Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Stod | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | 966:820 | 29 | |
2 | SK Horní Bříza z.s. | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30:13 | 973:842 | 27 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22:22 | 990:957 | 16 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:36 | 614:924 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Skvrňany | 3:0 (17,10,20) | ||
2 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | Slavoj Stod | 3:0 (21,20,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | Doubravka | 0:3 (-11,-19,-12) | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | SK Horní Bříza | 3:0 (13,20,13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | Skvrňany | 3:0 (14,14,15) | ||
6 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Doubravka | Odloženo | 3:1 (20,-20,19,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | SK Horní Bříza | 0:3 (-16,-11,-23) | ||
8 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | Doubravka | 3:1 (19,14,-26,18) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | Skvrňany | 3:0 (24,22,21) | ||
10 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Slavoj Stod | 2:3 (-22,21,17,-20,-8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | Slavoj Stod | 0:3 (-22,-14,-14) | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | SK Horní Bříza | 2:3 (-17,-23,24,21,-13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Skvrňany | 3:0 (17,20,10) | ||
14 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | Slavoj Stod | 1:3 (-21,17,-15,-28) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | Doubravka | 0:3 (-13,-28,-17) | ||
16 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | SK Horní Bříza | 3:1 (14,20,-20,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | Skvrňany | 3:0 (23,18,19) | ||
18 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Doubravka | 3:1 (20,-18,13,24) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | SK Horní Bříza | 0:3 (-18,-8,-15) | ||
20 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Slavoj Stod | - | Doubravka | 3:1 (18,22,-11,22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | Skvrňany | 3:1 (-18,13,9,22) | ||
22 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SK Horní Bříza | - | Slavoj Stod | 3:0 (16,17,15) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Skvrňany | - | Slavoj Stod | 0:3 (-18,-10,-12) | ||
24 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Doubravka | - | SK Horní Bříza | 0:3 (-23,-21,-25) |