Tabulka | Z | V | R | P | S | M | B | ||
1 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 204:123 | 8 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 161:142 | 5 | |
3 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 163:154 | 4 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 170:178 | 3 | |
5 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. E | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 99:200 | 0 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Orel jednota Letohrad B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy E | kvalifikace | . | |
2 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy D | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
3 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy C | každý s každým | . | |
4 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad B | - | Svitavy B | na jeden hraný set | . | |
5 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy A | do 25 bodů (rozdíl | . | |
6 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Polička A | minimálně 2 body) | . | |
7 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Svitavy A | - | Litomyšl B | od stavu 10:10 | . | |
8 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Svitavy B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
9 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Svitavy C | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
10 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Svitavy D | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
11 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Svitavy E | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:15 | Česká Třebová | - | Choceň A | . | ||
13 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Chvaletice | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
14 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
15 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Letohrad B | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
16 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
17 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
18 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
19 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Svitavy B | - | Polička A | . | ||
20 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Svitavy C | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
21 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Svitavy D | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
22 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Svitavy E | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
23 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Česká Třebová | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
24 | 22. 9. 2019, 09:45 | Choceň A | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
25 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Letohrad A | - | Choceň A | . | ||
26 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Letohrad B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
27 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
28 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
29 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Polička A | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
30 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
31 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Svitavy C | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
32 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Svitavy D | - | Polička A | . | ||
33 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Svitavy E | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
34 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Česká Třebová | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
35 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Choceň A | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
36 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:15 | Chvaletice | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
37 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Letohrad B | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
38 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Litomyšl A | - | Choceň A | . | ||
39 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
40 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
41 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
42 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy B | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
43 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
44 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Svitavy E | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
45 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Česká Třebová | - | Polička A | . | ||
46 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Choceň A | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
47 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Chvaletice | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
48 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:45 | Letohrad A | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
49 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
50 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
51 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Polička A | - | Choceň A | . | ||
52 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy A | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
53 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy B | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
54 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy C | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
55 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Svitavy E | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
56 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
57 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
58 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Chvaletice | - | Polička A | . | ||
59 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Letohrad A | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
60 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:15 | Letohrad B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
61 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
62 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Polička A | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
63 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Svitavy A | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
64 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Svitavy B | - | Choceň A | . | ||
65 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Svitavy C | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
66 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:30 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
67 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
68 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
69 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
70 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
71 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Letohrad B | - | Polička A | . | ||
72 | 22. 9. 2019, 11:45 | Litomyšl A | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
73 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Polička A | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
74 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy A | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
75 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy B | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
76 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy C | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
77 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy D | - | Choceň A | . | ||
78 | 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 | Svitavy E | - | Česká Třebová | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Svitavy A | - | Polička A | 1. kolo, skupina A | . | |
80 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy B | pořadatel Polička | . | |
81 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
82 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy A | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
83 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Letohrad A | - | Polička A | . | ||
84 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy B | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
85 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Choceň A | - | Litomyšl B | 1. kolo, skupina B | . | |
86 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy E | pořadatel Choceň | . | |
87 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
88 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Choceň A | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
89 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
90 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy E | - | Choceň A | . | ||
91 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy C | 1. kolo, skupina C | . | |
92 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad B | - | Litomyšl A | pořadatel Letohrad | . | |
93 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy C | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
94 | 13. 10. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy D | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
95 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Letohrad B | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
96 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
97 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy D | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
98 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:30 | Česká Třebová | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
99 | 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
100 | 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy C | - | Svitavy D | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy E | 2. kolo, skupina A | . | |
102 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Polička A | - | Chvaletice | pořadatel Letohrad | . | |
103 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy E | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
104 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Letohrad A | - | Polička A | . | ||
105 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Polička A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
106 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
107 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Svitavy B | - | Svitavy C | 2. kolo, skupina B | . | |
108 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy D | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
109 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy C | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
110 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
111 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
112 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
113 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
114 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Svitavy B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
115 | 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
116 | 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Svitavy C | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
117 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Choceň B | 2. kolo, skupina C | . | |
118 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad B | - | Litomyšl A | pořadatel Choceň | . | |
119 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Choceň B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
120 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 | Choceň A | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
121 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Letohrad B | - | Choceň A | . | ||
122 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Choceň B | . | ||
123 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Choceň A | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
124 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
125 | 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
126 | 17. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Choceň B | - | Choceň A | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Polička A | - | Česká Třebová | 3. kolo, skupina A | . | |
128 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy B | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
129 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
130 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Letohrad A | - | Polička A | . | ||
131 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Svitavy A | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
132 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Svitavy B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
133 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
134 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
135 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Svitavy B | - | Polička A | . | ||
136 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
137 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Chvaletice | - | Litomyšl B | 3. kolo, skupina B | . | |
138 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Choceň A | - | Letohrad B | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
139 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Choceň A | . | ||
140 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Svitavy E | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
141 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
142 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Letohrad B | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
143 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Svitavy E | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
144 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Chvaletice | - | Choceň A | . | ||
145 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Letohrad B | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
146 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
147 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Svitavy C | - | Polička B | 3. kolo, skupina C | . | |
148 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Choceň B | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
149 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Polička B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
150 | 15. 12. 2019, 13:30 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
151 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
152 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 | Choceň B | - | Polička B | . | ||
153 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Svitavy D | - | Choceň B | . | ||
154 | 15. 12. 2019, 14:30 | Svitavy C | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
155 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Choceň B | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
156 | 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Polička B | - | Svitavy D | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Polička A | - | Svitavy E | 4. kolo, skupina A | 2:0 (9,10) | |
158 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Svitavy A | - | Choceň A | pořadatel Letohrad | 1:1 (-14,15) | |
159 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Svitavy E | - | Svitavy A | 0:2 (-18,-12) | ||
160 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Letohrad A | - | Polička A | 2:0 (17,10) | ||
161 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Svitavy A | - | Letohrad A | 0:2 (-18,-15) | ||
162 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy E | 2:0 (21,14) | ||
163 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Letohrad A | - | Choceň A | 2:0 (27,21) | ||
164 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy A | 1:1 (16,-9) | ||
165 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Choceň A | - | Polička A | 0:2 (-18,-14) | ||
166 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy E | - | Letohrad A | 0:2 (-3,-12) | ||
167 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Svitavy B | - | Polička B | 4. kolo, skupina B | . | |
168 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Letohrad B | - | Svitavy D | pořadatel Polička | . | |
169 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Polička B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
170 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
171 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Letohrad B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
172 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Svitavy D | - | Polička B | . | ||
173 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Česká Třebová | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
174 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Svitavy B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
175 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
176 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Polička B | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
177 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Choceň B | 4. kolo, skupina C | . | |
178 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Svitavy C | pořadatel Litomyšl | . | |
179 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Choceň B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
180 | 2. 2. 2020, 09:30 | Chvaletice | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
181 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
182 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Svitavy C | - | Choceň B | . | ||
183 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
184 | 2. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Litomyšl B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
185 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy C | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
186 | 2. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Choceň B | - | Chvaletice | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Polička A | - | Svitavy B | 5. kolo, skupina A | . | |
188 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Svitavy A | - | Svitavy D | pořadatel Svitavy | . | |
189 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:30 | Svitavy B | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
190 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:30 | Letohrad A | - | Polička A | . | ||
191 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Svitavy A | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
192 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Svitavy D | - | Svitavy B | . | ||
193 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 | Letohrad A | - | Svitavy D | . | ||
194 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 | Polička A | - | Svitavy A | . | ||
195 | 29. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy D | - | Polička A | . | ||
196 | 29. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy B | - | Letohrad A | . | ||
197 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Svitavy E | - | Svitavy C | 5. kolo, skupina B | . | |
198 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Chvaletice | pořadatel Choceň | . | |
199 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:30 | Svitavy C | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
200 | 29. 3. 2020, 09:30 | Choceň A | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
201 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Choceň A | . | ||
202 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy C | . | ||
203 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 | Choceň A | - | Chvaletice | . | ||
204 | 29. 3. 2020, 10:30 | Svitavy E | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
205 | 29. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Chvaletice | - | Svitavy E | . | ||
206 | 29. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Svitavy C | - | Choceň A | . | ||
207 | 29. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Letohrad B | - | Choceň B | 5. kolo, skupina C | . | |
208 | 29. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Litomyšl A | pořadatel Litomyšl | . | |
209 | 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 | Choceň B | - | Litomyšl B | pozor, od 13:00 !!! | . | |
210 | 29. 3. 2020, 13:30 | Polička B | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
211 | 29. 3. 2020, 14:00 | Litomyšl B | - | Polička B | . | ||
212 | 29. 3. 2020, 14:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Choceň B | . | ||
213 | 29. 3. 2020, 14:30 | Polička B | - | Litomyšl A | . | ||
214 | 29. 3. 2020, 14:30 | Letohrad B | - | Litomyšl B | . | ||
215 | 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 | Litomyšl A | - | Letohrad B | . | ||
216 | 29. 3. 2020, 15:00 | Choceň B | - | Polička B | . |