Krajský přebor I. tř. žen

12. kolo
Union3:0Domažlice B(11, 14, 14)
Klatovy A3:1Skvrňany(18, 23, -18, 21)
Rokycany3:0Letná(13, 13, 14)
Kladruby-
Plzeň C1:3Klatovy B(-18, 20, -22, -18)
Příští kolo
Klatovy B-UnionSO10.12.11:00
-Plzeň CSO10.12.10:00
Letná-KladrubySO10.12.10:00
Skvrňany-RokycanySO10.12.10:00
Domažlice B-Klatovy ANE11.12.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Rokycany 10 10 0 0 0 30:3 817:578 30
2 TJ Union Plzeň, z.s. 12 8 0 0 4 27:15 960:849 24
3 SK Volejbal Klatovy B 12 6 0 2 4 25:22 1059:963 20
4 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany 10 6 0 0 4 22:14 829:716 18
5 TJ Sokol Kladruby 10 5 1 1 3 21:18 868:875 18
6 SK Volejbal Klatovy A 10 5 1 0 4 22:18 880:856 17
7 Volejbal Plzeň C 12 3 1 0 8 16:27 889:951 11
8 Volejbal Domažlice B 10 1 0 1 8 5:28 497:784 4
9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 10 0 1 0 9 6:29 602:829 2
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany - Union 3:1 (-21,23,11,24)
2 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy A Staré Sedliště360 2:3 (-20,-19,25,19,-14)
3 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice B 3:0 (6,13,13)
4 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany 3:1 (12,-19,16,25)
5 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Letná .
2. kolo
6 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany - Union 3:0 (17,14,17)
7 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy A Staré Sedliště360 3:1 (-24,17,21,23)
8 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice B 3:0 (10,17,20)
9 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy B - Skvrňany 3:1 (-22,14,22,21)
10 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Letná .
3. kolo
11 22. 10. 2022, 12:00 Union - Letná 3:1 (21,19,-21,13)
12 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
13 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy B 0:3 (-12,-16,-22)
14 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Klatovy A - Plzeň C 1:3 (20,-21,-20,-22)
15 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany - Kladruby 3:0 (26,13,14)
4. kolo
16 22. 10. 2022, 16:00 Union - Letná 3:0 (16,15,22)
17 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
18 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy B 0:3 (-12,-10,-11)
19 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Klatovy A - Plzeň C 3:1 (12,14,-16,15)
20 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany - Kladruby 3:0 (22,22,20)
5. kolo
21 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Union - Kladruby 3:1 (18,17,-14,20)
22 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany 0:3 (-18,-11,-16)
23 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy B - Klatovy A 1:3 (-23,-22,18,-19)
24 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Domažlice B .
25 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Letná - Skvrňany 0:3 (-7,-19,-14)
6. kolo
26 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Union - Kladruby 1:3 (-23,-22,19,-21)
27 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany 0:3 (-15,-19,-17)
28 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy B - Klatovy A 3:1 (9,-22,16,19)
29 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Domažlice B .
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Letná - Skvrňany 0:3 (-23,-12,-24)
7. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany 1:3 (-21,-19,20,-20)
32 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice B - Letná 2:3 (-13,-24,16,21,-15)
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy A - .
34 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy B - Rokycany 1:3 (-17,17,-16,-21)
35 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C 3:1 (26,20,-18,9)
8. kolo
36 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:1 (21,-16,21,18)
37 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice B - Letná 3:1 (15,-13,16,23)
38 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy A - .
39 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Klatovy B - Rokycany 1:3 (25,-13,-22,-22)
40 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C 3:1 (22,-23,19,26)
9. kolo
41 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň C - Union 0:3 (-12,-23,-20)
42 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby 2:3 (15,-24,-20,16,-13)
43 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Rokycany .
44 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Letná - Klatovy A 1:3 (17,-11,-19,-16)
45 19. 11. 2022, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:0 (9,14,13)
10. kolo
46 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň C - Union 0:3 (-25,-17,-23)
47 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy B - Kladruby 0:3 (-27,-18,-21)
48 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Rokycany .
49 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Letná - Klatovy A 0:3 (-14,-16,-16)
50 19. 11. 2022, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:0 (10,12,15)
11. kolo
51 26. 11. 2022, 12:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (9,10,14)
52 26. 11. 2022, 09:00 Klatovy A - Skvrňany 1:3 (25,-17,-14,-24)
53 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (16,5,10)
54 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladruby - .
55 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B Koterovská 828 Plzeň - Lobzy 3:2 (23,-22,16,-20,10)
12. kolo
56 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (11,14,14)
57 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Klatovy A - Skvrňany 3:1 (18,23,-18,21)
58 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (13,13,14)
59 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladruby - .
60 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy B Koterovská 828 Plzeň - Lobzy 1:3 (-18,20,-22,-18)
13. kolo
61 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Klatovy B - Union Urban M.
62 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 - Plzeň C .
63 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Letná - Kladruby Koutský M.
64 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Mentlová D.
65 11. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy A Sazama L.
14. kolo
66 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Klatovy B - Union Urban M.
67 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 - Plzeň C .
68 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Letná - Kladruby Koutský M.
69 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Mentlová D.
70 11. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy A Novák T.
15. kolo
71 17. 12. 2022, 12:00 Union - Klatovy A Koutský M.
72 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Domažlice B .
73 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
74 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Letná - Plzeň C Paulík J.
75 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy B - .
16. kolo
76 17. 12. 2022, 16:00 Union - Klatovy A Koutský M.
77 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Domažlice B .
78 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
79 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Letná - Plzeň C Paulík J.
80 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy B - .
17. kolo
81 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Union .
82 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Letná - Klatovy B .
83 14. 1. 2023, 12:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C .
84 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Kladruby .
85 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy A - Rokycany .
18. kolo
86 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Union .
87 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Letná - Klatovy B .
88 14. 1. 2023, 16:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C .
89 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Kladruby .
90 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy A - Rokycany .
19. kolo
91 21. 1. 2023, 12:00 Union - Rokycany .
92 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy A - Kladruby .
93 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice B - Plzeň C .
94 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B .
95 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Letná - .
20. kolo
96 21. 1. 2023, 16:00 Union - Rokycany .
97 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy A - Kladruby .
98 22. 1. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice B - Plzeň C .
99 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy B .
100 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Letná - .
21. kolo
101 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Letná - Union .
102 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
103 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice B .
104 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy A .
105 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladruby - Rokycany .
22. kolo
106 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Letná - Union .
107 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
108 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy B - Domažlice B .
109 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy A .
110 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kladruby - Rokycany .
23. kolo
111 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kladruby - Union .
112 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C .
113 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy A - Klatovy B .
114 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - .
115 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Letná .
24. kolo
116 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kladruby - Union .
117 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C .
118 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy A - Klatovy B .
119 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - .
120 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Letná .
25. kolo
121 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union .
122 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Letná - Domažlice B .
123 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Klatovy A .
124 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Klatovy B .
125 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby .
26. kolo
126 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union .
127 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Letná - Domažlice B .
128 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Klatovy A .
129 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Klatovy B .
130 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby .
27. kolo
131 25. 2. 2023, 12:00 Union - Plzeň C .
132 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B .
133 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - .
134 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Klatovy A - Letná .
135 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
28. kolo
136 25. 2. 2023, 16:00 Union - Plzeň C .
137 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy B .
138 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - .
139 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Klatovy A - Letná .
140 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
29. kolo
141 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Union .
142 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy A .
143 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Letná - Rokycany .
144 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Kladruby .
145 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C .
30. kolo
146 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Union .
147 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy A .
148 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Letná - Rokycany .
149 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Kladruby .
150 4. 3. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy B - Plzeň C .
31. kolo
151 18. 3. 2023, 12:00 Union - Klatovy B .
152 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň C - .
153 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladruby - Letná .
154 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany .
155 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy A - Domažlice B .
32. kolo
156 18. 3. 2023, 16:00 Union - Klatovy B .
157 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň C - .
158 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladruby - Letná .
159 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany .
160 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy A - Domažlice B .
33. kolo
161 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Klatovy A - Union .
162 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice B - Rokycany Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
163 25. 3. 2023, 12:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby .
164 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň C - Letná .
165 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Klatovy B .
34. kolo
166 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Klatovy A - Union .
167 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice B - Rokycany Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí .
168 25. 3. 2023, 16:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby .
169 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň C - Letná .
170 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Klatovy B .
35. kolo
171 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Union - .
172 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Klatovy B - Letná .
173 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany .
174 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice B .
175 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Klatovy A .
36. kolo
176 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Union - .
177 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Klatovy B - Letná .
178 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany .
179 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice B .
180 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Klatovy A .
© ČVS 2015-2018