Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | 989:897 | 25 | |
2 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25:16 | 925:872 | 23 | |
3 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 26:21 | 965:978 | 20 | |
4 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 977:927 | 19 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24:21 | 1027:996 | 19 | |
6 | Sportovní kluby Spartak Slatiňany, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19:24 | 956:966 | 17 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6:34 | 786:989 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | . | |||
2 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | 2:3 (-18,-20,18,23,-14) | ||
3 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-20,-14,30,-20) | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Spartak Polička | 3:0 (15,20,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | . | |||
6 | 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (25,17,18) | ||
7 | 7. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (-12,22,22,13) | ||
8 | 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Spartak Polička | 3:1 (17,-23,20,15) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | . | |||
10 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-20,-21,-21) | ||
11 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (22,22,20) | ||
12 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (9,20,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | . | |||
14 | 14. 9. 2019, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Spartak Polička | 3:1 (-21,24,23,22) | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2019, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (14,17,17) | ||
16 | 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:2 (22,-18,-17,15,10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | . | |||
18 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-21,-16,-15) | ||
19 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň | 3:2 (-22,18,-20,21,6) | ||
20 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-24,-22,-15) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | . | |||
22 | 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-17,-19,-25) | ||
23 | 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň | 1:3 (-16,22,-19,-18) | ||
24 | 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (17,23,-22,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
26 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (21,20,16) | ||
27 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-16,-22,-26) | ||
28 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (20,23,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | . | |||
30 | 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 2:3 (-21,-20,20,21,-6) | ||
31 | 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Spartak Polička | 3:0 (23,19,22) | ||
32 | 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (13,18,12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | . | |||
34 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (13,15,-17,20) | ||
35 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (-11,24,-23,-18) | ||
36 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | 0:3 (-18,-20,-25) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | . | |||
38 | 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:2 (-23,-18,7,13,7) | ||
39 | 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-22,-22,-20) | ||
40 | 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (18,22,21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | - | VK Choceň | . | |||
42 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-16,-25,-22) | ||
43 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (16,23,16) | ||
44 | 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-18,-19,-24) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 | - | VK Choceň | . | |||
46 | 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (-23,27,14,19) | ||
47 | 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (22,23,21) | ||
48 | 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-19,-19,-15) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | . | |||
50 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (19,-22,22,16) | ||
51 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:2 (-21,23,-25,12,12) | ||
52 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (13,15,17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | . | |||
54 | 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (-27,22,23,19) | ||
55 | 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:2 (-20,-22,22,17,5) | ||
56 | 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:1 (-20,20,11,19) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | - | TJ Svitavy B | . | |||
58 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. | ||
59 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kučera P. | ||
60 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Pavlíček V. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 | - | TJ Svitavy B | . | |||
62 | 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. | ||
63 | 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Kučera P. | ||
64 | 2. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Pavlíček V. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | . | |||
66 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Harašta P. | ||
67 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Rejman Z. | ||
68 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kvídera M. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | . | |||
70 | 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Harašta P. | ||
71 | 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň | Rejman Z. | ||
72 | 9. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kvídera M. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | |||
74 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
75 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Spartak Polička | Kučera P. | ||
76 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Kaštánek A. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 | - | Orel Letohrad | . | |||
78 | 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
79 | 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Spartak Polička | Kučera P. | ||
80 | 16. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Kaštánek A. |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
82 | 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň | Slezák V. | ||
83 | 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | TJ Svitavy B | Pavlíček V. | ||
84 | 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Fiala K. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | . | |||
86 | 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň | Slezák V. | ||
87 | 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | TJ Svitavy B | Pavlíček V. | ||
88 | 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Fiala K. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | . | |||
90 | 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Spartak Polička | Kvídera M. | ||
91 | 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Maťátko V. | ||
92 | 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | . | |||
94 | 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Spartak Polička | Kvídera M. | ||
95 | 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Maťátko V. | ||
96 | 30. 5. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kučera P. |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | . | |||
98 | 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kaštánek A. | ||
99 | 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. | ||
100 | 6. 6. 2020, 10:00 | Spartak Polička | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Harašta P. |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | . | |||
102 | 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | Kaštánek A. | ||
103 | 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | Solař J. | ||
104 | 6. 6. 2020, 13:00 | Spartak Polička | - | Sokol Česká Třebová | Harašta P. |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 | - | Spartak Polička | . | |||
106 | 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Rejman Z. | ||
107 | 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Vyhnálek M. | ||
108 | 13. 6. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň | Pavlíček V. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 | - | Spartak Polička | . | |||
110 | 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 | Sokol Česká Třebová | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Rejman Z. | ||
111 | 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Vyhnálek M. | ||
112 | 13. 6. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň | Pavlíček V. |