Mistrovství Prahy mužů

3. kolo
Dansport A-Hostivař
Meteor F1:3Prosek B(20, -22, -25, -20)
Španielka3:2Modřany C(20, -19, 17, -16, 11)
Modřany B-Michle
TJ Kyje3:0Meteor G(11, 18, 20)
Dansport B-ČVUT
Příští kolo
Hostivař-ČVUTPO25.10.20:20
Meteor G-Dansport BPO25.10.20:00
Michle-TJ KyjePO25.10.20:30
Modřany C-Modřany B29.10.19:30
Prosek B-ŠpanielkaST27.10.18:10
Dansport A-Meteor FČT24.3.20:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 152:115 6
2 VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 175:148 6
3 SK Dansport Praha A 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 176:152 6
4 TJ Kyje 3 2 0 0 1 7:4 264:224 6
5 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 175:150 5
6 Volejbal Modřany, z. s. 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 158:139 3
7 Volejbal Modřany C 3 0 1 1 1 6:8 305:308 3
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 147:160 3
9 SK Prosek B 3 1 0 0 2 3:7 218:248 3
10 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha F 3 0 0 1 2 4:9 288:309 1
11 SK Dansport Praha B 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 131:175 0
12 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha G 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 113:174 0
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy mužů
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Hostivař 0:3 (-16,-25,-18)
2 7. 10. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany C 3:1 (22,19,-21,24)
3 6. 10. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Michle 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-21)
4 20. 12. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Meteor G odloženo!NT! Poláček J.
5 8. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - ČVUT 0:3 (-21,-15,-23)
6 4. 10. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Dansport B 3:1 (19,10,-25,19)
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Dansport B 3:0 (22,16,18)
8 12. 10. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - TJ Kyje 3:1 (-25,23,17,22)
9 13. 10. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany B 1:3 (24,-16,-15,-7)
10 14. 10. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Španielka 0:3 (-16,-17,-19)
11 15. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor F 3:2 (27,-20,16,-24,17)
12 13. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Dansport A 0:3 (-16,-27,-19)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Hostivař Červený V.
14 20. 10. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Prosek B 1:3 (20,-22,-25,-20)
15 18. 10. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Modřany C 3:2 (20,-19,17,-16,11)
16 22. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - Michle Kuběna R.
17 18. 10. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Meteor G 3:0 (11,18,20)
18 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - ČVUT Blažek M.
4. kolo
19 25. 10. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - ČVUT Koumarová O.
20 25. 10. 2021, 20:00 Meteor G - Dansport B předehrávkaNT! Zich J.
21 25. 10. 2021, 20:30 Michle - TJ Kyje Změna hřiště: Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje Horbowyj V.
22 29. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Modřany B Majstríková R.
23 27. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Španielka Popadinec B.
24 24. 3. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor F odloženo!NT! .
5. kolo
25 3. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Hostivař Buchar T.
26 1. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Dansport A Poláček J.
27 5. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - Prosek B Macháčková S.
28 1. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Modřany C Rychlík D.
29 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Michle Majstríková R.
30 2. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor G Rybová D.
6. kolo
31 8. 11. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Meteor G Blažek M.
32 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Michle - ČVUT Velinov E.
33 12. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport B Činátl R.
34 10. 11. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - TJ Kyje Šedá V.
35 11. 11. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany B Pítr V.
36 10. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Španielka Červený V.
7. kolo
37 15. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Hostivař Macalík T.
38 19. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor F Činátl D.
39 15. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Dansport A Nedbálek A.
40 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Prosek B Majstríková R.
41 16. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany C Pítr V.
42 23. 3. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Michle odloženo!NT! .
8. kolo
43 22. 11. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Michle Koumarová O.
44 26. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor G Jusič A.
45 24. 11. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - ČVUT Škoda Z.
46 25. 11. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Dansport B Kuběna R.
47 24. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - TJ Kyje Tkáč A.
48 22. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Modřany B Farář P.
9. kolo
49 3. 12. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - Hostivař Kalina J.
50 29. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Španielka Kohlmann T.
51 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor F .
52 30. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport A Kristl V.
53 1. 12. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Prosek B .
54 2. 12. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Modřany C .
10. kolo
55 6. 12. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Modřany C .
56 8. 12. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Michle .
57 9. 12. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor G .
58 8. 12. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - ČVUT .
59 6. 12. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Dansport B Kotrč M.
60 10. 12. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - TJ Kyje Hadrbolcová .
11. kolo
61 13. 12. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Hostivař .
62 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany B .
63 14. 12. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Španielka .
64 15. 12. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Meteor F .
65 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Dansport A .
66 17. 12. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Prosek B Řeháček M.
12. kolo
67 3. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Prosek B .
68 7. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport A .
69 6. 1. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Meteor F .
70 5. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Španielka .
71 4. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany B .
72 7. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - TJ Kyje .
13. kolo
73 14. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Hostivař .
74 10. 1. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - ČVUT .
75 14. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor G .
76 10. 1. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Michle .
77 12. 1. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany C .
78 13. 1. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Prosek B .
14. kolo
79 17. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Dansport A .
80 19. 1. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Meteor F .
81 21. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Španielka .
82 20. 1. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Modřany B .
83 30. 3. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - TJ Kyje odloženo!NT! .
84 18. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport B .
15. kolo
85 25. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Hostivař .
86 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor G .
87 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Michle Změna hřiště: Pod Stárkou 36 Praha - Michle .
88 28. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Modřany C .
89 24. 1. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Prosek B .
90 26. 1. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Dansport A .
16. kolo
91 31. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Meteor F .
92 3. 2. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Španielka .
93 2. 2. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Modřany B .
94 4. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - TJ Kyje .
95 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Dansport B .
96 2. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - ČVUT .
17. kolo
97 9. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Hostivař .
98 8. 2. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Michle .
99 11. 2. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany C .
100 7. 2. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Prosek B .
101 11. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport A .
102 7. 2. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Meteor F .
18. kolo
103 14. 2. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Španielka .
104 16. 2. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany B .
105 17. 2. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - TJ Kyje .
106 16. 2. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Dansport B .
107 18. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - ČVUT .
108 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Meteor G .
19. kolo
109 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Hostivař .
110 23. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany C .
111 22. 2. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Prosek B .
112 25. 2. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Dansport A .
113 21. 2. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Meteor F .
114 25. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Španielka .
20. kolo
115 28. 2. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Modřany B .
116 28. 2. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - TJ Kyje .
117 2. 3. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Dansport B .
118 3. 3. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - ČVUT .
119 2. 3. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Meteor G .
120 4. 3. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Michle .
21. kolo
121 8. 4. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Hostivař .
122 7. 4. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Prosek B .
123 6. 4. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Dansport A .
124 5. 4. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor F .
125 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Španielka .
126 4. 4. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Modřany B .
22. kolo
127 11. 4. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - TJ Kyje .
128 15. 4. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport B .
129 11. 4. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - ČVUT .
130 13. 4. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Meteor G .
131 14. 4. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Michle .
132 13. 4. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Modřany C .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, tel.: 778004538, email: malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018