Šťáhlavy | 1:2 | Vejprnice B | (-23, 17, -13) |
Domažlice | 0:2 | Letná | (-23, -27) |
Letná | 2:0 | Vejprnice B | (19, 19) |
Domažlice | 2:1 | Šťáhlavy | (-24, 17, 14) |
Vejprnice B | 2:1 | Domažlice | (-14, 13, 13) |
Šťáhlavy | 2:0 | Letná | (26, 19) |
Letná | 1:2 | Domažlice | NE | 10.3. | 9:00 |
Vejprnice B | 0:2 | Šťáhlavy | NE | 10.3. | 9:00 |
Vejprnice B | 0:2 | Letná | NE | 10.3. | 10:30 |
Šťáhlavy | 1:2 | Domažlice | NE | 10.3. | 10:30 |
Letná | 1:2 | Šťáhlavy | NE | 10.3. | 12:00 |
Domažlice | 2:1 | Vejprnice B | NE | 10.3. | 12:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná | 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 928:831 | 35 | |
2 | Volejbal Domažlice | 18 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 982:868 | 33 | |
3 | SK Šťáhlavy | 18 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:26 | 894:960 | 23 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Vejprnice B | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:28 | 818:963 | 17 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Letná | - | Domažlice | pořadatel Domažlice | 1:2 (25,-25,-15) | |
2 | 15. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Šťáhlavy | 0:2 (-23,-17) | ||
3 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:30 | Vejprnice B | - | Letná | 0:2 (-20,-26) | ||
4 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:30 | Šťáhlavy | - | Domažlice | 1:2 (23,-13,-8) | ||
5 | 15. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Letná | - | Šťáhlavy | 2:0 (23,8) | ||
6 | 15. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Domažlice | - | Vejprnice B | 2:0 (20,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Letná | - | Šťáhlavy | pořadatel Šťáhlavy | 2:1 (13,-19,13) | |
8 | 12. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Domažlice | - | Vejprnice B | 2:0 (13,11) | ||
9 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:30 | Vejprnice B | - | Letná | 0:2 (-8,-6) | ||
10 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:30 | Šťáhlavy | - | Domažlice | 2:1 (24,-21,11) | ||
11 | 12. 11. 2023, 12:00 | Letná | - | Domažlice | 0:2 (-21,-16) | ||
12 | 12. 11. 2023, 12:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Šťáhlavy | 1:2 (20,-11,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10. 12. 2023, 09:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Domažlice | pořadatel Vejprnice B | 2:0 (27,23) | |
14 | 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Letná | 0:2 (-13,-18) | ||
15 | 10. 12. 2023, 11:00 | Domažlice | - | Šťáhlavy | 2:0 (17,23) | ||
16 | 10. 12. 2023, 12:00 | Letná | - | Vejprnice B | 0:2 (-21,-24) | ||
17 | 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Domažlice | - | Letná | 0:2 (-19,-17) | ||
18 | 10. 12. 2023, 14:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Vejprnice B | 2:1 (-22,24,9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Domažlice | - | Letná | pořadatel Letná | 1:2 (-18,17,-13) | |
20 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Vejprnice B | 1:2 (-22,24,-9) | ||
21 | 14. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Letná | - | Vejprnice B | 1:2 (20,-20,-13) | ||
22 | 14. 1. 2024, 12:00 | Domažlice | - | Šťáhlavy | 2:0 (15,13) | ||
23 | 14. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Domažlice | 0:2 (-19,-26) | ||
24 | 14. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Letná | 0:2 (-21,-21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Vejprnice B | pořadatel Šťáhlavy | 1:2 (-23,17,-13) | |
26 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Domažlice | - | Letná | 0:2 (-23,-27) | ||
27 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:30 | Letná | - | Vejprnice B | 2:0 (19,19) | ||
28 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:30 | Domažlice | - | Šťáhlavy | 2:1 (-24,17,14) | ||
29 | 4. 2. 2024, 12:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Domažlice | 2:1 (-14,13,13) | ||
30 | 4. 2. 2024, 12:00 | Šťáhlavy | - | Letná | 2:0 (26,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Letná | - | Domažlice | pořadatel Domažlice | 1:2 (16,-12,-9) | |
32 | 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Vejprnice B | - | Šťáhlavy | 0:2 (-12,-21) | ||
33 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Vejprnice B | - | Letná | 0:2 (-24,-17) | ||
34 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Šťáhlavy | - | Domažlice | 1:2 (-20,22,-11) | ||
35 | 10. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Letná | - | Šťáhlavy | 1:2 (-21,16,-10) | ||
36 | 10. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Domažlice | - | Vejprnice B | 2:1 (-21,14,12) |