Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 212:78 | 11 | |
2 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 184:88 | 9 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Střítež, z.s. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 182:112 | 7 | |
4 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0:150 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, spolek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0:150 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24. 9. 2022, 09:00 | - | Vsetín | . | |||
2 | 24. 9. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | . | ||
3 | 24. 9. 2022, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:30 | Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | . | ||
5 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:30 | TJ Sokol Střítež | - | VK Napajedla | . | ||
6 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:30 | - | VC Kroměříž | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24. 9. 2022, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž | - | Vsetín | . | ||
8 | 24. 9. 2022, 12:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
9 | 24. 9. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:30 | Vsetín | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | . | ||
11 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:30 | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | . | |||
12 | 24. 9. 2022, 13:30 | VC Kroměříž | - | VK Napajedla | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2022, 15:00 | VK Napajedla | - | Vsetín | . | ||
14 | 24. 9. 2022, 15:00 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | VC Kroměříž | . | ||
15 | 24. 9. 2022, 15:00 | TJ Sokol Střítež | - | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1. 4. 2023, 09:00 | - | Vsetín | . | |||
17 | 1. 4. 2023, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
18 | 1. 4. 2023, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | 2:0 (0,0) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1. 4. 2023, 10:30 | Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | 2:0 (0,0) | ||
20 | 1. 4. 2023, 10:30 | TJ Sokol Střítež | - | VK Napajedla | 0:2 (-15,-23) | ||
21 | 1. 4. 2023, 10:30 | - | VC Kroměříž | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1. 4. 2023, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž | - | Vsetín | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
23 | 1. 4. 2023, 12:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
24 | 1. 4. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | 0:2 (-0,-0) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 4. 2023, 13:30 | Vsetín | - | TJ Sokol Střítež | 2:1 (10,-22,9) | ||
26 | 1. 4. 2023, 13:30 | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | . | |||
27 | 1. 4. 2023, 13:30 | VC Kroměříž | - | VK Napajedla | 0:2 (-0,-0) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 4. 2023, 15:00 | VK Napajedla | - | Vsetín | 0:2 (-13,-21) | ||
29 | 1. 4. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | VC Kroměříž | . | ||
30 | 1. 4. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Sokol Střítež | - | . |