Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Dřevíč, z.s. | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | 957:777 | 28 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29:16 | 987:889 | 25 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studnice | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 930:980 | 13 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12:34 | 838:1066 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26. 8. 2022, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Studnice | 3:1 (-23,22,21,5) | ||
2 | 31. 8. 2022, 17:30 | Jezbiny | - | Teplice | 2:3 (-17,28,15,-16,-9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Teplice | 1:3 (-24,-22,21,-16) | ||
4 | 2. 9. 2022, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Jezbiny | 3:0 (6,18,8) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Jezbiny | - | Studnice | 3:1 (21,20,-25,18) | ||
6 | 9. 9. 2022, 17:30 | Teplice | - | V.Dřevíč | Roz: Jansa | 3:0 (17,23,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Studnice | - | V.Dřevíč | 1:3 (-16,-13,15,-16) | ||
8 | 16. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Teplice | - | Jezbiny | Roz: Karlík | 3:2 (-25,17,20,-20,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Studnice | - | Teplice | 3:0 (19,19,23) | ||
10 | 23. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Jezbiny | - | V.Dřevíč | 0:3 (-17,-20,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Studnice | - | Jezbiny | 3:1 (20,18,-17,11) | ||
12 | 3. 10. 2022, 17:00 | V.Dřevíč | - | Teplice | 3:0 (12,14,5) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 5. 2023, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Studnice | 3:0 (20,19,15) | ||
14 | 12. 5. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny | - | Teplice | 0:3 (-20,-13,-14) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 7. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Teplice | roz. Jará | 2:3 (20,17,-23,-18,-7) | |
16 | 8. 6. 2023, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Jezbiny | Roz.Puraš | 3:2 (-16,24,25,-21,11) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26. 5. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny | - | Studnice | 1:3 (-5,-16,23,-11) | ||
18 | 26. 5. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice | - | V.Dřevíč | Roz.Jansa | 2:3 (-20,19,17,-18,-13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Studnice | - | V.Dřevíč | 0:3 (-16,-17,-18) | ||
20 | 1. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice | - | Jezbiny | Roz.Jansa | 3:0 (13,12,13) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Teplice | - | Studnice | Roz.Jansa | 3:0 (24,11,20) | |
22 | 12. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny | - | V.Dřevíč | 0:3 (-21,-21,-13) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 22. 6. 2023, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Jezbiny | 3:1 (14,-16,17,19) | ||
24 | 16. 6. 2023, 17:30 | V.Dřevíč | - | Teplice | Roz.Puraš | 0:3 (-10,-20,-21) |