1. třída žen

8. kolo
Meteor E3:0Kyje(21, 22, 18)
Slavoj3:0Kometa(20, 18, 9)
Žižkov C3:1Břevnov(12, -23, 16, 10)
Španielka-Př.vědy-Bohnice A
Střížkov3:0Kobylisy(19, 16, 15)
Příští kolo
Kobylisy1:3Meteor EČT2.12.20:30
Př.vědy-Bohnice A1:3StřížkovČT2.12.19:20
Břevnov0:3ŠpanielkaČT2.12.18:30
Kometa0:3Žižkov CČT2.12.20:15
Kyje3:0SlavojPO29.11.18:20
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I C 8 5 1 1 1 21:10 711:609 18
2 TJ Kyje 8 5 1 0 2 19:9 648:569 17
3 Tělovýchovná jednota Střížkov, z.s. 9 5 1 0 3 19:13 727:653 17
4 Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 6 5 0 1 0 17:5 505:440 16
5 TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek 8 5 0 1 2 17:11 621:585 16
6 Přírodní vědy UK 8 4 0 1 3 17:14 695:646 13
7 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha E 8 3 1 0 4 14:15 624:649 11
8 TJ Slavoj Břevnov 8 0 2 0 6 9:22 600:706 4
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kobylisy, z.s. 9 1 0 1 7 7:24 592:738 4
10 SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 8 1 0 1 6 5:22 511:639 4
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Meteor E 2:3 (22,20,-16,-18,-10)
2 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kyje 3:1 (19,21,-20,19)
3 10. 10. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kometa 3:0 (8,22,20)
4 6. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Břevnov 3:1 (15,19,-22,21)
5 7. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 0:3 (-14,-16,-17)
2. kolo
6 14. 10. 2021, 20:30 Meteor E - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 1:3 (-12,22,-16,-20)
7 14. 10. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kobylisy 3:2 (-17,18,-20,15,15)
8 14. 10. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Střížkov 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
9 11. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Španielka 3:2 (17,14,-19,-27,9)
10 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Žižkov C 3:1 (21,-20,17,21)
3. kolo
11 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Meteor E 3:0 (22,21,23)
12 13. 3. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Slavoj odloženo!NT! Farář P.
13 20. 10. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kyje 0:3 (-22,-20,-21)
14 21. 10. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kometa 1:3 (-11,-18,26,-24)
15 21. 10. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Břevnov 3:1 (12,22,-24,23)
4. kolo
16 6. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Břevnov odloženo!NT! .
17 25. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Př.vědy-Bohnice A předehrávkaNT! 0:3 (-23,-22,-14)
18 25. 10. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Kobylisy 3:0 (9,20,13)
19 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Střížkov odloženo!NT! 3:0 (21,18,18)
20 3. 3. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Španielka odloženo!NT! Koumarová O.
5. kolo
21 7. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Meteor E 3:1 (14,20,-19,20)
22 3. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Žižkov C 3:2 (18,-16,-22,21,12)
23 4. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Slavoj 3:0 (20,18,21)
24 4. 11. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kyje 1:3 (-24,16,-21,-23)
25 4. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Kometa 3:2 (23,-17,6,-23,10)
6. kolo
26 10. 11. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Kometa předehrávkaNT! + změna haly ZŠ Žernosecká, Žernosecká 3 Praha 8 3:0 (26,23,17)
27 8. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Břevnov 3:0 (16,14,18)
28 12. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Př.vědy-Bohnice A 3:1 (18,-14,19,18)
29 11. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kobylisy 3:0 (17,18,21)
30 14. 11. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Střížkov 3:1 (19,-17,22,21)
7. kolo
31 1. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Meteor E odloženo!NT! 3:0 (19,20,9)
32 18. 11. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Španielka 0:3 (-19,-21,-16)
33 8. 11. 2021, 20:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Žižkov C předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -Na Třebešíně 3215/1 2:3 (-20,21,-16,22,-9)
34 18. 11. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Slavoj 0:3 (-19,-19,-22)
35 18. 11. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Kyje Škoda Z.
8. kolo
36 24. 11. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Kyje předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -ZŠ Žernosecká 3, Praha 8 3:0 (21,22,18)
37 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Slavoj - Kometa 3:0 (20,18,9)
38 25. 11. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Břevnov 3:1 (12,-23,16,10)
39 6. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Př.vědy-Bohnice A odloženo!NT! .
40 24. 11. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kobylisy 3:0 (19,16,15)
9. kolo
41 2. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Meteor E 1:3 (23,-22,-21,-19)
42 2. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Střížkov 1:3 (20,-17,-21,-18)
43 2. 12. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Španielka 0:3 (-18,-22,-17)
44 2. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Žižkov C 0:3 (-16,-15,-16)
45 29. 11. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Slavoj 3:0 (23,16,20)
10. kolo
46 8. 12. 2021, 18:20 Meteor E - Slavoj předehrávka + jiná tělocvična -Žernosecká 3/1597, 182 00 Praha 8 Popadinec B.
47 13. 12. 2021, 18:20 Kyje - Žižkov C Odloženo!NT! Horbowyj V.
48 9. 12. 2021, 20:15 Kometa - Španielka Tkáč A.
49 9. 12. 2021, 18:30 Břevnov - Střížkov Skřivánková J.
50 9. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kobylisy Kuběna R.
11. kolo
51 16. 12. 2021, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Meteor E Macháčková S.
52 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Kobylisy - Břevnov Nedbálek A.
53 15. 12. 2021, 20:30 Střížkov - Kometa Zich J.
54 19. 12. 2021, 19:45 Španielka - Kyje Arendáč M.
55 16. 12. 2021, 20:30 Žižkov C - Slavoj Gill M.
12. kolo
56 13. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Žižkov C .
57 14. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Španielka .
58 10. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Střížkov .
59 13. 1. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Kobylisy .
60 13. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
13. kolo
61 20. 1. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Meteor E .
62 20. 1. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Kometa .
63 20. 1. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Kyje .
64 19. 1. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Slavoj .
65 23. 1. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Žižkov C .
14. kolo
66 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Španielka .
67 27. 1. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Střížkov .
68 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kobylisy .
69 24. 1. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
70 27. 1. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Břevnov .
15. kolo
71 3. 2. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Meteor E .
72 3. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Kyje .
73 3. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Slavoj .
74 3. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Žižkov C .
75 2. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Španielka .
16. kolo
76 10. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Střížkov .
77 13. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Kobylisy .
78 10. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
79 11. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Břevnov .
80 7. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Kometa .
17. kolo
81 14. 2. 2022, 18:20 Kyje - Meteor E .
82 17. 2. 2022, 20:15 Kometa - Slavoj .
83 17. 2. 2022, 18:30 Břevnov - Žižkov C .
84 17. 2. 2022, 19:20 Př.vědy-Bohnice A - Španielka .
85 17. 2. 2022, 20:30 Kobylisy - Střížkov .
18. kolo
86 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Meteor E - Kobylisy .
87 23. 2. 2022, 20:30 Střížkov - Př.vědy-Bohnice A .
88 27. 2. 2022, 19:45 Španielka - Břevnov .
89 24. 2. 2022, 20:30 Žižkov C - Kometa .
90 25. 2. 2022, 19:00 Slavoj - Kyje .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018