Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 250:199 | 8 | |
2 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 151:119 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 170:152 | 5 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:10 | 360:342 | 5 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bohumín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 254:239 | 4 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Poruba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 75:61 | 3 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 279:297 | 3 | |
8 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 223:251 | 3 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 204:230 | 3 | |
10 | Slávie Ostravská Univerzita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 94:110 | 2 | |
11 | TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 211:271 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16. 9. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | . | |||
2 | 7. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:2 (23,24,-13,-15,13) | ||
3 | 14. 9. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | 1:3 (-17,-17,23,-21) | ||
4 | 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 2:3 (23,10,-18,-22,-15) | ||
5 | 16. 9. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | 0:3 (-22,-24,-15) | ||
6 | 17. 9. 2020, 18:30 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-14,-21,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23. 9. 2020, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | |||
8 | 23. 9. 2020, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Baška | 3:1 (-22,21,16,14) | ||
9 | 22. 10. 2020, 18:45 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | Štefek I. | ||
10 | 21. 9. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 0:3 (-15,-14,-19) | ||
11 | 22. 9. 2020, 19:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 3:1 (13,-23,17,15) | ||
12 | 18. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Košnovský P. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Slávie OU | - | . | |||
14 | 5. 10. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | 0:3 (-18,-22,-21) | ||
15 | 6. 10. 2020, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:0 (21,8,17) | ||
16 | 5. 10. 2020, 19:30 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | 3:0 (14,21,23) | ||
17 | 8. 10. 2020, 18:30 | VK Baška | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 3:1 (-20,22,15,17) | ||
18 | 7. 10. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:2 (-13,19,-16,17,14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 14. 10. 2020, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | . | |||
20 | 15. 10. 2020, 18:45 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | Lžičař D. | ||
21 | 12. 10. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | VK Baška | Šrámek R. | ||
22 | 13. 10. 2020, 19:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | Štefek I. | ||
23 | 13. 10. 2020, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Prusek P. | ||
24 | 14. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | Košnovský P. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21. 10. 2020, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | . | |||
26 | 21. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | Košnovský P. | ||
27 | 19. 10. 2020, 19:30 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Štefek I. | ||
28 | 22. 10. 2020, 18:30 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | Šrámek R. | ||
29 | 21. 10. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | Prusek P. | ||
30 | 30. 9. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 2:3 (16,-18,-21,14,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4. 11. 2020, 18:00 | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | |||
32 | 2. 11. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Šrámek R. | ||
33 | 3. 11. 2020, 19:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | Vřesinská 121 Ostrava - Poruba | Štefek I. | |
34 | 2. 11. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | VK Baška | Prusek P. | ||
35 | 4. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | U Školy 76 Dolní Lhota | Košnovský P. | |
36 | 2. 11. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | Štefek I. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 11. 2020, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | . | |||
38 | 9. 11. 2020, 19:30 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | Slezák J. | ||
39 | 11. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | VK Baška | Košnovský P. | ||
40 | 11. 11. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Prusek P. | ||
41 | 18. 11. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | Prusek P. | ||
42 | 12. 11. 2020, 18:45 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | Lžičař D. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 25. 11. 2020, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | . | |||
44 | 10. 11. 2020, 19:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | Štefek I. | ||
45 | 23. 11. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Gajdošova 1893 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava | Šrámek R. | |
46 | 25. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | Košnovský P. | ||
47 | 23. 11. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | VK Baška | Štefek I. | ||
48 | 24. 11. 2020, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | Prusek P. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2. 12. 2020, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | . | |||
50 | 3. 12. 2020, 18:30 | VK Baška | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | Šrámek R. | ||
51 | 2. 12. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | Prusek P. | ||
52 | 2. 12. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Košnovský P. | ||
53 | 3. 12. 2020, 18:45 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Lžičař D. | ||
54 | 30. 11. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | Šrámek R. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 9. 12. 2020, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | |||
56 | 7. 12. 2020, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | Šrámek R. | ||
57 | 9. 12. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | Košnovský P. | ||
58 | 7. 12. 2020, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Štefek I. | ||
59 | 8. 12. 2020, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | Prusek P. | ||
60 | 7. 12. 2020, 19:30 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | VK Baška | Slezák J. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 16. 12. 2020, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | . | |||
62 | 16. 12. 2020, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | Prusek P. | ||
63 | 15. 12. 2020, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Lžičař D. | ||
64 | 17. 12. 2020, 18:45 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | Lžičař D. | ||
65 | 16. 12. 2020, 20:00 | Slávie OU | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | Košnovský P. | ||
66 | 15. 12. 2020, 19:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | Jugoslávská 2906 Ostrava - Zábřeh | Štefek I. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | |||
68 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
69 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . | ||
70 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | ||
71 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | . | ||
72 | 14. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Baška | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | . | |||
74 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | . | ||
75 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | ||
76 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | . | ||
77 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
78 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | Slávie OU | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | - | Slávie OU | . | |||
80 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . | ||
81 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
82 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | . | ||
83 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | VK Baška | . | ||
84 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | . | |||
86 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | ||
87 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | . | ||
88 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
89 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
90 | 11. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | Slávie OU | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . | |||
92 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
93 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | . | ||
94 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Baška | . | ||
95 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | ||
96 | 18. 4. 2021, 18:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | . | |||
98 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | . | ||
99 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
100 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
101 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
102 | 25. 4. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | |||
104 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | . | ||
105 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
106 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | ||
107 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | . | ||
108 | 16. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | . | |||
110 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . | ||
111 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
112 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
113 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . | ||
114 | 23. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | . | |||
116 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | - | VK Baška | . | ||
117 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | ||
118 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
119 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | ||
120 | 30. 5. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | . | |||
122 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poruba | . | ||
123 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
124 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | . | ||
125 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
126 | 6. 6. 2021, 18:00 | VK Baška | - | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | - | VK Baška | . | |||
128 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | ||
129 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | . | ||
130 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | - | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | . | ||
131 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | - | Slávie OU | . | ||
132 | 13. 6. 2021, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | . |