Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalové centrum nad Metují, z.s. | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | 1005:791 | 30 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Dřevíč, z.s. | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | 916:762 | 25 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studnice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21:23 | 892:945 | 16 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | 932:972 | 16 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:34 | 679:954 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20. 8. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 3:1 (13,16,-23,8) | ||
2 | 20. 8. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov B | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:1 (20,-21,19,18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (18,21,22) | ||
4 | 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 3:0 (10,11,12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov B | - | VoCe nad Metují | 1:3 (23,-22,-15,-22) | ||
6 | 3. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 3:1 (17,20,-18,23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 9. 2021, 17:30 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:0 (16,23,14) | ||
8 | 10. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (11,20,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Studnice | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 3:2 (17,-10,23,-10,13) | ||
10 | 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | VoCe nad Metují | 3:2 (19,-22,-27,22,6) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 3:0 (18,14,19) | ||
12 | 24. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Studnice | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (21,4,12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 8. 10. 2021, 17:00 | Slovan Broumov B | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 1:3 (-27,20,-18,-18) | ||
14 | 1. 10. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | VoCe nad Metují | 3:1 (23,-25,20,12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (12,10,15) | ||
16 | 6. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | Sokol Studnice | 0:3 (-15,-16,-21) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | VoCe nad Metují | 0:3 (-7,-22,-23) | ||
18 | 13. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov B | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 0:3 (-18,-15,-19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:0 (16,10,18) | ||
20 | 20. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 3:0 (17,14,8) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 3:0 (17,19,18) | ||
22 | 27. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov B | - | Sokol Studnice | 0:3 (-10,-15,-20) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (10,13,23) | ||
24 | 3. 6. 2022, 17:30 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 3:0 (15,20,20) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 10. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov B | - | VoCe nad Metují | 0:3 (-15,-17,-19) | ||
26 | 22. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Sokol Jezbiny | 3:2 (-11,22,21,-24,15) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 14. 6. 2022, 17:30 | VoCe nad Metují | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:1 (17,-17,15,23) | ||
28 | 17. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol V.Dřevíč | - | Slovan Broumov B | 3:0 (20,11,10) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 24. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Sokol V.Dřevíč | 1:3 (-13,-12,24,-25) | ||
30 | 24. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny | - | VoCe nad Metují | 2:3 (21,-16,21,-17,-10) |