Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Praha - Podolí | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | 715:635 | 21 | |
2 | TJ ČZU Praha B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 561:483 | 14 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Vyšehrad C | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | 798:872 | 11 | |
4 | SK Start Praha | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | 777:799 | 10 | |
5 | SK Meteor Praha B | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15:21 | 729:796 | 9 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Vyšehrad A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 348:342 | 8 | |
7 | TJ Sokol I Smíchov B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 412:396 | 7 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 403:396 | 6 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Modřany | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 355:348 | 5 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Modřany C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 354:385 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany B | - | Vyšehrad C | 3:2 (24,-24,-23,16,13) | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Braník B | - | Smíchov B | 2:3 (-23,23,-23,18,-16) | ||
3 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | ČZU B | 2:3 (-17,24,-25,18,-11) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Start | - | Podolí | 0:3 (-23,-21,-13) | ||
5 | 1. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Vyšehrad A | - | Modřany C | 3:1 (-24,21,23,25) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Vyšehrad C | - | Modřany C | 2:3 (-18,-19,24,21,-8) | ||
7 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí | - | Vyšehrad A | 3:0 (16,21,9) | ||
8 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | ČZU B | - | Start | 3:1 (17,-25,24,25) | ||
9 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov B | - | Meteor B | 3:2 (13,-23,22,-22,10) | ||
10 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany B | - | Braník B | 3:1 (15,-17,16,17) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Braník B | - | Vyšehrad C | 3:1 (-24,26,24,12) | ||
12 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | Modřany B | 3:0 (22,19,18) | ||
13 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Start | - | Smíchov B | 1:3 (-24,25,-19,-20) | ||
15 | 8. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Modřany C | - | Podolí | 1:3 (-23,-24,16,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | ČZU B | - | Modřany C | 3:1 (10,-21,9,15) | ||
19 | 20. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany B | - | Start | odloženo!NT! | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | Vyšehrad C | 3:0 (22,17,14) | ||
22 | 15. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Start | - | Braník B | 2:3 (-22,25,-18,25,-13) | ||
24 | 20. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany C | - | Smíchov B | odloženo!NT! | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Vyšehrad C | - | ČZU B | 0:3 (-18,-16,-16) | ||
27 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Smíchov B | - | Podolí | 1:3 (-23,-18,21,-26) | ||
30 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor B | - | Start | 1:3 (18,-13,-18,-23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Start | - | Vyšehrad C | 3:0 (21,12,15) | ||
34 | 22. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Podolí | - | Modřany B | 3:1 (22,-20,20,24) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad C | - | Smíchov B | . | ||
37 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany B | - | ČZU B | . | ||
38 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Braník B | - | Podolí | . | ||
39 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Modřany C | . | ||
40 | 11. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Start | - | Vyšehrad A | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad A | - | Vyšehrad C | . | ||
42 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany C | - | Start | . | ||
43 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí | - | Meteor B | . | ||
44 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | ČZU B | - | Braník B | . | ||
45 | 13. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov B | - | Modřany B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad C | - | Modřany B | . | ||
47 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov B | - | Braník B | . | ||
48 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | ČZU B | - | Meteor B | . | ||
49 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí | - | Start | . | ||
50 | 18. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany C | - | Vyšehrad A | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany C | - | Vyšehrad C | . | ||
52 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad A | - | Podolí | . | ||
53 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Start | - | ČZU B | . | ||
54 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Smíchov B | . | ||
55 | 25. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Braník B | - | Modřany B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad C | - | Braník B | . | ||
57 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Modřany B | - | Meteor B | . | ||
58 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Smíchov B | - | Start | . | ||
59 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | ČZU B | - | Vyšehrad A | . | ||
60 | 27. 5. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí | - | Modřany C | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Podolí | - | Vyšehrad C | 1:3 (-25,23,-21,-16) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad C | - | Meteor B | 3:0 (15,19,22) | ||
70 | 8. 6. 2021, 18:00 | ČZU B | - | Podolí | 1:3 (-23,20,-12,-22) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | ČZU B | - | Vyšehrad C | 3:1 (16,-21,20,21) | ||
75 | 10. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Start | - | Meteor B | 3:1 (20,-18,15,23) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Vyšehrad C | - | Start | 3:1 (21,-27,21,11) | ||
77 | 15. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Vyšehrad A | 2:3 (23,20,-16,-13,-6) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 22. 6. 2021, 18:30 | Vyšehrad A | - | Start | změna hřiště! SK Start Praha! | 3:1 (-18,18,22,22) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 24. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Meteor B | - | Podolí | 1:3 (-17,21,-16,-19) |