Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 328:287 | 9 | |
2 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 190:162 | 6 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 190:164 | 6 | |
4 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 184:178 | 3 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 162:190 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 267:340 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (23,-17,11,23) | ||
4 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (17,14,-11,24) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:1 (19,-23,20,18) | ||
8 | 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (21,-18,-17,-31) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Rejman Z. | ||
12 | 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (-21,20,12,20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Rejman Z. | ||
16 | 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (19,-19,19,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | Kučera P. | ||
20 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | Kučera P. | ||
24 | 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | Tipelt L. | ||
28 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Husák J. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | Tipelt L. | ||
32 | 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Husák J. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Slezák V. | ||
35 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Slezák V. | ||
39 | 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Tipelt L. | ||
43 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kvídera M. | ||
44 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Husák J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Tipelt L. | ||
47 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kvídera M. | ||
48 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň | Husák J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
51 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Hübl F. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
55 | 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Hübl F. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Rejman Z. | ||
60 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Rejman Z. | ||
64 | 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:0 (16,4,18) | ||
68 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3:0 (21,21,23) | ||
72 | 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Tipelt L. | ||
76 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Tipelt L. | ||
80 | 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Slezák V. | ||
84 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Solař J. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Slezák V. | ||
88 | 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Solař J. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | Vyhnálek M. | ||
91 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | Tipelt L. |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | Vyhnálek M. | ||
95 | 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | Tipelt L. |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Rejman Z. | ||
99 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. | ||
100 | 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Husák J. |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 | Slovan Moravská Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Rejman Z. | ||
103 | 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. | ||
104 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Litomyšl | Husák J. |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kaštánek A. | ||
107 | 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kaštánek A. | ||
111 | 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Slovan Moravská Třebová | Slezák V. |