Krajský přebor juniorů / kadetů

KOLO
1. kolo
Volejbal Domažlice2:0Klatovy (KTI)(20, 12)
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov0:2USK Slavia (KTI)(-20, -17)
Klatovy (KTI)0:2USK Slavia (KTI)(-12, -7)
Volejbal Domažlice1:2Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov(21, -18, -10)
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov2:0Klatovy (KTI)(19, 16)
USK Slavia (KTI)2:0Volejbal Domažlice(15, 24)
Příští kolo
Klatovy (KTI)-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol MirošovNE14.11.9:00
Volejbal Domažlice-USK Slavia (KTI)NE14.11.10:00
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov-Volejbal DomažliceNE14.11.11:00
USK Slavia (KTI)-Klatovy (KTI)NE14.11.12:00
Klatovy (KTI)-Volejbal DomažliceNE14.11.13:00
USK Slavia (KTI)-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol MirošovNE14.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Plzeň (KTI) 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 151:95 9
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov 3 1 1 0 1 4:3 148:138 5
3 Volejbal Domažlice, z.s. 3 1 0 1 1 3:4 142:144 4
4 SK Volejbal Klatovy (KTI) 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 86:150 0
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Luboš NOVÝ, Neumannova 897, 339 01 Klatovy II
MT: 724 525 525, E-mail: novy@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 17. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Domažlice - Klatovy (KTI) pořadatel Domažlice 2:0 (20,12)
2 17. 10. 2021, 09:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - USK Slavia (KTI) 0:2 (-20,-17)
3 17. 10. 2021, 10:30 Klatovy (KTI) - USK Slavia (KTI) 0:2 (-12,-7)
4 17. 10. 2021, 10:30 Volejbal Domažlice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov 1:2 (21,-18,-10)
5 17. 10. 2021, 12:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Klatovy (KTI) 2:0 (19,16)
6 17. 10. 2021, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice 2:0 (15,24)
2. kolo
7 14. 11. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov pořadatel Mirošov Bílková B.
8 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Domažlice - USK Slavia (KTI) Bílková B.
9 14. 11. 2021, 11:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Volejbal Domažlice Bílková B.
10 14. 11. 2021, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Klatovy (KTI) Pekárková L.
11 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice Pekárková L.
12 14. 11. 2021, 14:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov Pekárková L.
3. kolo
13 18. 12. 2021, 09:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - USK Slavia (KTI) pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň (NH tělocvična 18.ZŠ, nám. odboje 18, Plzeň) Lešek F.
14 18. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Domažlice - Klatovy (KTI) Paulík J.
15 18. 12. 2021, 10:30 Klatovy (KTI) - USK Slavia (KTI) Lešek F.
16 18. 12. 2021, 10:30 Volejbal Domažlice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov Paulík J.
17 18. 12. 2021, 12:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Klatovy (KTI) Lešek F.
18 18. 12. 2021, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice Paulík J.
4. kolo
19 23. 1. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Domažlice - USK Slavia (KTI) pořadatel Domažlice .
20 23. 1. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov .
21 23. 1. 2022, 10:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Volejbal Domažlice .
22 23. 1. 2022, 10:30 USK Slavia (KTI) - Klatovy (KTI) .
23 23. 1. 2022, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov .
24 23. 1. 2022, 12:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice .
5. kolo
25 20. 2. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Domažlice - Klatovy (KTI) pořadatel Klatovy .
26 20. 2. 2022, 09:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - USK Slavia (KTI) .
27 20. 2. 2022, 10:30 Klatovy (KTI) - USK Slavia (KTI) .
28 20. 2. 2022, 10:30 Volejbal Domažlice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov .
29 20. 2. 2022, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice .
30 20. 2. 2022, 12:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Klatovy (KTI) .
6. kolo
31 2. 4. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Domažlice - USK Slavia (KTI) pořadatel USK Slavia Plzeň (NH tělocvična 18.ZŠ, nám. odboje 18, Plzeň) .
32 2. 4. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov .
33 2. 4. 2022, 10:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov - Volejbal Domažlice .
34 2. 4. 2022, 10:30 USK Slavia (KTI) - Klatovy (KTI) .
35 2. 4. 2022, 12:00 Klatovy (KTI) - Volejbal Domažlice .
36 2. 4. 2022, 12:00 USK Slavia (KTI) - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov .
© ČVS 2015-2018