Krajský přebor žáci

KOLO
5. kolo
TJ Svitavy B-Sokol Česká Třebová A
TJ Svitavy A-Orel Letohrad A
TJ Svitavy A-Sokol Česká Třebová A
TJ Svitavy B-Orel Letohrad A
Sokol Česká Třebová A-Orel Letohrad A
TJ Svitavy A-TJ Svitavy B
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Spartak Polička A 6 3 1 1 1 9:5 292:277 12
2 Orel jednota Letohrad A 6 3 0 1 2 7:6 284:264 10
3 TJ Svitavy A 3 2 1 0 0 6:1 158:112 8
4 TJ Svitavy B 3 1 0 0 2 2:4 135:140 3
5 T.J. Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová A 6 0 1 1 4 3:11 238:314 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor žáci
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Česká Třebová A pořadatel Letohrad (volno Svitavy B) 1:2 (14,-23,-9)
2 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - Spartak Polička A kolo se hraje se venkovních kurtech 2:1 (-18,16,12)
3 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:0 (9,21)
4 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A 2:0 (12,21)
5 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:0 (9,17)
6 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 Orel Letohrad A - Spartak Polička A 0:2 (-23,-21)
2. kolo
7 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy B pořadatel Polička (volno Svitavy A) 2:0 (21,20)
8 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A zápasy na 2 kurtech 0:2 (-20,-14)
9 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (21,22)
10 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:1 (-16,20,9)
11 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (24,16)
12 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 Spartak Polička A - Orel Letohrad A 0:2 (-19,-14)
3. kolo
13 31. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A pořadatel Svitavy A (volno Česká Třebová) .
14 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy B .
15 31. 10. 2021, 11:00 Spartak Polička A - Orel Letohrad A .
16 31. 10. 2021, 12:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A .
17 31. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Spartak Polička A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány .
18 31. 10. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B .
4. kolo
19 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Spartak Polička A pořadatel Č. Třebová (volno Letohrad) .
20 21. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B .
21 21. 11. 2021, 11:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy A .
22 21. 11. 2021, 12:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B .
23 21. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Spartak Polička A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány .
24 21. 11. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - TJ Svitavy A .
5. kolo
25 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová A pořadatel Svitavy B (volno Polička)Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány .
26 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A .
27 28. 11. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová A .
28 28. 11. 2021, 12:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány .
29 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A .
30 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Marek Meluzín; tel.: 737272407, e-mail: marek.meluzin@westrock.com
© ČVS 2015-2018