1. třída žen

12. kolo
Meteor E-Žižkov C
Slavoj3:0Španielka(15, 17, 19)
Kyje3:2Střížkov(-21, 16, -21, 18, 17)
Kometa1:3Kobylisy(25, -19, -27, -21)
Břevnov1:3Př.vědy-Bohnice A(25, -18, -10, -10)
Příští kolo
Břevnov-Meteor EČT20.1.18:30
Př.vědy-Bohnice A-KometaČT20.1.19:20
Kobylisy-KyjeČT20.1.20:30
Střížkov-SlavojST19.1.20:30
Španielka-Žižkov CNE23.1.19:45
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Kyje 12 7 3 0 2 31:15 1060:931 27
2 TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek 11 7 0 1 3 24:14 854:775 22
3 Přírodní vědy UK 11 7 0 1 3 26:16 968:827 22
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I C 10 6 1 1 2 25:14 886:785 21
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Střížkov, z.s. 11 6 1 1 3 24:16 903:817 21
6 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 9 5 0 1 3 18:14 710:691 16
7 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha E 11 3 1 1 6 17:24 845:933 12
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kobylisy, z.s. 12 3 0 1 8 13:29 846:993 10
9 SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 12 2 0 2 8 11:31 833:1001 8
10 TJ Slavoj Břevnov 11 0 3 0 8 14:30 862:1014 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Meteor E 2:3 (22,20,-16,-18,-10)
2 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kyje 3:1 (19,21,-20,19)
3 10. 10. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kometa 3:0 (8,22,20)
4 6. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Břevnov 3:1 (15,19,-22,21)
5 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 0:3 (-14,-16,-17)
2. kolo
6 14. 10. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 1:3 (-12,22,-16,-20)
7 14. 10. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kobylisy 3:2 (-17,18,-20,15,15)
8 14. 10. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Střížkov 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
9 11. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Španielka 3:2 (17,14,-19,-27,9)
10 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Žižkov C 3:1 (21,-20,17,21)
3. kolo
11 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Meteor E 3:0 (22,21,23)
12 13. 3. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Slavoj odloženo!NT! Farář P.
13 20. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kyje 0:3 (-22,-20,-21)
14 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kometa 1:3 (-11,-18,26,-24)
15 21. 10. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Břevnov 3:1 (12,22,-24,23)
4. kolo
16 6. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Břevnov odloženo!NT! 2:3 (-22,22,24,-23,-13)
17 25. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Př.vědy-Bohnice A předehrávkaNT! 0:3 (-23,-22,-14)
18 25. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Kobylisy 3:0 (9,20,13)
19 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Střížkov odloženo!NT! 3:0 (21,18,18)
20 3. 3. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Španielka odloženo!NT! Koumarová O.
5. kolo
21 7. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Meteor E 3:1 (14,20,-19,20)
22 3. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Žižkov C 3:2 (18,-16,-22,21,12)
23 4. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Slavoj 3:0 (20,18,21)
24 4. 11. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kyje 1:3 (-24,16,-21,-23)
25 4. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kometa 3:2 (23,-17,6,-23,10)
6. kolo
26 10. 11. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Kometa předehrávkaNT! + změna haly ZŠ Žernosecká, Žernosecká 3 Praha 8 3:0 (26,23,17)
27 8. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Břevnov 3:0 (16,14,18)
28 12. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 3:1 (18,-14,19,18)
29 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kobylisy 3:0 (17,18,21)
30 14. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Střížkov 3:1 (19,-17,22,21)
7. kolo
31 1. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Meteor E odloženo!NT! 3:0 (19,20,9)
32 18. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Španielka 0:3 (-19,-21,-16)
33 8. 11. 2021, 20:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Žižkov C předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -Na Třebešíně 3215/1 2:3 (-20,21,-16,22,-9)
34 18. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Slavoj 0:3 (-19,-19,-22)
35 18. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Kyje 2:3 (-16,24,22,-17,-12)
8. kolo
36 24. 11. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Kyje předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -ZŠ Žernosecká 3, Praha 8 3:0 (21,22,18)
37 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Kometa 3:0 (20,18,9)
38 25. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Břevnov 3:1 (12,-23,16,10)
39 6. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Př.vědy-Bohnice A odloženo!NT! Poláček J.
40 24. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kobylisy 3:0 (19,16,15)
9. kolo
41 2. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Meteor E 1:3 (23,-22,-21,-19)
42 2. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Střížkov 1:3 (20,-17,-21,-18)
43 2. 12. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Španielka 0:3 (-18,-22,-17)
44 2. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Žižkov C 0:3 (-16,-15,-16)
45 29. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Slavoj 3:0 (23,16,20)
10. kolo
46 8. 12. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Slavoj předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -Žernosecká 3/1597, 182 00 Praha 8Žernosecká 1597 Praha - Kobylisy 0:3 (-21,-15,-11)
47 13. 12. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Žižkov C Odloženo!NT! 3:1 (22,19,-18,17)
48 9. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Španielka 3:0 (27,23,22)
49 24. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Střížkov Skřivánková J.
50 9. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kobylisy 3:0 (19,16,16)
11. kolo
51 16. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Meteor E 3:1 (13,19,-23,8)
52 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Břevnov 3:1 (24,-23,16,21)
53 15. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kometa 3:0 (20,13,20)
54 19. 12. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kyje 1:3 (-21,-21,22,-15)
55 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Slavoj 3:1 (-17,12,23,23)
12. kolo
56 2. 3. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Žižkov C Žernosecká 1597 Praha - Kobylisy Škoda Z.
57 14. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Španielka 3:0 (15,17,19)
58 10. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Střížkov 3:2 (-21,16,-21,18,17)
59 13. 1. 2022, 20:30 Kometa - Kobylisy 1:3 (25,-19,-27,-21)
60 13. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 1:3 (25,-18,-10,-10)
13. kolo
61 20. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Meteor E Kotrč M.
62 20. 1. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kometa Poláček J.
63 20. 1. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kyje Buchar T.
64 19. 1. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Slavoj Zich J.
65 23. 1. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Žižkov C Farář P.
14. kolo
66 26. 1. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Španielka Žernosecká 1597 Praha - Kobylisy Buchar T.
67 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Střížkov Gill M.
68 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kobylisy Švitorka P.
69 24. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Př.vědy-Bohnice A Nedbálek A.
70 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Kometa - Břevnov Zich J.
15. kolo
71 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kometa - Meteor E Škoda Z.
72 3. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Kyje Kotrč M.
73 3. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Slavoj Rybová D.
74 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Žižkov C Šedá V.
75 2. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Španielka Zich J.
16. kolo
76 9. 2. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Střížkov Žernosecká 1597 Praha - Kobylisy Tkáč A.
77 13. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Kobylisy Kotrč M.
78 10. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Př.vědy-Bohnice A Blažek M.
79 11. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Břevnov Farář P.
80 7. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Kometa Horbowyj V.
17. kolo
81 14. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Meteor E Nedbálek A.
82 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kometa - Slavoj Popadinec B.
83 17. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Žižkov C Skřivánková J.
84 17. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Španielka Poláček J.
85 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Střížkov Buchar T.
18. kolo
86 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Kobylisy Šedá V.
87 23. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A Nedbálek A.
88 27. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Břevnov Poláček J.
89 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kometa Provazník .
90 25. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kyje Švitorka P.
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018