2. třída mužů - skupina A

6. kolo
Košíře A3:1Vysočany A(-22, 23, 9, 18)
VŠCHT-Vyšehrad A
Slavia Žižkov1:3Modřany B(-18, 24, -19, -17)
Př. vědy D3:0Řepy A(22, 20, 17)
Technika3:1Řepy C(16, 19, -23, 16)
Příští kolo
Řepy C-Košíře AÚT3.5.18:00
Řepy A-TechnikaÚT3.5.18:00
Modřany B-Př. vědy DÚT3.5.18:00
Vyšehrad A-Slavia ŽižkovÚT3.5.18:00
Vysočany A-VŠCHTÚT3.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha D 4 3 1 0 0 12:2 337:261 11
2 TJ Sokol Řepy A 5 3 1 0 1 12:6 409:364 11
3 TJ Sokol Modřany B 4 3 0 1 0 11:5 373:314 10
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Košíře 4 1 2 0 1 9:8 367:362 7
5 Sportovní klub vysoké školy chemicko-technologické Praha, z.s. 4 2 0 0 2 7:6 277:307 6
6 Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z.s. 5 1 0 3 1 9:13 474:482 6
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 4 1 0 1 2 6:9 310:321 4
8 TJ Slavia Žižkov, spolek 4 0 1 1 2 6:11 367:380 3
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vysočany 3 0 1 0 2 4:8 222:280 2
10 TJ Sokol Řepy C 3 0 0 0 3 1:9 183:248 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Košíře A 2:3 (14,-21,-23,22,-11)
2 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy D - VŠCHT 3:0 (8,16,18)
3 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Technika - Vysočany A 2:3 (9,-23,-27,21,-8)
4 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy C - Vyšehrad A 0:3 (-12,-17,-16)
5 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy A - Modřany B 3:2 (19,20,-19,-13,14)
2. kolo
6 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Košíře A - Modřany B 0:3 (-28,-18,-13)
7 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Řepy A 0:3 (-18,-15,-23)
8 19. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Řepy C odloženo!NT! Škoda Z.
9 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 VŠCHT - Technika 3:0 (26,19,23)
10 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Př. vědy D 0:3 (-20,-23,-22)
3. kolo
11 26. 4. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Košíře A odloženo!NT! Blažek M.
12 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Technika - Slavia Žižkov 2:3 (-23,25,27,-15,-11)
13 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy C - VŠCHT 0:3 (-19,-21,-22)
14 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy A - Vysočany A 3:0 (16,22,10)
15 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A 3:1 (-16,11,22,19)
4. kolo
16 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Košíře A - Vyšehrad A 3:2 (-19,-26,21,19,9)
17 26. 4. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany B odloženo!NT! Zich J.
18 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 VŠCHT - Řepy A 1:3 (-27,23,-16,-14)
19 26. 4. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Řepy C odloženo!NT! Holý P.
20 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy D - Technika 3:2 (-23,-24,22,18,4)
5. kolo
21 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Technika - Košíře A odloženo!NT! Kalina J.
22 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Př. vědy D odloženo!NT! Kotrč M.
23 19. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Slavia Žižkov odloženo!NT! Poláček J.
24 27. 4. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - VŠCHT odloženo!NT! Rybová D.
25 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vysočany A odloženo!NT! Buchar T.
6. kolo
26 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Košíře A - Vysočany A 3:1 (-22,23,9,18)
27 19. 5. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Vyšehrad A odloženo!NT! Rybová D.
28 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Slavia Žižkov - Modřany B 1:3 (-18,24,-19,-17)
29 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy D - Řepy A 3:0 (22,20,17)
30 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Technika - Řepy C 3:1 (16,19,-23,16)
7. kolo
31 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Košíře A .
32 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Technika .
33 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Př. vědy D .
34 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Slavia Žižkov .
35 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - VŠCHT .
8. kolo
36 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - VŠCHT .
37 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Vysočany A .
38 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Vyšehrad A .
39 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Technika - Modřany B .
40 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Řepy A .
9. kolo
41 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Košíře A .
42 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Řepy C .
43 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Technika .
44 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Př. vědy D .
45 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Slavia Žižkov .
10. kolo
46 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - Slavia Žižkov .
47 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Př. vědy D .
48 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Technika .
49 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Řepy C .
50 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Řepy A .
11. kolo
51 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Košíře A .
52 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Vyšehrad A .
53 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Vysočany A .
54 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Technika - VŠCHT .
55 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Slavia Žižkov .
12. kolo
56 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - Př. vědy D .
57 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Technika .
58 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Řepy C .
59 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Řepy A .
60 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B .
13. kolo
61 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Košíře A .
62 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Vysočany A .
63 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - VŠCHT .
64 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Slavia Žižkov .
65 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Technika - Př. vědy D .
14. kolo
66 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - Technika .
67 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Řepy C .
68 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Řepy A .
69 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Modřany B .
70 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad A .
15. kolo
71 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Košíře A .
72 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - VŠCHT .
73 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Slavia Žižkov .
74 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Př. vědy D .
75 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Technika .
16. kolo
76 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - Řepy C .
77 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Technika - Řepy A .
78 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Modřany B .
79 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - Vyšehrad A .
80 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Vysočany A .
17. kolo
81 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 VŠCHT - Košíře A .
82 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany A - Slavia Žižkov .
83 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Př. vědy D .
84 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Modřany B - Technika .
85 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Řepy C .
18. kolo
86 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Košíře A - Řepy A .
87 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy C - Modřany B .
88 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Technika - Vyšehrad A .
89 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy D - Vysočany A .
90 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Slavia Žižkov - VŠCHT .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018