Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Modřany B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 75:61 | 3 | |
2 | SK Meteor Praha F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 82:68 | 3 | |
3 | SK Dansport Praha A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 100:86 | 3 | |
4 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 101:106 | 2 | |
5 | SK Dansport Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 106:101 | 1 | |
6 | Volejbal Modřany C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 86:100 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Michle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 68:82 | 0 | |
8 | VSK ČVUT Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 61:75 | 0 | |
9 | SK Španielka Řepy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | SK Meteor Praha G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | SK Prosek Praha B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Modřany C | 3:1 (-23,22,14,25) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Michle | 3:0 (23,30,15) | ||
4 | 16. 11. 2020, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Meteor G | odloženo!NT! | Poláček J. | |
5 | 9. 10. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | ČVUT | 3:0 (18,21,22) | ||
6 | 5. 10. 2020, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Dansport B | 3:2 (-16,23,23,-20,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23. 2. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Kyje | nový termín!NT! | Farář P. | |
9 | 24. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Modřany B | nový termín!NT! | Zich J. | |
10 | 25. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Španielka | nový termín!NT! | Machado O. | |
11 | 26. 2. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Meteor F | nový termín!NT! | Macíčková . | |
12 | 22. 2. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Dansport A | nový termín!NT! | Buchar T. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3. 3. 2021, 20:00 | Meteor F | - | Prosek B | nový termín!NT! | Louka P. | |
15 | 1. 3. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Modřany C | nový termín!NT! | Farář P. | |
16 | 5. 3. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Michle | nový termín!NT! | Dupal R. | |
17 | 1. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Meteor G | nový termín!NT! | Strachanová I. | |
18 | 5. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | ČVUT | nový termín!NT! | Pítr V. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 9. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Dansport B | odloženo!NT! | . | |
21 | 29. 10. 2020, 20:30 | Michle | - | Kyje | Gill M. | ||
22 | 30. 10. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Modřany B | Macíčková . | ||
23 | 26. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Španielka | Zich J. | ||
24 | 29. 10. 2020, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Meteor F | Machado O. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2. 11. 2020, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Dansport A | Poláček J. | ||
27 | 6. 11. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Prosek B | Velinov E. | ||
28 | 2. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Modřany C | Horbowyj V. | ||
29 | 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Michle | . | ||
30 | 3. 11. 2020, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Meteor G | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 12. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Michle | - | ČVUT | Velinov E. | ||
33 | 13. 11. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Dansport B | . | ||
34 | 9. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Kyje | Kohlmann T. | ||
35 | 12. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Modřany B | . | ||
36 | 11. 11. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Španielka | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 20. 11. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Meteor F | . | ||
39 | 16. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Dansport A | . | ||
40 | 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Prosek B | . | ||
41 | 10. 11. 2020, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Modřany C | předehrávka!NT! | . | |
42 | 18. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Michle | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 27. 11. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Meteor G | . | ||
45 | 23. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | ČVUT | . | ||
46 | 26. 11. 2020, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Dansport B | . | ||
47 | 25. 11. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Kyje | . | ||
48 | 23. 11. 2020, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Modřany B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 30. 11. 2020, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Španielka | . | ||
51 | 4. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Meteor F | . | ||
52 | 1. 12. 2020, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Dansport A | . | ||
53 | 2. 12. 2020, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Prosek B | . | ||
54 | 3. 12. 2020, 20:30 | Michle | - | Modřany C | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 7. 12. 2020, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Michle | . | ||
57 | 10. 12. 2020, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Meteor G | . | ||
58 | 9. 12. 2020, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | ČVUT | . | ||
59 | 7. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Dansport B | . | ||
60 | 11. 12. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Kyje | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Modřany B | . | ||
63 | 15. 12. 2020, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Španielka | . | ||
64 | 16. 12. 2020, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Meteor F | . | ||
65 | 17. 12. 2020, 20:30 | Michle | - | Dansport A | . | ||
66 | 18. 12. 2020, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Prosek B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 8. 1. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Dansport A | . | ||
69 | 3. 1. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Meteor F | . | ||
70 | 6. 1. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Španielka | . | ||
71 | 5. 1. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Modřany B | . | ||
72 | 8. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Kyje | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 11. 1. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | ČVUT | . | ||
75 | 15. 1. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Meteor G | . | ||
76 | 11. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Michle | . | ||
77 | 13. 1. 2021, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Modřany C | . | ||
78 | 14. 1. 2021, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Prosek B | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 18. 1. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Meteor F | Buchar T. | ||
81 | 22. 1. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Španielka | . | ||
82 | 21. 1. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Modřany B | . | ||
83 | 10. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Kyje | odloženo!NT! | . | |
84 | 19. 1. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Dansport B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Meteor G | předehrávka!NT! | . | |
87 | 25. 1. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Michle | . | ||
88 | 29. 1. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Modřany C | . | ||
89 | 25. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Prosek B | . | ||
90 | 27. 1. 2021, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Dansport A | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 4. 2. 2021, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Španielka | . | ||
93 | 1. 2. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Modřany B | . | ||
94 | 5. 2. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Kyje | . | ||
95 | 4. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Dansport B | . | ||
96 | 3. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | ČVUT | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 9. 2. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Michle | . | ||
99 | 12. 2. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Modřany C | . | ||
100 | 8. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Prosek B | . | ||
101 | 12. 2. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Dansport A | . | ||
102 | 8. 2. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Meteor F | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 17. 2. 2021, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Modřany B | . | ||
105 | 18. 2. 2021, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Kyje | . | ||
106 | 15. 2. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Dansport B | . | ||
107 | 19. 2. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | ČVUT | . | ||
108 | 18. 2. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Meteor G | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 10. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Modřany C | . | ||
111 | 9. 3. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Prosek B | . | ||
112 | 12. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Dansport A | . | ||
113 | 8. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Meteor F | . | ||
114 | 12. 3. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Španielka | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 15. 3. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | Kyje | . | ||
117 | 17. 3. 2021, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Dansport B | . | ||
118 | 18. 3. 2021, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | ČVUT | . | ||
119 | 15. 3. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Meteor G | . | ||
120 | 19. 3. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany C | - | Michle | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 25. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Michle | - | Prosek B | . | ||
123 | 24. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Meteor G | - | Dansport A | . | ||
124 | 23. 3. 2021, 20:30 | ČVUT | - | Meteor F | . | ||
125 | 26. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Dansport B | - | Španielka | . | ||
126 | 22. 3. 2021, 20:30 | Kyje | - | Modřany B | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 2. 4. 2021, 19:30 | Modřany B | - | Dansport B | . | ||
129 | 29. 3. 2021, 19:00 | Španielka | - | ČVUT | . | ||
130 | 31. 3. 2021, 20:20 | Meteor F | - | Meteor G | . | ||
131 | 1. 4. 2021, 20:00 | Dansport A | - | Michle | . | ||
132 | 29. 3. 2021, 20:00 | Prosek B | - | Modřany C | . |