Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (A) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 341:219 | 12 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Horní Slavkov, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 231:190 | 6 | |
3 | TJ Baník Svatava, z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 141:150 | 3 | |
4 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (B) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 223:234 | 3 | |
5 | Sportovní klub Sokolov UNITOP ČR, z.s. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 107:102 | 2 | |
6 | TJ Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří, z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 166:205 | 1 | |
7 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (C) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 117:174 | 0 | |
8 | Školní volejbalový klub při I. ZŠ Habartov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 23:75 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | VSK Sokolov A | 1:3 (-13,-11,23,-15) | ||
2 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | VSK Sokolov B | 3:0 (15,21,13) | ||
3 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | SKP Sokolov | . | ||
4 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | ŠVK Habartov | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | VSK Sokolov C | . | ||
6 | 17. 12. 2020, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
7 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | 3:1 (-18,22,14,20) | ||
8 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | Baník Svatava | 1:3 (-12,-21,15,-17) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . | ||
10 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | VSK Sokolov A | 0:3 (-2,-10,-11) | ||
11 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | VSK Sokolov B | 1:3 (-16,24,-13,-14) | ||
12 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | SKP Sokolov | 2:3 (21,-20,-22,21,-10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
14 | 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | Baník Svatava | 3:0 (18,13,20) | ||
15 | 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | ŠVK Habartov | . | ||
16 | 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | VSK Sokolov C | 3:0 (12,22,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | VSK Sokolov B | . | ||
18 | 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | Baník Svatava | . | ||
19 | 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . | ||
20 | 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | VSK Sokolov A | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | VSK Sokolov C | . | ||
22 | 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | SKP Sokolov | . | ||
23 | 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
24 | 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | ŠVK Habartov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . | ||
26 | 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | VSK Sokolov C | . | ||
27 | 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | VSK Sokolov A | . | ||
28 | 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | Baník Svatava | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
30 | 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . | ||
31 | 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | Baník Svatava | . | ||
32 | 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | VSK Sokolov C | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | SKP Sokolov | . | ||
34 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | ŠVK Habartov | . | ||
35 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | VSK Sokolov A | . | ||
36 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | VSK Sokolov B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | Baník Svatava | . | ||
38 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | ŠVK Habartov | . | ||
39 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | VSK Sokolov C | . | ||
40 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | VSK Sokolov B | . | ||
42 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | VSK Sokolov A | . | ||
43 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | SKP Sokolov | . | ||
44 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov B | - | ŠVK Habartov | . | ||
46 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | VSK Sokolov C | . | ||
47 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
48 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | SKP Sokolov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | VSK Sokolov A | . | ||
50 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Sokolov | - | VSK Sokolov B | . | ||
51 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Slavoj Kynšperk | - | Baník Svatava | . | ||
52 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 | ŠVK Habartov | - | Spartak Horní Slavkov | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Spartak Horní Slavkov | - | SKP Sokolov | . | ||
54 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov C | - | Slavoj Kynšperk | . | ||
55 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 | VSK Sokolov A | - | VSK Sokolov B | . | ||
56 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Baník Svatava | - | ŠVK Habartov | . |