1. třída žen

18. kolo
Kyje A-Řepy A
Břevnov A-Přír. vědy A
Meteor E-Kometa A
Meteor A-Kobylisy A
Orion A-Střížkov A
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 8 6 2 0 0 24:7 722:594 22
2 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha A 8 6 0 1 1 21:6 619:538 19
3 SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 9 5 1 1 2 21:13 750:674 18
4 TJ Orion Praha 9 3 3 0 3 19:16 736:733 15
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Střížkov, z.s. 8 2 2 3 1 19:16 731:699 13
6 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 8 2 1 2 3 15:18 705:702 10
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kobylisy, z.s. 9 2 1 2 4 14:22 761:801 10
8 VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha 8 2 1 1 4 12:18 627:661 9
9 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha E 9 2 0 1 6 11:23 699:790 7
10 TJ Slavoj Břevnov 8 1 0 0 7 4:21 450:608 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 10. 2022, 19:00 Orion A - Kyje A 1:3 (-11,-20,17,-22)
2 14. 12. 2022, 20:20 Meteor A - Střížkov A Škoda Z.
3 12. 10. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Kobylisy A 1:3 (22,-21,-25,-12)
4 13. 10. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov A - Kometa A 0:3 (-12,-20,-24)
5 9. 10. 2022, 19:45 Řepy A - Přír. vědy A 2:3 (13,-21,21,-21,-10)
2. kolo
6 17. 10. 2022, 18:20 Kyje A - Přír. vědy A 3:0 (12,20,17)
7 17. 10. 2022, 20:30 Kometa A - Řepy A 3:1 (-11,19,19,7)
8 21. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Břevnov A 0:3 (-20,-24,-17)
9 19. 10. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov A - Meteor E 3:0 (18,14,15)
10 19. 10. 2022, 19:00 Orion A - Meteor A 0:3 (-24,-10,-20)
3. kolo
11 5. 10. 2022, 20:20 Meteor A - Kyje A 1:3 (-15,-15,23,-14)
12 23. 11. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Orion A 0:3 (-19,-19,-23)
13 3. 11. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov A - Střížkov A 0:3 (-18,-14,-16)
14 30. 10. 2022, 19:45 Řepy A - Kobylisy A 3:2 (23,18,-23,-24,4)
15 20. 10. 2022, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Kometa A 0:3 (-20,-20,-19)
4. kolo
16 31. 10. 2022, 18:20 Kyje A - Kometa A 3:0 (20,15,22)
17 3. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Přír. vědy A 0:3 (-16,-22,-23)
18 2. 11. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov A - Řepy A 3:2 (-19,-21,19,17,9)
19 2. 11. 2022, 19:00 Orion A - Břevnov A 3:0 (14,10,16)
20 2. 11. 2022, 20:20 Meteor A - Meteor E 3:0 (10,14,22)
5. kolo
21 9. 11. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Kyje A 2:3 (20,23,-22,-23,-13)
22 10. 11. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov A - Meteor A 0:3 (-19,-17,-23)
23 13. 11. 2022, 19:45 Řepy A - Orion A 1:3 (19,-23,-28,-16)
24 21. 11. 2022, 20:20 Přír. vědy A - Střížkov A Mírového hnutí 2385 Praha - Chodov 3:1 (-23,15,17,21)
25 7. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kometa A - Kobylisy A 1:3 (-16,-22,23,-20)
6. kolo
26 14. 11. 2022, 18:20 Kyje A - Kobylisy A 3:1 (-23,21,19,19)
27 16. 11. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov A - Kometa A 3:2 (-18,17,18,-12,11)
28 14. 11. 2022, 20:20 Přír. vědy A - Orion A Mírového hnutí 2385 Praha - Chodov 2:3 (17,-23,-24,17,-8)
29 16. 11. 2022, 20:20 Meteor A - Řepy A 3:0 (20,24,15)
30 16. 11. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Břevnov A 3:1 (-21,13,16,20)
7. kolo
31 24. 11. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov A - Kyje A 0:3 (-19,-10,-14)
32 27. 11. 2022, 19:45 Řepy A - Meteor E 3:1 (-22,25,24,13)
33 24. 11. 2022, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Meteor A 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
34 21. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kometa A - Orion A 3:0 (21,8,19)
35 24. 11. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Střížkov A 3:2 (-19,17,16,-21,15)
8. kolo
36 28. 11. 2022, 18:20 Kyje A - Střížkov A 3:2 (19,23,-15,-20,14)
37 30. 11. 2022, 19:00 Orion A - Kobylisy A 3:2 (13,20,-19,-16,10)
38 30. 11. 2022, 20:20 Meteor A - Kometa A 2:3 (-21,-18,20,20,-8)
39 30. 11. 2022, 18:20 Meteor E - Přír. vědy A 3:1 (20,18,-19,24)
40 1. 12. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov A - Řepy A 0:3 (-20,-21,-13)
9. kolo
41 11. 12. 2022, 19:45 Řepy A - Kyje A Skřivánková J.
42 8. 12. 2022, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Břevnov A Arendáč M.
43 5. 12. 2022, 20:30 Kometa A - Meteor E 3:1 (-22,15,15,21)
44 8. 12. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Meteor A 0:3 (-24,-23,-15)
45 7. 12. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov A - Orion A 2:3 (-17,20,22,-23,-9)
10. kolo
46 9. 1. 2023, 18:20 Kyje A - Orion A .
47 11. 1. 2023, 20:30 Střížkov A - Meteor A .
48 12. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Meteor E .
49 9. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kometa A - Břevnov A .
50 12. 1. 2023, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Řepy A .
11. kolo
51 19. 1. 2023, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Kyje A .
52 22. 1. 2023, 19:45 Řepy A - Kometa A .
53 19. 1. 2023, 18:30 Břevnov A - Kobylisy A .
54 18. 1. 2023, 18:20 Meteor E - Střížkov A .
55 18. 1. 2023, 20:20 Meteor A - Orion A .
12. kolo
56 23. 1. 2023, 18:20 Kyje A - Meteor A .
57 25. 1. 2023, 19:00 Orion A - Meteor E .
58 25. 1. 2023, 20:30 Střížkov A - Břevnov A .
59 26. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Řepy A .
60 23. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kometa A - Přír. vědy A .
13. kolo
61 30. 1. 2023, 20:30 Kometa A - Kyje A .
62 2. 2. 2023, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Kobylisy A .
63 5. 2. 2023, 19:45 Řepy A - Střížkov A .
64 2. 2. 2023, 18:30 Břevnov A - Orion A .
65 1. 2. 2023, 18:20 Meteor E - Meteor A .
14. kolo
66 13. 2. 2023, 18:20 Kyje A - Meteor E .
67 15. 2. 2023, 20:20 Meteor A - Břevnov A .
68 15. 2. 2023, 19:00 Orion A - Řepy A .
69 15. 2. 2023, 20:30 Střížkov A - Přír. vědy A .
70 16. 2. 2023, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Kometa A .
15. kolo
71 23. 2. 2023, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Kyje A .
72 20. 2. 2023, 20:30 Kometa A - Střížkov A .
73 22. 2. 2023, 19:00 Orion A - Přír. vědy A .
74 26. 2. 2023, 19:45 Řepy A - Meteor A .
75 23. 2. 2023, 18:30 Břevnov A - Meteor E .
16. kolo
76 27. 2. 2023, 18:20 Kyje A - Břevnov A .
77 1. 3. 2023, 18:20 Meteor E - Řepy A .
78 1. 3. 2023, 20:20 Meteor A - Přír. vědy A .
79 1. 3. 2023, 19:00 Orion A - Kometa A .
80 1. 3. 2023, 20:30 Střížkov A - Kobylisy A .
17. kolo
81 8. 3. 2023, 20:30 Střížkov A - Kyje A .
82 9. 3. 2023, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Orion A .
83 6. 3. 2023, 20:30 Kometa A - Meteor A .
84 9. 3. 2023, 19:20 Přír. vědy A - Meteor E .
85 12. 3. 2023, 19:45 Řepy A - Břevnov A .
18. kolo
86 20. 3. 2023, 18:20 Kyje A - Řepy A .
87 23. 3. 2023, 18:30 Břevnov A - Přír. vědy A .
88 22. 3. 2023, 18:20 Meteor E - Kometa A .
89 22. 3. 2023, 20:20 Meteor A - Kobylisy A .
90 22. 3. 2023, 19:00 Orion A - Střížkov A .
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018