Krajský přebor kadetky

6. kolo
TJ Svitavy B-Sokol Česká Třebová C
TJ Svitavy C3:0Sokol Pardubice A(16, 22, 17)
VK Choceň A3:0Orel Letohrad A(23, 14, 22)
VK Litomyšl A2:3Slovan Moravská Třebová A(-16, 19, -21, 17, -8)
Příští kolo
Sokol Česká Třebová C-Slovan Moravská Třebová ASO6.11.10:00
Orel Letohrad A-VK Litomyšl ASO6.11.10:00
VK Choceň A-Sokol Pardubice ASO6.11.10:00
TJ Svitavy B-TJ Svitavy CSO6.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Svitavy C 6 6 0 0 0 18:0 450:241 18
2 Volejbalový klub Choceň A 6 5 1 0 0 18:3 503:379 17
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová C 4 4 0 0 0 12:0 304:228 12
4 T.J. Sokol Pardubice A 4 2 0 0 2 6:7 275:269 6
5 TJ Svitavy B 6 2 0 0 4 7:12 390:399 6
6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 6 1 1 0 4 7:15 385:487 5
7 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl A 6 0 0 1 5 3:18 382:502 1
8 Orel jednota Letohrad A 6 0 0 1 5 2:18 300:484 1
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetky
1. kolo
1 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Sokol Česká Třebová C Kaštánek A.
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (15,15,9)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (9,15,11)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
2. kolo
5 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Sokol Česká Třebová C Kaštánek A.
6 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (14,18,11)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (10,9,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (20,15,17)
10 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A .
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-7,-6,-16)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (22,21,-16,17)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (26,15,14)
14 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A .
15 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-16,-13,-10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (13,18,3)
5. kolo
17 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (19,17,18)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:2 (11,-25,-18,24,4)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-15,23,-12,-21)
6. kolo
21 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (16,22,17)
23 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (23,14,22)
24 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 2:3 (-16,19,-21,17,-8)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Hübl F.
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A Tipelt L.
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A Janyšková R.
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Hübl F.
30 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A Tipelt L.
31 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A Janyšková R.
32 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Česká Třebová C Hnát M.
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A .
36 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A .
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Česká Třebová C Hnát M.
38 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
39 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A .
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Orel Letohrad A .
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Kaštánek A.
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Orel Letohrad A .
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Kaštánek A.
47 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A .
48 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
13. kolo
49 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C .
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A .
14. kolo
53 5. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
54 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C .
55 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B .
56 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A .
15. kolo
57 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Sokol Pardubice A Hübl F.
58 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
59 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C .
60 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A .
16. kolo
61 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - Sokol Pardubice A Hübl F.
62 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
63 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C .
64 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A .
17. kolo
65 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
66 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:1 (12,-19,22,12)
67 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A Hnát M.
68 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A .
18. kolo
69 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
70 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (13,19,19)
71 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A Hnát M.
72 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A .
19. kolo
73 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (17,24,19)
74 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C Kaštánek A.
75 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
76 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A .
20. kolo
77 23. 10. 2021, 14:30 Sokol Česká Třebová C - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (21,18,22)
78 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C Kaštánek A.
79 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
80 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A .
21. kolo
81 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
82 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A .
83 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
84 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
22. kolo
85 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
86 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A .
87 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
88 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
23. kolo
89 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
90 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A .
91 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
92 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
24. kolo
93 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
94 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A .
95 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
96 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
25. kolo
97 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
98 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
99 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
100 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
26. kolo
101 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Česká Třebová C .
102 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
103 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
104 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
27. kolo
105 26. 3. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
106 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
107 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
108 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
28. kolo
109 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová C - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
110 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
111 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
112 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
Vedoucí soutěže: Marcela Sezemská, tel.: 739400608, e-mail: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018