22,-23)
88 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (4,23,15)
89 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Náchod - Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (10,16,19)
90 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Baník Rtyně B 3:0 (11,18,17)
ano
© ČVS 2015-2018