Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Slavia Plzeň A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 104 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Rokycany A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 99 | |
3 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 | |
4 | Sportovní klub Šťáhlavy A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Vejprnice | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 77 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 72 | |
7 | Sportovní klub Šťáhlavy B | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 | |
8 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 65 | |
9 | Volejbalový klub Slavia Plzeň B | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 61 | |
10 | Volejbalový klub Slavia Plzeň C | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 40 | |
11 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň C | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 38 | |
12 | Volejbalový klub Rokycany B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 37 | |
13 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov B | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 28 | |
14 | SK Volejbal Klatovy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 26 | |
15 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mirošov C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 10. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A | - | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A | Pořadí: 1. Slavia A, 2. Šťáhlavy A, 3. Rokycany A, 4. Loko B, 5. Vejprnice, 6. Šťáhlavy B, 7. Slavia C, 8. Slavia B, 9. Rokycany B, 10. Loko A, 11. Mirošov, 12. Loko C | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Slavia Plzeň A | - | VK Slavia Plzeň A | Pořadí: 1. Šťáhlavy A, 2. Slavia Plzeň A, 3. Rokycany A, 4. Lokomotiva B, 5. Vejprnice, 6. Šťáhlavy B, 7. Slavia Plzeň B, 8. Lokomotiva A, 9. Mirošov, 10. Rokycany B, 11. Lokomotiva C, 12. Slavia Plzeň C, 13. Klatovy | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18. 12. 2022, 09:00 | SK Šťáhlavy A | - | SK Šťáhlavy A | Pořadí: 1. Slavia A, 2. Lokomotiva B, 3. Rokycany A, 4. Šťáhlavy B, 5. Šťáhlavy A (sestup), 6. Vejprnice (postup), 7. Slavia B, 8. Mirošov A, 9. Lokomotiva A, 10. Rokycany B (sestup), 11. Mirošov B (postup), 12. Slavia C, 13. Klatovy, 14. Lokom | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Rokycany A | - | VK Rokycany A | Pořadí: 1. Slavia A, 2. Rokycany A, 3. Loko B, 4. Vejprnice, 5. Šťáhlavy B (sestup), 6. Mirošov A (postup), 7. Loko A, 8. Slavia B, 9. Šťáhlavy A 10. Mirošov B (sestup), 11. Rokycany B (postup), 12. Slavia C, 13. Klatovy, 14. Loko C | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26. 2. 2023, 09:00 | VK Slavia Plzeň A | - | VK Slavia Plzeň A | Pořadí: 1. Mirošov A, 2. Rokycany A, 3. Loko B, 4. Slavia A, 5. Vejprnice (sestup), 6. Loko A (postup), 7. Slavia B, 8. Šťáhlavy A, 9. Šťáhlavy B, 10. Rokycany B (neúčast=sestup), 11. Loko C (postup), 12. Klatovy, 13. Mirošov B, 14. Slavia C | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2. 4. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A | - | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň A | Pořadí: 1. Rokycany A, 2. Loko B, 3. Loko A, 4. Mirošov A, 5. Slavia A, 6. Vejprnice, 7. Šťáhlavy B, 8. Šťáhlavy A, 9. Loko C, 10. Slavia B, 11. Mirošov B, 12. Slavia C, 13. Rokycany B, 14. Klatovy, 15. Mirošov C | . |