Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo |
1 |
5. 3. 2022, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (16,18,23) |
|
2 |
16. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (21,15,8) |
|
3 |
16. 10. 2021, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Rokycany |
|
3:2 (13,-24,-21,27,11) |
|
4 |
16. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
2. kolo |
5 |
5. 3. 2022, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (19,11,20) |
|
6 |
16. 10. 2021, 14:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (19,11,10) |
|
7 |
16. 10. 2021, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Rokycany |
|
1:3 (-23,18,-16,-20) |
|
8 |
16. 10. 2021, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
3. kolo |
9 |
23. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
10 |
23. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:0 (23,22,17) |
|
11 |
23. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Union |
Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV |
0:3 (-19,-21,-22) |
|
12 |
23. 10. 2021, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Loko C |
|
2:3 (22,-14,20,-24,-12) |
|
4. kolo |
13 |
23. 10. 2021, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
14 |
23. 10. 2021, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-24,-22,-15) |
|
15 |
23. 10. 2021, 13:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Union |
Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV |
0:3 (-17,-9,-16) |
|
16 |
23. 10. 2021, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:0 (17,14,22) |
|
5. kolo |
17 |
6. 11. 2021, 09:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Letná |
Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí |
3:0 (21,12,19) |
|
18 |
6. 11. 2021, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:0 (18,14,13) |
|
19 |
15. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (11,15,7) |
|
20 |
6. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
|
- |
Rokycany |
|
.
|
|
6. kolo |
21 |
6. 11. 2021, 13:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Letná |
Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí |
3:2 (22,-18,-21,12,10) |
|
22 |
6. 11. 2021, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:2 (27,20,-22,-24,11) |
|
23 |
15. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (11,13,17) |
|
24 |
6. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
|
- |
Rokycany |
|
.
|
|
7. kolo |
25 |
13. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-16,-21,-16) |
|
26 |
13. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
27 |
13. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:1 (18,-18,18,22) |
|
28 |
13. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Union |
|
3:0 (22,18,19) |
|
8. kolo |
29 |
13. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-14,-10,-10) |
|
30 |
13. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
31 |
13. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:2 (-22,23,-21,21,7) |
|
32 |
13. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Union |
|
3:0 (19,17,15) |
|
9. kolo |
33 |
20. 11. 2021, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (21,9,20) |
|
34 |
20. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:2 (-28,18,15,-17,7) |
|
35 |
20. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
|
- |
Skvrňany |
|
.
|
|
36 |
21. 11. 2021, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (10,16,15) |
|
10. kolo |
37 |
20. 11. 2021, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (10,19,12) |
|
38 |
20. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:0 (21,20,14) |
|
39 |
20. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
|
- |
Skvrňany |
|
.
|
|
40 |
21. 11. 2021, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (14,10,13) |
|
11. kolo |
41 |
4. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (25,21,16) |
|
42 |
4. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Rokycany |
|
2:3 (23,11,-23,-23,-11) |
|
43 |
4. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
Loko C |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
44 |
13. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:0 (15,17,13) |
|
12. kolo |
45 |
4. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
0:3 (-20,-26,-23) |
|
46 |
4. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Rokycany |
|
2:3 (18,-16,-24,22,-12) |
|
47 |
4. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
Loko C |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
48 |
13. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:1 (-21,9,13,21) |
|
13. kolo |
49 |
11. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (17,11,14) |
|
50 |
11. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
|
- |
Union |
|
.
|
|
51 |
11. 12. 2021, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:1 (18,-21,17,17) |
|
52 |
11. 12. 2021, 09:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-10,-14,-21) |
|
14. kolo |
53 |
11. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (16,19,13) |
|
54 |
11. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
|
- |
Union |
|
.
|
|
55 |
11. 12. 2021, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:1 (12,15,-20,15) |
|
56 |
11. 12. 2021, 13:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-18,-17,-14) |
|
15. kolo |
57 |
15. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-13,-15,-18) |
|
58 |
16. 1. 2022, 11:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:0 (16,23,24) |
|
59 |
15. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Union |
|
3:1 (23,16,-15,17) |
|
60 |
15. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
|
- |
Kladruby |
|
.
|
|
16. kolo |
61 |
15. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-21,-16,-16) |
|
62 |
16. 1. 2022, 15:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Loko C |
|
1:3 (-11,23,-12,-12) |
|
63 |
15. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Union |
|
3:0 (18,8,18) |
|
64 |
15. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
|
- |
Kladruby |
|
.
|
|
17. kolo |
65 |
22. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
|
- |
Letná |
|
.
|
|
66 |
30. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-20,-17,-15) |
|
67 |
22. 1. 2022, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (8,17,23) |
|
68 |
22. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-24,-19,-16) |
|
18. kolo |
69 |
22. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
|
- |
Letná |
|
.
|
|
70 |
30. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-16,-22,-26) |
|
71 |
22. 1. 2022, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (15,12,11) |
|
72 |
22. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-24,-14,-16) |
|
19. kolo |
73 |
29. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Loko C |
|
0:3 (-0,-0,-0) |
|
74 |
29. 1. 2022, 12:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
|
3:2 (16,21,-19,-22,13) |
|
75 |
29. 1. 2022, 09:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-19,-20,-21) |
|
76 |
29. 1. 2022, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
20. kolo |
77 |
29. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Loko C |
|
0:3 (-0,-0,-0) |
|
78 |
29. 1. 2022, 16:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
|
1:3 (21,-18,-16,-22) |
|
79 |
29. 1. 2022, 13:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-24,-15,-25) |
|
80 |
29. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
21. kolo |
81 |
19. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (11,10,8) |
|
82 |
19. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
|
- |
Klatovy B |
|
.
|
|
83 |
19. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:0 (16,7,18) |
|
84 |
19. 2. 2022, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:1 (-23,15,14,22) |
|
22. kolo |
85 |
19. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Letná |
|
3:0 (10,14,13) |
|
86 |
19. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
|
- |
Klatovy B |
|
.
|
|
87 |
19. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
1:3 (-23,18,-24,-15) |
|
88 |
19. 2. 2022, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Loko C |
|
3:0 (15,21,22) |
|
23. kolo |
89 |
26. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Union |
|
0:3 (-23,-21,-8) |
|
90 |
26. 2. 2022, 11:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-14,-11,-18) |
|
91 |
26. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
92 |
26. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-11,-15,-21) |
|
24. kolo |
93 |
26. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Union |
|
0:3 (-20,-21,-21) |
|
94 |
26. 2. 2022, 15:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-19,-20,-11) |
|
95 |
26. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
96 |
26. 2. 2022, 13:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-10,-18,-10) |
|
25. kolo |
97 |
12. 3. 2022, 09:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Letná |
|
1:3 (20,-14,-8,-24) |
|
98 |
27. 2. 2022, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:1 (24,11,-13,23) |
|
99 |
12. 3. 2022, 10:00 |
|
- |
Loko C |
|
.
|
|
100 |
12. 3. 2022, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Union |
|
3:1 (12,-25,18,20) |
|
26. kolo |
101 |
12. 3. 2022, 13:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Letná |
|
0:3 (-27,-18,-23) |
|
102 |
27. 2. 2022, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:1 (-23,7,24,15) |
|
103 |
12. 3. 2022, 14:00 |
|
- |
Loko C |
|
.
|
|
104 |
12. 3. 2022, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Union |
|
1:3 (-16,19,-17,-18) |
|
27. kolo |
105 |
19. 3. 2022, 10:00 |
Letná |
- |
Kladruby |
|
1:3 (21,-16,-28,-14) |
|
106 |
19. 3. 2022, 10:00 |
Union |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
107 |
19. 3. 2022, 11:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Rokycany |
Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí |
0:3 (-13,-13,-19) |
|
108 |
19. 3. 2022, 12:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:1 (-20,23,14,23) |
|
28. kolo |
109 |
19. 3. 2022, 14:00 |
Letná |
- |
Kladruby |
|
0:3 (-11,-20,-14) |
|
110 |
19. 3. 2022, 14:00 |
Union |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
111 |
19. 3. 2022, 15:00 |
Loko C |
- |
Rokycany |
Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí |
1:3 (22,-15,-12,-11) |
|
112 |
19. 3. 2022, 16:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:0 (20,19,15) |
|