Krajský přebor kadetky

4. kolo
Č.Třebová B3:0VK Litomyšl A(26, 15, 14)
Slovan Moravská Třebová A0:3VK Choceň A(-16, -20, -22)
Orel Letohrad A0:3TJ Svitavy C(-16, -13, -10)
Sokol Pardubice A3:0TJ Svitavy B(13, 18, 3)
Příští kolo
TJ Svitavy B0:3Č.Třebová BSO15.1.10:00
TJ Svitavy C3:0Sokol Pardubice ASO23.10.10:00
VK Choceň A3:2Orel Letohrad ASO23.10.9:00
VK Litomyšl A1:3Slovan Moravská Třebová ASO23.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Svitavy C 20 15 3 2 0 58:13 1662:1143 53
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová B 20 15 1 1 3 50:20 1642:1373 48
3 T.J. Sokol Pardubice A 20 11 2 3 4 46:27 1645:1481 40
4 Volejbalový klub Choceň A 16 9 2 1 4 37:21 1284:1168 32
5 TJ Svitavy B 18 8 1 1 8 31:31 1332:1310 27
6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 20 2 3 1 14 20:53 1332:1670 13
7 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl A 20 3 0 2 15 17:52 1277:1632 11
8 Orel jednota Letohrad A 18 0 1 2 15 11:53 1105:1502 4
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetky
1. kolo
1 17. 11. 2021, 09:30 Sokol Pardubice A - Č.Třebová B 3:0 (19,20,24)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (15,15,9)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (9,15,11)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
2. kolo
5 17. 11. 2021, 12:30 Sokol Pardubice A - Č.Třebová B 3:0 (23,14,22)
6 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (14,18,11)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (10,9,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (20,15,17)
10 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A 1:3 (12,-16,-25,-16)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-7,-6,-16)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (22,21,-16,17)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (26,15,14)
14 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
15 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-16,-13,-10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (13,18,3)
5. kolo
17 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Č.Třebová B 0:3 (-20,-21,-16)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (19,17,18)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:2 (11,-25,-18,24,4)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-15,23,-12,-21)
6. kolo
21 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Č.Třebová B 0:3 (-17,-14,-16)
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (16,22,17)
23 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (23,14,22)
24 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 2:3 (-16,19,-21,17,-8)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č.Třebová B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (9,16,15)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A 0:3 (-23,-17,-10)
27 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A 3:2 (-20,-16,15,22,12)
28 10. 12. 2021, 16:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C 1:3 (-19,20,-15,-12)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (16,18,14)
30 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A 1:3 (18,-23,-22,-23)
31 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
32 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-19,-23,-19)
9. kolo
33 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Č.Třebová B 2:3 (23,-22,23,-19,-7)
34 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A 1:3 (12,-17,-15,-20)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A 2:3 (-17,19,19,-21,-8)
10. kolo
37 16. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Č.Třebová B 3:2 (-16,22,-15,21,12)
38 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
39 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (22,19,26)
40 13. 11. 2021, 12:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A 3:2 (15,-17,20,-20,8)
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 Č.Třebová B - Orel Letohrad A 3:1 (11,20,-10,19)
42 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (14,20,24)
43 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (18,13,23)
44 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2021, 20:00 Č.Třebová B - Orel Letohrad A 3:1 (-22,21,16,14)
46 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (15,18,18)
47 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (10,20,18)
48 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
13. kolo
49 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - Č.Třebová B 1:3 (-19,-18,25,-19)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-5,-15,-13)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-13,-11,-15)
14. kolo
53 5. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - Č.Třebová B 1:3 (-21,-22,20,-17)
54 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-5,-6,-5)
55 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B 1:3 (22,-16,-20,-13)
56 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-16,-23,-17)
15. kolo
57 19. 12. 2021, 09:30 Č.Třebová B - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-16,-16,-21)
58 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B 0:3 (-24,-21,-17)
59 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-16,-9,-16)
60 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (7,26,22)
16. kolo
61 19. 12. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - Sokol Pardubice A 3:1 (-23,20,23,20)
62 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B 1:3 (-23,19,-19,-17)
63 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-23,-8,-4)
64 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (20,5,15)
17. kolo
65 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Č.Třebová B 0:3 (-18,-20,-20)
66 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:1 (12,-19,22,12)
67 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (8,11,11)
68 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A 3:2 (-20,19,23,-22,13)
18. kolo
69 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 VK Litomyšl A - Č.Třebová B 1:3 (22,-17,-16,-10)
70 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (13,19,19)
71 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (12,13,19)
72 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A 2:3 (17,-21,-25,26,-8)
19. kolo
73 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (17,24,19)
74 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C 3:2 (18,-26,-18,24,9)
75 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
76 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A 3:1 (18,23,-21,25)
20. kolo
77 23. 10. 2021, 14:30 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (21,18,22)
78 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C 2:3 (-20,-14,21,18,-18)
79 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
80 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A 3:2 (-23,-21,24,23,12)
21. kolo
81 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Č.Třebová B .
82 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A Solař J.
83 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
84 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
22. kolo
85 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Č.Třebová B .
86 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A Solař J.
87 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
88 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
23. kolo
89 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
90 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
91 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
92 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Tipelt L.
24. kolo
93 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
94 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
95 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
96 12. 2. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A Tipelt L.
25. kolo
97 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Č.Třebová B .
98 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
99 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
100 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
26. kolo
101 12. 3. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - Č.Třebová B .
102 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
103 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
104 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C 2:3 (-15,-15,21,24,-13)
27. kolo
105 26. 3. 2022, 09:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
106 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
107 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
108 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
28. kolo
109 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
110 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
111 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
112 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
Vedoucí soutěže: Marcela Sezemská, tel.: 739400608, e-mail: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018