Městský přebor OV Ženy

15. kolo
TJ Sokol Bohumín-Slávie Ostrava
VK BAŠKA-VK Polanka nad Odrou
TJ Sokol Fryčovice-TJ Sokol Svinov B
TJ Sokol Svinov A-VK Vratimov
TJ Sokol Poruba B-TJ Sokol Poruba A
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Bohumín-TJ Sokol Poruba BST19.4.18:00
TJ Sokol Poruba A-VK VratimovST19.4.18:00
TJ Sokol Svinov A-TJ Sokol Svinov BST19.4.18:00
VK BAŠKA-TJ Sokol FryčoviceST19.4.18:00
VK Polanka nad Odrou-Slávie OstravaST19.4.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Vratimov 9 4 3 1 1 23:13 767:698 19
2 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 7 5 1 0 1 19:7 603:540 17
3 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 7 4 1 2 0 19:10 635:542 16
4 TJ Sokol Svinov B 6 5 0 0 1 16:3 455:384 15
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bohumín 7 3 1 1 2 14:13 589:601 12
6 TJ Sokol Svinov A 8 2 2 2 2 17:17 728:652 12
7 TJ Sokol Poruba A 8 3 0 1 4 12:17 611:631 10
8 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. 8 2 0 1 5 12:19 651:685 7
9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 7 1 1 1 4 9:17 514:576 6
10 TJ Sokol Poruba B 9 0 0 0 9 2:27 481:725 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Bohumín 2:3 (-22,21,-25,20,-8)
2 14. 9. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:2 (15,20,-20,-20,12)
3 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - Slávie Ostrava 3:1 (26,-20,14,13)
4 15. 9. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK BAŠKA 0:3 (-12,-14,-16)
5 13. 9. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-12,-22,-21)
2. kolo
6 6. 12. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov B Štefek I.
7 22. 9. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - VK Vratimov 3:2 (17,-24,20,-20,13)
8 23. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Poruba B 3:1 (-24,16,16,19)
9 27. 9. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Poruba A 3:0 (16,17,8)
10 21. 9. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2:3 (-20,17,20,-18,-9)
3. kolo
11 23. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:2 (-23,21,10,-23,6)
12 3. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Poruba A 1:3 (-19,20,-16,-20)
13 6. 10. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-13,-18,-13)
14 4. 10. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - Slávie Ostrava 3:1 (22,18,-18,23)
15 8. 12. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov B Šrámek R.
4. kolo
16 11. 10. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK BAŠKA 0:3 (-24,-24,-19)
17 12. 10. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
18 11. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Vratimov 2:3 (20,16,-17,-12,-12)
19 10. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 0:3 (-13,-20,-17)
20 12. 10. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba A 3:1 (21,16,-22,12)
5. kolo
21 17. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Bohumín 0:3 (-24,-22,-23)
22 20. 10. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-13,-12,-9)
23 24. 11. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK Vratimov 0:3 (-10,-22,-10)
24 19. 10. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (20,-15,-19,-19)
25 20. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - Slávie Ostrava 3:1 (-19,20,19,20)
6. kolo
26 26. 10. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Bohumín 1:3 (17,-23,-20,-18)
27 25. 10. 2022, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK BAŠKA 3:1 (-20,21,20,21)
28 14. 12. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice Štefek I.
29 25. 10. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:2 (8,25,-16,-13,15)
30 24. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (14,19,23)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Bohumín 1:3 (-17,-19,24,-16)
32 1. 11. 2022, 18:45 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba A 3:2 (-16,-11,11,25,9)
33 2. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:0 (15,23,17)
34 31. 10. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK BAŠKA 0:3 (-24,-17,-20)
35 2. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:3 (21,-7,-17,21,-12)
8. kolo
36 29. 11. 2022, 20:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Polanka nad Odrou Štefek I.
37 9. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 3:0 (20,16,13)
38 9. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK BAŠKA 1:3 (-22,10,-20,-23)
39 7. 11. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-19,-22,-23)
40 10. 11. 2022, 19:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - VK Vratimov 0:3 (-11,-15,-14)
9. kolo
41 15. 11. 2022, 18:45 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Vratimov 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
42 16. 11. 2022, 19:15 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba B 3:0 (18,17,25)
43 1. 12. 2022, 18:15 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba A Šrámek R.
44 30. 11. 2022, 20:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Svinov A Košnovský P.
45 12. 12. 2022, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Šrámek R.
10. kolo
46 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
47 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
48 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
49 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
50 1. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Vratimov .
11. kolo
51 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
52 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - VK BAŠKA .
53 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - Slávie Ostrava .
54 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
55 8. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
12. kolo
56 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
57 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
58 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
59 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK Vratimov .
60 15. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK BAŠKA .
13. kolo
61 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
62 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Slávie Ostrava .
63 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
64 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
65 22. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
14. kolo
66 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
67 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
68 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
69 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
70 29. 3. 2023, 18:00 Slávie Ostrava - VK BAŠKA .
15. kolo
71 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Slávie Ostrava .
72 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - VK Polanka nad Odrou .
73 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
74 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Vratimov .
75 12. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
16. kolo
76 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
77 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK Vratimov .
78 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
79 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
80 19. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - Slávie Ostrava .
17. kolo
81 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
82 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice - Slávie Ostrava .
83 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
84 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba A .
85 26. 4. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba B .
18. kolo
86 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 VK Vratimov - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
87 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba B - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
88 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba A - VK BAŠKA .
89 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Slávie Ostrava .
90 3. 5. 2023, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Fryčovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018