Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů

8. kolo
Vlašim0:3Nymburk(-21, -28, -22)
Tuchlovice3:0Mělník(19, 12, 22)
Roztoky3:0Dobřichovice B(20, 23, 24)
Benešov3:2Zruč n. Sáz.(22, -18, -20, 17, 10)
Vlašim0:3Nymburk(-20, -15, -22)
Tuchlovice3:0Mělník(29, 18, 20)
Roztoky3:0Dobřichovice B(15, 23, 10)
Benešov3:1Zruč n. Sáz.(-23, 23, 10, 21)
Příští kolo
Dobřichovice B-BenešovSO3.12.13:30
Mělník-RoztokySO3.12.11:00
Nymburk-TuchloviceSO3.12.9:00
Dobříš A-VlašimSO3.12.11:00
Dobřichovice B-BenešovSO3.12.15:30
Mělník-RoztokySO3.12.15:00
Nymburk-TuchloviceSO3.12.9:00
Dobříš A-VlašimSO3.12.15:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 EcoLifts Roztoky 14 11 3 0 0 42:8 1199:966 39
2 TJ Sokol Benešov 14 5 6 1 2 35:25 1305:1242 28
3 VK Tuchlovice 14 8 1 2 3 34:18 1181:1084 28
4 Volleyball Nymburk. 14 5 3 3 3 32:25 1265:1209 24
5 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 12 5 0 3 4 22:26 1039:1059 18
6 Klub volejbalu Dobříš A 14 4 1 0 9 19:32 1079:1168 14
7 TJ EMĚ Mělník 12 1 3 3 5 20:31 1068:1117 12
8 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou. 16 3 0 3 10 22:41 1318:1471 12
9 TJ Sokol Vlašim 10 1 0 2 7 8:28 707:845 5
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:1 (22,-19,21,20)
2 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:2 (21,-23,16,-25,10)
3 2. 10. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-17,-22,14,22,10)
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (22,-13,-17,-11)
5 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:0 (17,24,20)
6 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:0 (15,31,19)
7 2. 10. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-25,-17,19,19,13)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-20,28,-15,-19)
2. kolo
9 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (-26,20,15,21)
10 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov 2:3 (-22,-22,22,16,-13)
11 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 1:3 (-23,24,-19,-13)
12 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice 2:3 (-15,15,20,-16,-5)
13 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (20,-23,25,-21,11)
14 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov 1:3 (-22,-12,19,-19)
15 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 0:3 (-19,-21,-15)
16 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-12,-21,-15)
3. kolo
17 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (18,24,17)
18 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:1 (-23,19,15,19)
19 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk 3:1 (-16,23,24,25)
20 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 3:1 (19,21,-21,22)
21 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (20,10,23)
22 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:0 (23,22,22)
23 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk 2:3 (22,-19,22,-20,-10)
24 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,22,-18,18,-11)
4. kolo
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B Pořadatel: NH - BIOS -V Kolonii 1804 Nymburk 3:1 (21,18,-20,17)
26 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (13,-15,20,21)
27 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 2:3 (23,-15,16,-12,-12)
28 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 1:3 (-16,21,-19,-23)
29 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B V Kolonii 1804 Nymburk 3:2 (20,-25,-18,21,12)
30 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (24,-21,19,21)
31 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-22,18,-20)
32 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 2:3 (18,15,-18,-17,-7)
5. kolo
33 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice 3:2 (21,-21,-31,13,11)
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:0 (21,20,15)
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A 3:1 (20,23,-18,21)
36 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Mělník - Nymburk 3:2 (-23,14,-18,20,7)
37 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
38 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 1:3 (24,-21,-24,-21)
39 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A 2:3 (21,-22,-15,17,-13)
40 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Mělník - Nymburk 2:3 (-20,24,-17,22,-11)
6. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Dobříš A - Mělník 3:0 (18,21,17)
42 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Syrový M.
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (24,24,18)
44 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov 3:2 (18,-20,22,-20,12)
45 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Dobříš A - Mělník 3:1 (-14,25,15,19)
46 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Syrový M.
47 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-16)
48 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov 3:0 (18,20,16)
7. kolo
49 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 0:3 (-14,-16,-16)
50 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 3:1 (-22,23,25,23)
51 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim Koutný L.
52 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobříš A 3:0 (14,16,20)
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 0:3 (-20,-26,-16)
54 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-16,-23,-15)
55 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim Koutný L.
56 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobříš A 3:0 (18,18,18)
8. kolo
57 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 0:3 (-21,-28,-22)
58 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník 3:0 (19,12,22)
59 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (20,23,24)
60 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (22,-18,-20,17,10)
61 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 0:3 (-20,-15,-22)
62 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník 3:0 (29,18,20)
63 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (15,23,10)
64 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (-23,23,10,21)
9. kolo
65 3. 12. 2022, 13:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov Borovský .
66 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky Kochman M.
67 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice Pořadatel: hraje se v Kostomlatech nad Labem Licek J.
68 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Zvolský R.
69 3. 12. 2022, 15:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov Borovský .
70 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky Kochman M.
71 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice Licek J.
72 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Zvolský R.
10. kolo
73 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice .
74 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky .
75 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov .
76 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. .
77 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice .
78 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky .
79 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov .
80 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. .
11. kolo
81 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník .
82 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk .
83 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
84 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim .
85 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník .
86 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk .
87 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
88 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim .
12. kolo
89 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
90 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
91 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. .
92 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
93 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
94 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
95 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. .
96 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
13. kolo
97 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk .
98 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A .
99 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim .
100 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
101 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk .
102 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A .
103 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim .
104 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
14. kolo
105 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov .
106 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. .
107 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B .
108 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník .
109 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov .
110 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. .
111 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B .
112 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník .
15. kolo
113 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A .
114 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
115 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice .
116 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
117 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A .
118 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
119 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice .
120 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
16. kolo
121 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. .
122 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
123 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník .
124 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Nymburk .
125 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. .
126 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
127 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník .
128 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Nymburk .
17. kolo
129 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Vlašim .
130 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice .
131 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
132 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov .
133 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Vlašim .
134 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice .
135 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
136 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov .
18. kolo
137 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
138 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
139 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk .
140 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A .
141 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
142 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
143 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk .
144 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A .
© ČVS 2015-2018