Mistrovství Prahy mužů

22. kolo
-Meteor G
Dansport A-Modřany B
Řepy A-Michle A
Hostivař A-Prosek C
Modřany C-Kyje A
Meteor F-ČVUT A
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Modřany C 9 6 3 0 0 27:7 781:663 24
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 9 6 1 2 0 25:11 847:707 22
3 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha G 10 7 0 0 3 23:13 829:738 21
4 VSK ČVUT 9 3 2 1 3 18:17 742:772 14
5 SK Dansport Praha 9 3 2 1 3 19:19 804:812 14
6 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha F 8 3 1 2 2 18:16 735:733 13
7 Volejbal Modřany, z.s. 7 3 0 2 2 13:13 574:542 11
8 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 7 3 0 0 4 11:14 551:557 9
9 SK Prosek 7 2 0 0 5 9:17 536:617 6
10 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 8 1 0 1 6 8:22 603:707 4
11 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle 9 0 0 0 9 5:27 632:786 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - .
2 4. 10. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - ČVUT A 3:0 (20,18,21)
3 3. 10. 2022, 19:30 Hostivař A - Kyje A 3:0 (22,23,15)
4 20. 12. 2022, 19:00 Řepy A - Prosek C Kotrč M.
5 6. 10. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Michle A 3:1 (13,23,-16,20)
6 5. 10. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany B 3:0 (20,20,24)
2. kolo
8 10. 11. 2022, 20:30 Michle A - Meteor G 1:3 (-16,20,-12,-21)
9 12. 10. 2022, 18:10 Prosek C - Dansport A 1:3 (-20,24,-15,-18)
10 10. 10. 2022, 20:30 Kyje A - Řepy A 1:3 (-14,19,-24,-21)
11 11. 10. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Hostivař A 2:3 (20,-16,23,-10,-11)
12 12. 10. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany C 2:3 (-24,20,25,-16,-10)
3. kolo
13 18. 10. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - .
14 17. 10. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - Meteor F 2:3 (-22,12,22,-22,-13)
15 18. 10. 2022, 20:00 Řepy A - ČVUT A 3:0 (14,17,16)
16 20. 10. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Kyje A 3:2 (20,-21,-21,18,7)
17 19. 10. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Prosek C 3:0 (11,12,16)
18 21. 10. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Michle A 3:0 (20,22,13)
4. kolo
20 26. 10. 2022, 18:10 Prosek C - Modřany B 1:3 (-20,23,-21,-19)
21 24. 10. 2022, 20:30 Kyje A - Meteor G 0:3 (-16,-19,-20)
22 25. 10. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Dansport A 3:2 (21,-20,-21,19,16)
23 26. 10. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Řepy A 3:1 (16,22,-20,17)
24 25. 10. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - Hostivař A 3:2 (-12,-19,20,21,12)
5. kolo
25 31. 10. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - .
26 1. 11. 2022, 20:00 Řepy A - Modřany C 0:3 (-20,-15,-23)
27 3. 11. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor F 3:2 (-12,-23,14,20,9)
28 2. 11. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - ČVUT A 3:1 (21,18,-16,21)
29 4. 11. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Kyje A 3:0 (18,13,13)
30 3. 11. 2022, 20:30 Michle A - Prosek C 1:3 (-13,-21,23,-21)
6. kolo
32 7. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kyje A - Michle A 3:1 (19,20,-20,15)
33 8. 11. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Modřany B 3:2 (24,-18,-18,21,15)
34 9. 11. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Meteor G 1:3 (-16,-23,20,-9)
35 8. 11. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - Dansport A 3:0 (23,17,16)
36 7. 11. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - Řepy A 3:0 (14,29,22)
7. kolo
37 15. 11. 2022, 20:00 Řepy A - .
38 14. 11. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - Dansport A 3:1 (21,13,-22,16)
39 16. 11. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Modřany C 0:3 (-12,-14,-22)
40 13. 1. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor F Macíčková .
41 15. 11. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Michle A 3:0 (13,26,19)
42 15. 2. 2023, 18:10 Prosek C - Kyje A Šedá V.
8. kolo
44 22. 11. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Prosek C 3:0 (21,20,16)
45 23. 11. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Michle A 3:0 (22,20,22)
46 22. 11. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - Modřany B 3:2 (-20,18,15,-18,12)
47 21. 11. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - Meteor G 3:1 (17,-20,26,21)
48 22. 11. 2022, 20:00 Řepy A - Dansport A 3:1 (14,17,-22,20)
9. kolo
49 1. 12. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - .
50 30. 11. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - Řepy A 3:1 (22,-24,18,15)
51 2. 12. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Hostivař A 0:3 (-17,-22,-18)
52 1. 12. 2022, 20:30 Michle A - Modřany C 0:3 (-20,-24,-18)
53 1. 12. 2022, 18:15 Prosek C - Meteor F !Náhradní hala - Novoborská 610 Praha - Prosek 3:1 (23,-22,24,23)
54 28. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kyje A - ČVUT A 1:3 (19,-27,-19,-21)
10. kolo
56 7. 12. 2022, 20:20 Meteor F - Kyje A 3:1 (16,18,-28,14)
57 6. 12. 2022, 20:00 Modřany C - Prosek C 3:1 (18,-20,20,17)
58 5. 12. 2022, 19:50 Hostivař A - Michle A 3:1 (-28,14,19,16)
59 28. 2. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Modřany B Farář P.
60 8. 12. 2022, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor G 3:1 (-19,17,23,21)
11. kolo
61 14. 12. 2022, 20:30 Meteor G - .
62 16. 12. 2022, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport A Jusič A.
63 15. 12. 2022, 20:30 Michle A - Řepy A Majstríková R.
64 14. 12. 2022, 18:10 Prosek C - Hostivař A Popadinec B.
65 12. 12. 2022, 20:30 Kyje A - Modřany C Nedbálek A.
66 13. 12. 2022, 20:30 ČVUT A - Meteor F Arendáč M.
12. kolo
68 3. 1. 2023, 20:30 ČVUT A - Modřany C Macháčková S.
69 2. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - Hostivař A Rychlík D.
70 4. 1. 2023, 18:10 Prosek C - Řepy A Buchar T.
71 5. 1. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - Dansport A Machado O.
72 6. 1. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor G Macíčková .
13. kolo
73 13. 1. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - .
74 11. 1. 2023, 20:30 Meteor G - Michle A .
75 12. 1. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - Prosek C .
76 10. 1. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Kyje A .
77 9. 1. 2023, 19:50 Hostivař A - ČVUT A .
78 10. 1. 2023, 20:00 Modřany C - Meteor F .
14. kolo
80 18. 1. 2023, 20:20 Meteor F - Hostivař A .
81 17. 1. 2023, 20:30 ČVUT A - Řepy A .
82 16. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - Dansport A .
83 18. 1. 2023, 18:10 Prosek C - Meteor G .
84 19. 1. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - Modřany B .
15. kolo
85 26. 1. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - .
86 27. 1. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - Prosek C .
87 25. 1. 2023, 20:30 Meteor G - Kyje A .
88 26. 1. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - ČVUT A .
89 24. 1. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Meteor F .
90 23. 1. 2023, 19:50 Hostivař A - Modřany C .
16. kolo
92 31. 1. 2023, 20:00 Modřany C - Řepy A .
93 1. 2. 2023, 20:20 Meteor F - Dansport A .
94 31. 1. 2023, 20:30 ČVUT A - Meteor G .
95 30. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - Modřany B .
96 1. 2. 2023, 18:10 Prosek C - Michle A .
17. kolo
97 15. 2. 2023, 18:10 Prosek C - .
98 16. 2. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - Kyje A .
99 17. 2. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - ČVUT A .
100 15. 2. 2023, 20:30 Meteor G - Meteor F .
101 16. 2. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany C .
102 14. 2. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Hostivař A .
18. kolo
104 23. 2. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - Hostivař A .
105 21. 2. 2023, 20:00 Modřany C - Meteor G .
106 22. 2. 2023, 20:20 Meteor F - Modřany B .
107 23. 2. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - ČVUT A .
108 20. 2. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - Prosek C .
19. kolo
109 27. 2. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - .
110 2. 3. 2023, 18:15 Prosek C - ČVUT A !Náhradní hala - Novoborská 610 Praha - Prosek .
111 2. 3. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - Meteor F .
112 3. 3. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - Modřany C .
113 1. 3. 2023, 20:30 Meteor G - Hostivař A .
114 30. 3. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - Řepy A .
20. kolo
116 7. 3. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Meteor G .
117 6. 3. 2023, 19:50 Hostivař A - Modřany B .
118 7. 3. 2023, 20:00 Modřany C - Michle A .
119 8. 3. 2023, 20:20 Meteor F - Prosek C .
120 7. 3. 2023, 20:30 ČVUT A - Kyje A .
21. kolo
121 21. 3. 2023, 20:30 ČVUT A - .
122 20. 3. 2023, 20:30 Kyje A - Meteor F .
123 23. 3. 2023, 18:15 Prosek C - Modřany C !Náhradní hala - Novoborská 610 Praha - Prosek .
124 23. 3. 2023, 20:30 Michle A - Hostivař A .
125 24. 3. 2023, 19:30 Modřany B - Řepy A .
126 22. 3. 2023, 20:30 Meteor G - Dansport A .
22. kolo
128 30. 3. 2023, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany B .
129 28. 3. 2023, 20:00 Řepy A - Michle A .
130 27. 3. 2023, 19:50 Hostivař A - Prosek C .
131 28. 3. 2023, 20:00 Modřany C - Kyje A .
132 29. 3. 2023, 20:20 Meteor F - ČVUT A .
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018