Městský přebor OV Ženy

2. kolo
TJ Sokol Bohumín-TJ Sokol Svinov B
VK BAŠKA3:2VK Vratimov(17, -24, 20, -20, 13)
Slávie Ostrava-TJ Sokol Poruba B
VK Polanka nad Odrou3:0TJ Sokol Poruba A(16, 17, 8)
TJ Sokol Svinov A2:3TJ Sokol Fryčovice(-20, 17, 20, -18, -9)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Svinov A-TJ Sokol BohumínST23.11.19:15
TJ Sokol Fryčovice-TJ Sokol Poruba APO3.10.19:30
TJ Sokol Poruba B-VK Polanka nad OdrouČT6.10.19:00
VK Vratimov-Slávie OstravaÚT4.10.18:45
VK BAŠKA-TJ Sokol Svinov BČT6.10.18:15
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 184:143 5
2 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 2 1 0 1 0 5:3 172:146 4
3 TJ Sokol Svinov B 1 1 0 0 0 3:0 75:55 3
4 TJ Sokol Svinov A 2 0 1 1 0 5:5 202:199 3
5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 2 0 1 1 0 5:5 207:205 3
6 TJ Sokol Poruba A 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 139:153 3
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bohumín 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 108:105 2
8 Volejbalový klub Vratimov 2 0 0 1 1 2:6 156:184 1
9 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. 1 0 0 0 1 1:3 78:98 0
10 TJ Sokol Poruba B 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 42:75 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Bohumín 2:3 (-22,21,-25,20,-8)
2 14. 9. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:2 (15,20,-20,-20,12)
3 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - Slávie Ostrava 3:1 (26,-20,14,13)
4 15. 9. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK BAŠKA 0:3 (-12,-14,-16)
5 13. 9. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-12,-22,-21)
2. kolo
6 4. 10. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov B Štefek I.
7 22. 9. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - VK Vratimov 3:2 (17,-24,20,-20,13)
8 23. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Poruba B Košnovský P.
9 27. 9. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Poruba A 3:0 (16,17,8)
10 21. 9. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2:3 (-20,17,20,-18,-9)
3. kolo
11 23. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Bohumín Štefek I.
12 3. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Poruba A Šrámek R.
13 6. 10. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK Polanka nad Odrou Košnovský P.
14 4. 10. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - Slávie Ostrava Lžičař D.
15 6. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov B Šrámek R.
4. kolo
16 11. 10. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK BAŠKA Štefek I.
17 12. 10. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov B Košnovský P.
18 11. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Vratimov Prusek P.
19 10. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice Štefek I.
20 12. 10. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba A Lžičař D.
5. kolo
21 17. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Bohumín Štefek I.
22 20. 10. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov A Košnovský P.
23 17. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK Vratimov Šrámek R.
24 19. 10. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Polanka nad Odrou Štefek I.
25 20. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - Slávie Ostrava Šrámek R.
6. kolo
26 26. 10. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Bohumín Košnovský P.
27 25. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK BAŠKA Štefek I.
28 26. 10. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice Lžičař D.
29 25. 10. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov A Lžičař D.
30 24. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Poruba B Košnovský P.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Bohumín Šrámek R.
32 1. 11. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba A Košnovský P.
33 2. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Svinov A Štefek I.
34 31. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK BAŠKA Štefek I.
35 2. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK Polanka nad Odrou Šrámek R.
8. kolo
36 29. 11. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Polanka nad Odrou Štefek I.
37 9. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Fryčovice Lžičař D.
38 9. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK BAŠKA Šrámek R.
39 7. 11. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Svinov B Štefek I.
40 10. 11. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK Vratimov Košnovský P.
9. kolo
41 15. 11. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Bohumín Lžičař D.
42 16. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba B Štefek I.
43 24. 11. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba A Šrámek R.
44 16. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov A Šrámek R.
45 14. 11. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Štefek I.
10. kolo
46 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
47 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
48 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
49 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
50 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Vratimov .
11. kolo
51 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
52 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - VK BAŠKA .
53 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - Slávie Ostrava .
54 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
55 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
12. kolo
56 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
57 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
58 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
59 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK Vratimov .
60 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK BAŠKA .
13. kolo
61 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
62 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Slávie Ostrava .
63 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
64 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
65 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
14. kolo
66 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
67 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
68 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
69 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
70 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK BAŠKA .
15. kolo
71 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Slávie Ostrava .
72 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
73 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
74 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Vratimov .
75 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
16. kolo
76 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
77 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK Vratimov .
78 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
79 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
80 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - Slávie Ostrava .
17. kolo
81 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
82 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - Slávie Ostrava .
83 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
84 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
85 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
18. kolo
86 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Vratimov .
87 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
88 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK BAŠKA .
89 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Slávie Ostrava .
90 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018