Krajský přebor juniorek

3. kolo
Rakovník A0:3Komárov(-18, -13, -14)
Rakovník B0:3Hořovice(-9, -6, -9)
Komárov3:0Rakovník B(3, 15, 10)
Hořovice3:0Rakovník A(7, 10, 10)
Kunice3:1Čelákovice(10, 23, -21, 14)
Čelákovice0:3Benátky nad Jizerou(-19, -26, -17)
Benátky nad Jizerou3:1Kunice(23, -21, 18, 20)
Příští kolo
Čelákovice-Rakovník ANE24.10.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou-Rakovník BNE24.10.10:00
Rakovník A-Benátky nad JizerouNE24.10.10:00
Rakovník B-ČelákoviceNE24.10.10:00
Neratovice-KuniceNE24.10.10:00
Kunice-MělníkNE24.10.10:00
Mělník-NeratoviceNE24.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ EMĚ Mělník 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 348:258 12
2 TJ Neratovice 4 3 0 1 0 11:5 371:330 10
3 TJ Kunice 4 3 0 0 1 10:5 348:267 9
4 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 4 2 1 0 1 10:6 361:348 8
5 TJ Sokol Komárov 4 2 0 0 2 8:6 315:266 6
6 TJ Spartak Hořovice. 4 2 0 0 2 7:6 274:225 6
7 VK Rakovník A 4 1 0 0 3 4:9 207:297 3
8 VSC Čelákovice 4 0 0 0 4 1:12 246:326 0
9 VK Rakovník B 4 0 0 0 4 0:12 147:300 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 3:0 (15,19,10)
2 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov 3:1 (-21,22,21,21)
3 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 1:3 (23,-24,-14,-17)
4 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník 1:3 (22,-16,-17,-18)
5 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník A Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 3:1 (24,2,-15,9)
6 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Rakovník B 3:0 (19,21,16)
7 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Kunice 0:3 (-9,-21,-9)
2. kolo
8 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-25,24,-15,-17)
9 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice 0:3 (-20,-25,-12)
10 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Čelákovice 3:0 (22,20,13)
11 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (18,21,-21,-19,-9)
12 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Hořovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Černý J.
13 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Kunice - Komárov .
14 21. 10. 2021, 17:00 Komárov - Hořovice Pořadatel: v Hořovicích .
3. kolo
15 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Komárov Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-13,-14)
16 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Hořovice 0:3 (-9,-6,-9)
17 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník B 3:0 (3,15,10)
18 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (7,10,10)
19 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 3:1 (10,23,-21,14)
20 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-19,-26,-17)
21 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice 3:1 (23,-21,18,20)
4. kolo
22 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník A Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice Koutný L. ,Horbowyj V.
23 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník B .
24 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Benátky nad Jizerou .
25 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Čelákovice .
26 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice Šturm E.
27 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník .
28 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice .
5. kolo
29 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Neratovice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J. ,Ibl J.
30 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Mělník .
31 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník A .
32 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník B .
33 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Borovský . ,Kolář M.
34 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou .
35 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice .
36 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov .
6. kolo
37 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Kolář M. ,Večeřa J.
38 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník .
39 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov .
40 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice .
41 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J.
42 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník B .
43 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Rakovník A .
7. kolo
44 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník Pejpal A. ,Koutný L.
45 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice .
46 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice .
47 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník .
48 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Kunice Dupal R.
49 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Kunice .
8. kolo
51 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník A Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Borovský . ,Kolář M.
52 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník B .
53 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Hořovice .
54 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Komárov .
55 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice Horbowyj V.
56 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou .
57 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice .
9. kolo
58 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J. ,Ibl J.
59 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Čelákovice .
60 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník A .
61 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník B .
62 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Kunice .
63 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice .
64 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice .
10. kolo
65 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník B Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice Koutný L. ,Šturm E.
66 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník A .
67 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Mělník .
68 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Neratovice .
69 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Louka P. ,Kochman M.
70 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov .
71 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice .
72 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou .
© ČVS 2015-2018