Krajský přebor kadetky

9. kolo
TJ Svitavy C-Č.Třebová B
VK Choceň A-TJ Svitavy B
VK Litomyšl A1:3Sokol Pardubice A(12, -17, -15, -20)
Slovan Moravská Třebová A2:3Orel Letohrad A(-17, 19, 19, -21, -8)
Příští kolo
TJ Svitavy C-Č.Třebová BNE16.1.13:00
VK Choceň A-TJ Svitavy BSO19.2.11:00
VK Litomyšl A3:0Sokol Pardubice ASO13.11.13:00
Slovan Moravská Třebová A3:2Orel Letohrad ASO13.11.12:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Svitavy C 10 9 1 0 0 30:2 785:433 29
2 T.J. Sokol Pardubice A 12 8 0 1 3 26:14 904:794 25
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová B 10 8 0 0 2 24:8 771:635 24
4 Volejbalový klub Choceň A 12 5 2 1 4 25:20 967:933 20
5 TJ Svitavy B 10 6 0 0 4 19:13 712:629 18
6 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl A 14 3 0 1 10 13:34 856:1099 10
7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 12 1 2 1 8 13:32 799:1005 8
8 Orel jednota Letohrad A 12 0 1 2 9 8:35 734:1000 4
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetky
1. kolo
1 17. 11. 2021, 09:30 Sokol Pardubice A - Č.Třebová B 3:0 (19,20,24)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (15,15,9)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (9,15,11)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
2. kolo
5 17. 11. 2021, 12:30 Sokol Pardubice A - Č.Třebová B 3:0 (23,14,22)
6 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (14,18,11)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (10,9,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - VK Choceň A 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (20,15,17)
10 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A .
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-7,-6,-16)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:1 (22,21,-16,17)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (26,15,14)
14 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Choceň A .
15 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-16,-13,-10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (13,18,3)
5. kolo
17 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Č.Třebová B .
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (19,17,18)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:2 (11,-25,-18,24,4)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-15,23,-12,-21)
6. kolo
21 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Č.Třebová B .
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (16,22,17)
23 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Orel Letohrad A 3:0 (23,14,22)
24 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 2:3 (-16,19,-21,17,-8)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č.Třebová B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (9,16,15)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A 0:3 (-23,-17,-10)
27 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A 3:2 (-20,-16,15,22,12)
28 10. 12. 2021, 16:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (16,18,14)
30 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Litomyšl A 1:3 (18,-23,-22,-23)
31 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
32 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Svitavy C Hnát M.
9. kolo
33 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Č.Třebová B Hnát M.
34 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A 1:3 (12,-17,-15,-20)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A 2:3 (-17,19,19,-21,-8)
10. kolo
37 16. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Č.Třebová B Hnát M.
38 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy B Kučera P.
39 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Sokol Pardubice A 3:0 (22,19,26)
40 13. 11. 2021, 12:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A 3:2 (15,-17,20,-20,8)
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 Č.Třebová B - Orel Letohrad A .
42 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
43 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (18,13,23)
44 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2021, 20:00 Č.Třebová B - Orel Letohrad A .
46 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
47 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (10,20,18)
48 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Choceň A Hnát M.
13. kolo
49 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - Č.Třebová B 1:3 (-19,-18,25,-19)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-5,-15,-13)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-13,-11,-15)
14. kolo
53 5. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - Č.Třebová B 1:3 (-21,-22,20,-17)
54 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-5,-6,-5)
55 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B 1:3 (22,-16,-20,-13)
56 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Pardubice A 0:3 (-16,-23,-17)
15. kolo
57 19. 12. 2021, 09:30 Č.Třebová B - Sokol Pardubice A Hübl F.
58 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
59 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C .
60 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A Janyšková R.
16. kolo
61 19. 12. 2021, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - Sokol Pardubice A Hübl F.
62 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B Tipelt L.
63 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - TJ Svitavy C .
64 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Choceň A - VK Litomyšl A Janyšková R.
17. kolo
65 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Č.Třebová B .
66 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:1 (12,-19,22,12)
67 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A Hnát M.
68 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A .
18. kolo
69 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 VK Litomyšl A - Č.Třebová B .
70 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (13,19,19)
71 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - Orel Letohrad A Hnát M.
72 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Pardubice A .
19. kolo
73 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (17,24,19)
74 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C Kaštánek A.
75 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
76 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A .
20. kolo
77 23. 10. 2021, 14:30 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (21,18,22)
78 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - TJ Svitavy C Kaštánek A.
79 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - VK Choceň A .
80 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - VK Litomyšl A .
21. kolo
81 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Č.Třebová B .
82 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A .
83 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
84 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
22. kolo
85 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Č.Třebová B .
86 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - Orel Letohrad A .
87 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Choceň A Slezák V.
88 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - TJ Svitavy B Hnát M.
23. kolo
89 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
90 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A .
91 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
92 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
24. kolo
93 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - TJ Svitavy C Rejman Z.
94 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VK Choceň A .
95 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl A Slezák V.
96 12. 2. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
25. kolo
97 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Č.Třebová B .
98 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
99 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
100 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
26. kolo
101 12. 3. 2022, 12:00 Orel Letohrad A - Č.Třebová B .
102 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Slovan Moravská Třebová A - Sokol Pardubice A .
103 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Litomyšl A - TJ Svitavy B .
104 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 VK Choceň A - TJ Svitavy C 2:3 (-15,-15,21,24,-13)
27. kolo
105 26. 3. 2022, 09:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
106 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
107 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
108 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
28. kolo
109 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Č.Třebová B - VK Choceň A Vomáčková V.
110 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy C - VK Litomyšl A Hnát M.
111 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Slovan Moravská Třebová A .
112 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Pardubice A - Orel Letohrad A Slezák V.
Vedoucí soutěže: Marcela Sezemská, tel.: 739400608, e-mail: marcela.sezemska@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018