Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 48:18 | 1521:1316 | 43 | |
2 | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 17 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46:20 | 1516:1266 | 40 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 43:17 | 1384:1211 | 38 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 17 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 42:25 | 1458:1343 | 36 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38:32 | 1522:1428 | 29 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bohumín | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 28:35 | 1343:1394 | 22 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24:38 | 1287:1370 | 17 | |
8 | Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita, z.s. | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20:42 | 1278:1412 | 12 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | 609:726 | 6 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3:51 | 900:1352 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 2:3 (-22,21,-25,20,-8) | ||
2 | 14. 9. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 3:2 (15,20,-20,-20,12) | ||
3 | 12. 9. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:1 (26,-20,14,13) | ||
4 | 15. 9. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | VK BAŠKA | 0:3 (-12,-14,-16) | ||
5 | 13. 9. 2022, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-12,-22,-21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 6. 12. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 2:3 (13,-17,20,-26,-13) | ||
7 | 22. 9. 2022, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | VK Vratimov | 3:2 (17,-24,20,-20,13) | ||
8 | 23. 11. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:1 (-24,16,16,19) | ||
9 | 27. 9. 2022, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:0 (16,17,8) | ||
10 | 21. 9. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 2:3 (-20,17,20,-18,-9) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 23. 11. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:2 (-23,21,10,-23,6) | ||
12 | 3. 10. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 1:3 (-19,20,-16,-20) | ||
13 | 6. 10. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0:3 (-13,-18,-13) | ||
14 | 4. 10. 2022, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:1 (22,18,-18,23) | ||
15 | 8. 12. 2022, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 3:1 (13,-19,18,20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 10. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK BAŠKA | 0:3 (-24,-24,-19) | ||
17 | 12. 10. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-16,-18,-21) | ||
18 | 11. 10. 2022, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK Vratimov | 2:3 (20,16,-17,-12,-12) | ||
19 | 10. 10. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 0:3 (-13,-20,-17) | ||
20 | 12. 10. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:1 (21,16,-22,12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 17. 10. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 0:3 (-24,-22,-23) | ||
22 | 20. 10. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 0:3 (-13,-12,-9) | ||
23 | 24. 11. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | VK Vratimov | 0:3 (-10,-22,-10) | ||
24 | 19. 10. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 1:3 (20,-15,-19,-19) | ||
25 | 20. 10. 2022, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:1 (-19,20,19,20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 26. 10. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 1:3 (17,-23,-20,-18) | ||
27 | 25. 10. 2022, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | VK BAŠKA | 3:1 (-20,21,20,21) | ||
28 | 14. 12. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 3:0 (17,13,20) | ||
29 | 25. 10. 2022, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:2 (8,25,-16,-13,15) | ||
30 | 24. 10. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (14,19,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 1:3 (-17,-19,24,-16) | ||
32 | 1. 11. 2022, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:2 (-16,-11,11,25,9) | ||
33 | 2. 11. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:0 (15,23,17) | ||
34 | 31. 10. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | VK BAŠKA | 0:3 (-24,-17,-20) | ||
35 | 2. 11. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 2:3 (21,-7,-17,21,-12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 29. 11. 2022, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0:3 (-20,-23,-18) | ||
37 | 9. 11. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | 3:0 (20,16,13) | ||
38 | 9. 11. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK BAŠKA | 1:3 (-22,10,-20,-23) | ||
39 | 7. 11. 2022, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-19,-22,-23) | ||
40 | 10. 11. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | VK Vratimov | 0:3 (-11,-15,-14) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 15. 11. 2022, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | VK Vratimov | 0:3 (-23,-17,-20) | ||
42 | 16. 11. 2022, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (18,17,25) | ||
43 | 1. 12. 2022, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:0 (23,21,27) | ||
44 | 30. 11. 2022, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:2 (20,-21,-28,16,7) | ||
45 | 16. 1. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 0:3 (-14,-10,-21) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 3. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Štefek I. | ||
47 | 21. 2. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:1 (-25,19,22,12) | ||
48 | 22. 2. 2023, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 0:3 (-20,-25,-20) | ||
49 | 23. 2. 2023, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (15,15,11) | ||
50 | 22. 2. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK Vratimov | 3:0 (9,23,25) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 1. 3. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:0 (8,22,20) | ||
52 | 28. 2. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | VK BAŠKA | 3:2 (-13,-21,14,23,15) | ||
53 | 16. 3. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | Slávie Ostrava | 0:3 (-21,-8,-20) | ||
54 | 13. 3. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 2:3 (17,-20,20,-15,-6) | ||
55 | 20. 3. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | Šrámek R. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 14. 3. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 1:3 (18,-22,-19,-29) | ||
57 | 27. 2. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Štefek I. | ||
58 | 21. 3. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:1 (-27,19,22,12) | ||
59 | 10. 5. 2023, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | VK Vratimov | 1:3 (-22,-19,24,-20) | ||
60 | 22. 3. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | VK BAŠKA | 2:3 (-20,23,-24,12,-5) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 30. 3. 2023, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:1 (-21,15,10,19) | ||
62 | 29. 3. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:0 (15,24,22) | ||
63 | 28. 3. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 3:1 (21,23,-9,25) | ||
64 | 27. 3. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | Šrámek R. | ||
65 | 27. 3. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 1:3 (21,-12,-19,-20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 4. 4. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:1 (12,20,-20,21) | ||
67 | 5. 4. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (22,12,22) | ||
68 | 4. 4. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Lžičař D. | ||
69 | 2. 5. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 3:0 (28,20,21) | ||
70 | 5. 4. 2023, 20:00 | Slávie Ostrava | - | VK BAŠKA | 1:3 (25,-15,-14,-26) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 11. 4. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:0 (8,21,14) | ||
72 | 13. 4. 2023, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | VK Polanka nad Odrou | 3:2 (22,-16,21,-20,10) | ||
73 | 17. 4. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | . | ||
74 | 12. 4. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | VK Vratimov | 3:1 (21,18,-22,19) | ||
75 | 17. 4. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 0:3 (-13,-17,-16) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 15. 2. 2023, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Bohumín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (21,14,16) | ||
77 | 24. 4. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | VK Vratimov | 1:3 (-21,15,-14,-7) | ||
78 | 19. 4. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 2:3 (-18,23,27,-20,-6) | ||
79 | 20. 4. 2023, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | . | ||
80 | 18. 4. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:0 (22,20,13) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 25. 4. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:0 (14,17,23) | ||
82 | 24. 4. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | - | Slávie Ostrava | . | ||
83 | 27. 4. 2023, 18:15 | VK BAŠKA | - | TJ Sokol Svinov A | 3:1 (-17,14,21,16) | ||
84 | 17. 5. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov B | - | TJ Sokol Poruba A | 3:1 (-12,9,22,27) | ||
85 | 25. 4. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Poruba B | 3:0 (14,18,15) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 2. 5. 2023, 18:45 | VK Vratimov | - | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 3:1 (18,-25,11,18) | ||
87 | 11. 5. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Poruba B | - | TJ Sokol Svinov B | 0:3 (-14,-22,-11) | ||
88 | 15. 5. 2023, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Poruba A | - | VK BAŠKA | 0:3 (-20,-16,-22) | ||
89 | 3. 5. 2023, 19:15 | TJ Sokol Svinov A | - | Slávie Ostrava | 3:0 (11,23,11) | ||
90 | 9. 5. 2023, 18:15 | VK Polanka nad Odrou | - | TJ Sokol Fryčovice | Štefek I. |