Mistrovství Prahy mužů

13. kolo
Dansport B0:3Hostivař(-14, -21, -16)
TJ Kyje1:3ČVUT(19, -14, -16, -23)
Modřany B3:2Meteor G(-25, -20, 2, 23, 10)
Španielka3:0Michle(18, 21, 23)
Meteor F1:3Modřany C(-20, 20, -26, -18)
Dansport A3:0Prosek B(10, 18, 12)
Příští kolo
Hostivař-Dansport APO17.1.20:20
Prosek B-Meteor FST19.1.18:10
Modřany C-Španielka21.1.19:30
Michle-Modřany BČT20.1.20:30
Meteor G-TJ KyjeST30.3.20:30
ČVUT-Dansport BÚT18.1.20:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 13 11 1 1 0 38:8 1099:909 36
2 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 13 9 2 0 2 34:15 1130:997 31
3 VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 13 7 4 0 2 34:16 1146:1016 29
4 Volejbal Modřany, z. s. 13 7 1 2 3 28:21 1075:977 25
5 SK Dansport Praha A 11 7 1 1 2 28:13 956:845 24
6 TJ Kyje 13 7 0 1 5 26:23 1079:1089 22
7 Volejbal Modřany C 12 4 2 1 5 23:25 1066:1060 17
8 SK Prosek B 13 4 1 1 7 18:28 971:1022 15
9 SK Dansport Praha B 13 1 1 3 8 17:35 1058:1226 8
10 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha F 12 1 0 4 7 16:34 1041:1151 7
11 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle 12 2 0 0 10 8:31 770:922 6
12 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha G 12 0 2 1 9 13:34 915:1092 5
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy mužů
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Hostivař Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 0:3 (-16,-25,-18)
2 7. 10. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany C 3:1 (22,19,-21,24)
3 6. 10. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Michle 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-21)
4 20. 12. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Meteor G odloženo!NT! 3:1 (18,24,-21,19)
5 8. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - ČVUT 0:3 (-21,-15,-23)
6 4. 10. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Dansport B Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 3:1 (19,10,-25,19)
2. kolo
7 11. 10. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Dansport B 3:0 (22,16,18)
8 12. 10. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - TJ Kyje 3:1 (-25,23,17,22)
9 13. 10. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany B 1:3 (24,-16,-15,-7)
10 14. 10. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Španielka 0:3 (-16,-17,-19)
11 15. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor F 3:2 (27,-20,16,-24,17)
12 13. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Dansport A Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 0:3 (-16,-27,-19)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Hostivař 2:3 (22,-27,21,-18,-13)
14 20. 10. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Prosek B 1:3 (20,-22,-25,-20)
15 18. 10. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Modřany C 3:2 (20,-19,17,-16,11)
16 22. 10. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - Michle 3:0 (23,12,10)
17 18. 10. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Meteor G Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 3:0 (11,18,20)
18 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - ČVUT 2:3 (-11,24,20,-21,-17)
4. kolo
19 25. 10. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - ČVUT 2:3 (-20,-16,16,24,-7)
20 25. 10. 2021, 20:00 Meteor G - Dansport B předehrávkaNT! 3:2 (23,-24,24,-23,6)
21 25. 10. 2021, 20:30 Michle - TJ Kyje Změna hřiště: Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 1:3 (-26,18,-14,-24)
22 23. 11. 2021, 20:00 Modřany C - Modřany B odloženo!NT! 1:3 (-17,-19,26,-21)
23 27. 10. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Španielka Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 0:3 (-20,-13,-22)
24 24. 3. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor F odloženo!NT! Farář P.
5. kolo
25 3. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Hostivař 1:3 (20,-18,-23,-25)
26 1. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Dansport A 3:1 (13,-26,20,22)
27 3. 11. 2021, 18:10 Modřany B - Prosek B Náhradní hala- Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 2:3 (18,-11,-16,18,-9)
28 1. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Modřany C Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 3:1 (22,-17,21,22)
29 5. 11. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Michle 3:0 (27,23,17)
30 2. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor G 3:0 (18,21,20)
6. kolo
31 8. 11. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Meteor G 3:1 (17,-22,13,16)
32 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Michle - ČVUT 0:3 (-13,-15,-14)
33 12. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport B 3:2 (-24,21,-23,23,6)
34 10. 11. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - TJ Kyje Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 0:3 (-18,-20,-22)
35 11. 11. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany B 1:3 (-20,-16,19,-19)
36 10. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - Španielka 2:3 (-16,17,21,-14,-11)
7. kolo
37 15. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Hostivař 1:3 (-17,-17,21,-17)
38 14. 12. 2021, 20:15 Modřany B - Meteor F Odloženo!NT! 3:0 (21,25,16)
39 15. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Dansport A Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 2:3 (-15,20,27,-13,-12)
40 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Prosek B odloženo!NT! 3:2 (-22,-21,21,22,18)
41 16. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany C 3:0 (20,15,19)
42 23. 3. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Michle odloženo!NT! Buchar T.
8. kolo
43 25. 11. 2021, 20:30 Hostivař - Michle odloženo!NT! + změna pořadatelství- hala: Pod Stárkou 36 Praha - Michle 3:0 (19,22,21)
44 26. 11. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor G 3:1 (16,-23,18,22)
45 24. 11. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - ČVUT Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 3:0 (22,9,23)
46 25. 11. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Dansport B 3:0 (16,19,16)
47 24. 11. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - TJ Kyje 1:3 (17,-23,-23,-15)
48 22. 11. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Modřany B 3:0 (17,14,13)
9. kolo
49 11. 1. 2022, 20:20 Modřany B - Hostivař 0:3 (-18,-21,-20)
50 29. 11. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Španielka Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 1:3 (-19,-23,23,-19)
51 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor F 1:3 (-23,-18,14,-11)
52 30. 11. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport A 1:3 (22,-20,-18,-18)
53 1. 12. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Prosek B 0:3 (-22,-17,-15)
54 2. 12. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Modřany C 0:3 (-12,-17,-21)
10. kolo
55 6. 12. 2021, 20:20 Hostivař - Modřany C 3:0 (21,15,16)
56 8. 12. 2021, 18:10 Prosek B - Michle Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany 3:1 (12,20,-16,12)
57 9. 12. 2021, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor G 3:0 (17,19,22)
58 8. 12. 2021, 20:20 Meteor F - ČVUT 2:3 (-21,21,-26,25,-10)
59 6. 12. 2021, 19:30 Španielka - Dansport B 3:1 (20,15,-23,25)
60 10. 12. 2021, 19:30 Modřany B - TJ Kyje 3:0 (14,13,11)
11. kolo
61 13. 12. 2021, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Hostivař Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 0:3 (-23,-19,-20)
62 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany B 1:3 (-17,20,-23,-15)
63 14. 12. 2021, 20:30 ČVUT - Španielka 3:0 (22,20,17)
64 15. 12. 2021, 20:30 Meteor G - Meteor F 3:2 (-24,20,-20,15,5)
65 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Michle - Dansport A 0:3 (-17,-23,-22)
66 17. 12. 2021, 19:30 Modřany C - Prosek B 3:1 (-22,20,21,22)
12. kolo
67 3. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Prosek B 3:0 (24,15,18)
68 18. 3. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport A Jusič A.
69 6. 1. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Meteor F 3:0 (16,17,12)
70 5. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Španielka 1:3 (-24,20,-12,-23)
71 4. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany B 3:2 (-22,19,-23,21,11)
72 7. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - TJ Kyje 1:3 (-16,-22,26,-20)
13. kolo
73 14. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Hostivař 0:3 (-14,-21,-16)
74 10. 1. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - ČVUT Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje 1:3 (19,-14,-16,-23)
75 14. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor G 3:2 (-25,-20,2,23,10)
76 10. 1. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Michle 3:0 (18,21,23)
77 12. 1. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany C 1:3 (-20,20,-26,-18)
78 13. 1. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Prosek B 3:0 (10,18,12)
14. kolo
79 17. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Dansport A Koumarová O.
80 19. 1. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Meteor F Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany Buchar T.
81 21. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Španielka Kalina J.
82 20. 1. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Modřany B Majstríková R.
83 30. 3. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - TJ Kyje odloženo!NT! Nedbálek A.
84 18. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport B Gill M.
15. kolo
85 25. 1. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Hostivař Pítr V.
86 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor G Macháčková S.
87 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Michle Změna hřiště: Pod Stárkou 36 Praha - Michle Koumarová O.
88 28. 1. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Modřany C Činátl J.
89 24. 1. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Prosek B Macalík T.
90 26. 1. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Dansport A Buchar T.
16. kolo
91 31. 1. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Meteor F Holý P.
92 3. 2. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Španielka Pítr V.
93 1. 2. 2022, 20:20 Prosek B - Modřany B předehrávkaNT! + změna haly-TJ Sokol Modřany- K Vltavě 410 Kuběna R.
94 4. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - TJ Kyje Kalina J.
95 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Dansport B Holý P.
96 2. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - ČVUT Nedbálek A.
17. kolo
97 9. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Hostivař Tkáč A.
98 8. 2. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Michle Kotrč M.
99 11. 2. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany C Gill M.
100 7. 2. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Prosek B Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje Horbowyj V.
101 11. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport A Hadrbolcová .
102 7. 2. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - Meteor F Macalík T.
18. kolo
103 14. 2. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Španielka Holý P.
104 16. 2. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany B Šedá V.
105 17. 2. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - TJ Kyje Gill M.
106 16. 2. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Dansport B Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany Rychlík D.
107 18. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - ČVUT Hadrbolcová .
108 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Meteor G Majstríková R.
19. kolo
109 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Hostivař Holý P.
110 23. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany C Zich J.
111 22. 2. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Prosek B Gill M.
112 25. 2. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Dansport A Macháčková S.
113 21. 2. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Meteor F Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje Popadinec B.
114 25. 2. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Španielka Činátl D.
20. kolo
115 28. 2. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - Modřany B Koumarová O.
116 28. 2. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - TJ Kyje Macalík T.
117 2. 3. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Dansport B Škoda Z.
118 3. 3. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - ČVUT Pítr V.
119 2. 3. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Meteor G Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany Buchar T.
120 4. 3. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Michle Činátl D.
21. kolo
121 8. 4. 2022, 19:30 Modřany C - Hostivař Kalina J.
122 7. 4. 2022, 20:30 Michle - Prosek B Holý P.
123 6. 4. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Dansport A Zich J.
124 5. 4. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor F Pítr V.
125 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 Dansport B - Španielka Macalík T.
126 4. 4. 2022, 20:30 TJ Kyje - Modřany B Hamerská 1307 Praha - Kyje Horbowyj V.
22. kolo
127 11. 4. 2022, 20:20 Hostivař - TJ Kyje Holý P.
128 15. 4. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport B Kalina J.
129 11. 4. 2022, 19:30 Španielka - ČVUT Poláček J.
130 13. 4. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Meteor G Škoda Z.
131 14. 4. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Michle Kotrč M.
132 13. 4. 2022, 18:10 Prosek B - Modřany C Lovosická 559 Praha - Letňany Šedá V.
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, tel.: 778004538, email: malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018