Krajský přebor žáci

KOLO
3. kolo
TJ Svitavy A2:0Orel Letohrad A(19, 18)
Spartak Polička A2:0TJ Svitavy B(18, 21)
Spartak Polička A2:1Orel Letohrad A(23, -13, 13)
TJ Svitavy B0:2Orel Letohrad A(-13, -22)
TJ Svitavy A2:0Spartak Polička A(18, 18)
TJ Svitavy A2:0TJ Svitavy B(14, 13)
Příští kolo
Sokol Česká Třebová A0:2Spartak Polička ANE21.11.9:00
TJ Svitavy A2:0TJ Svitavy BNE21.11.10:00
Spartak Polička A0:2TJ Svitavy ANE21.11.11:00
Sokol Česká Třebová A0:2TJ Svitavy BNE21.11.12:00
TJ Svitavy B0:2Spartak Polička ANE21.11.13:00
Sokol Česká Třebová A0:2TJ Svitavy ANE21.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Svitavy A 12 10 1 1 0 23:3 617:436 33
2 TJ Spartak Polička A 12 6 2 1 3 17:10 571:539 23
3 Orel jednota Letohrad A 12 6 1 2 3 16:11 587:519 22
4 TJ Svitavy B 12 3 0 0 9 6:18 459:556 9
5 T.J. Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová A 12 0 1 1 10 3:23 430:614 3
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor žáci
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 Orel Letohrad A - Sokol Česká Třebová A pořadatel Letohrad (volno Svitavy B) 1:2 (14,-23,-9)
2 12. 9. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - Spartak Polička A kolo se hraje se venkovních kurtechFelberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:1 (-18,16,12)
3 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:0 (9,21)
4 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (12,21)
5 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (9,17)
6 12. 9. 2021, 11:00 Orel Letohrad A - Spartak Polička A 0:2 (-23,-21)
2. kolo
7 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy B pořadatel Polička (volno Svitavy A) 2:0 (21,20)
8 3. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A zápasy na 2 kurtech 0:2 (-20,-14)
9 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel Letohrad A - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (21,22)
10 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:1 (-16,20,9)
11 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (24,16)
12 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 Spartak Polička A - Orel Letohrad A 0:2 (-19,-14)
3. kolo
13 31. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A pořadatel Svitavy A (volno Česká Třebová)Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (19,18)
14 31. 10. 2021, 09:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy B hala Na Střelnici (hráno na dvou kurtech) 2:0 (18,21)
15 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 Spartak Polička A - Orel Letohrad A 2:1 (23,-13,13)
16 31. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 0:2 (-13,-22)
17 31. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy A - Spartak Polička A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (18,18)
18 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (14,13)
4. kolo
19 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Spartak Polička A pořadatel Č. Třebová (volno Letohrad) 0:2 (-19,-12)
20 21. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 2:0 (18,15)
21 21. 11. 2021, 11:00 Spartak Polička A - TJ Svitavy A 0:2 (-18,-22)
22 21. 11. 2021, 12:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - TJ Svitavy B 0:2 (-16,-18)
23 21. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Spartak Polička A Felberova 669 Svitavy - Lány 0:2 (-17,-14)
24 21. 11. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - TJ Svitavy A 0:2 (-18,-13)
5. kolo
25 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy B - Sokol Česká Třebová A pořadatel Svitavy B (volno Polička) 2:0 (17,15)
26 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 TJ Svitavy A - Orel Letohrad A hráno na 2 kurtech (hala Na Střelnici) 1:2 (-22,15,-12)
27 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy A - Sokol Česká Třebová A 2:0 (16,21)
28 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel Letohrad A 0:2 (-15,-16)
29 28. 11. 2021, 11:00 Sokol Česká Třebová A - Orel Letohrad A 0:2 (-16,-11)
30 28. 11. 2021, 11:00 TJ Svitavy A - TJ Svitavy B 2:0 (17,11)
Vedoucí soutěže: Marek Meluzín; tel.: 737272407, e-mail: marek.meluzin@westrock.com
© ČVS 2015-2018